Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Single Pringles | 16 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 324 | 224 | 100 | 62 | 110 Points:
|
2
| Thunder Wolves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 359 | 291 | 68 | 70 | 110 Points:
|
3
| POODLES | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 253 | 9 | 62 | 92 Points:
|
4
| SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 338 | -32 | 63.5 | 87.5 Points:
|
5
| Vetter-hane (& henne) | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 326 | -36 | 58 | 86 Points:
|
6
| Go Getters | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 247 | -40 | 53 | 69 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Exploding Kittens | POODLES |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Exploding Kittens | |
POODLES | |
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | Go Getters |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Go Getters | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
22:05 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | Snakes and Cakes |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Snakes and Cakes | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Go Getters | Golden Express | ||
21:30 | POODLES | PDK 2 | ||
22:05 | Vinnige Fanies | Thunder Wolves |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Go Getters | |
Golden Express | |
21:30 Newlands | |
POODLES | |
PDK 2 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Vinnige Fanies | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Friday 18 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Single Pringles | Exploding Kittens |
Friday 18 October 2019 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Single Pringles | |
Exploding Kittens | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | Emojies Mixed | ||
20:20 | Thunder Wolves | G+T'S | ||
22:05 | Raptors... | POODLES |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Emojies Mixed | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Thunder Wolves | |
G+T'S | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Raptors... | |
POODLES | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | Just4Fun | ||
19:45 | Single Pringles | Bounce Mafia. |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Just4Fun | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Single Pringles | |
Bounce Mafia. | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Thunder Wolves | Netjies. |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Netjies. | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Just4Fun | Go Getters | ||
19:45 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | PDK 2 |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Just4Fun | |
Go Getters | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
PDK 2 | |
Friday 01 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | Emojies Mixed |
Friday 01 November 2019 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Emojies Mixed | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
01:55 | POODLES | Bye (No Game this week) | ||
03:40 | Single Pringles | Not Fast , Just Furious |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
01:55 St Georges | |
POODLES | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
03:40 Wanderers | |
Single Pringles | |
Not Fast , Just Furious | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Go Getters | Emojies Mixed | ||
22:05 | Die Tuinslakke | Thunder Wolves |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Go Getters | |
Emojies Mixed | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Die Tuinslakke | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Just4Fun | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | ||
20:55 | POODLES | Juggernauts |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Just4Fun | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
POODLES | |
Juggernauts | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
22:05 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
22:05 | Vinnige Fanies | POODLES |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Vinnige Fanies | |
POODLES | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Game of Throws | Single Pringles | ||
18:35 | Golden Express | Thunder Wolves | ||
19:10 | PDK 2 | Go Getters | ||
20:20 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | PDK 2 |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Game of Throws | |
Single Pringles | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Golden Express | |
Thunder Wolves | |
19:10 Newlands | |
PDK 2 | |
Go Getters | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
PDK 2 | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Single Pringles | Smack |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Single Pringles | |
Smack | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | Go Getters | ||
22:05 | Go Getters | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Go Getters | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Go Getters | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
05:50 | Mix and Match | POODLES | ||
18:00 | Clueless | Single Pringles | ||
21:30 | Y Nots | Thunder Wolves |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
05:50 St Georges | |
Mix and Match | |
POODLES | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Clueless | |
Single Pringles | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Y Nots | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Sunday 24 Nov 2019 | ||||
01:15 | Thunder Wolves | Bye (No Game this week) |
Sunday 24 November 2019 | |
01:15 St Georges | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Ballers.. | Single Pringles | ||
22:05 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | POODLES |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Ballers.. | |
Single Pringles | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
POODLES | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Thunder Wolves | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Thunder Wolves | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
21:05 | Go Getters | Vetter-hane (& henne) |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
Go Getters | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | The Breakfast Club | Single Pringles |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
The Breakfast Club | |
Single Pringles | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | Thunder Wolves |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Wednesday 18 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | Thunder Wolves |
Wednesday 18 December 2019 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Thunder Wolves | Vetter-hane (& henne) |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | Single Pringles |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Single Pringles | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | POODLES | Vetter-hane (& henne) | ||
20:55 | POODLES | Thunder Wolves |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
POODLES | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
20:55 Newlands | |
POODLES | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Thunder Wolves | Go Getters |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Go Getters | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:55 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | Go Getters | ||
22:05 | Thunder Wolves | POODLES | ||
22:05 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | Vetter-hane (& henne) |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Go Getters | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Thunder Wolves | |
POODLES | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Single Pringles | Go Getters |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Single Pringles | |
Go Getters | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | Aces |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Aces | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Go Getters | Single Pringles | ||
19:45 | Single Pringles | Thunder Wolves | ||
22:05 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | POODLES |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Go Getters | |
Single Pringles | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Single Pringles | |
Thunder Wolves | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
POODLES | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | Go Getters | ||
19:10 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Go Getters | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Single Pringles | POODLES | ||
22:05 | POODLES | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Single Pringles | |
POODLES | |
22:05 Newlands | |
POODLES | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
00:05 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | Single Pringles |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
00:05 Newlands | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
Single Pringles | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
00:10 | Single Pringles | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | ||
22:05 | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | POODLES |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
00:10 St Georges | |
Single Pringles | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
POODLES | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:00 | POODLES | Single Pringles | ||
18:35 | Single Pringles | Vetter-hane (& henne) | ||
18:35 | Go Getters | Thunder Wolves |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
POODLES | |
Single Pringles | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Single Pringles | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Go Getters | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:10 | Thunder Wolves | Single Pringles |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Single Pringles | |
Friday 13 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
20:55 | POODLES | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Friday 13 March 2020 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
POODLES | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Wednesday 01 Apr 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
18:00 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | POODLES | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
19:45 | Single Pringles | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Wednesday 01 April 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
POODLES | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Single Pringles | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
05:15 | Gold final | |||
Bronze final | ||||
05:50 | Bronze final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
05:15 Wanderers | |
05:50 St Georges | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 1 | ||||
18:35 | Single Pringles | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | ||
Semi final 2 | ||||
18:35 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | POODLES |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Semi final 1 | |
Single Pringles | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Semi final 2 | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
POODLES | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Thunder Wolves | Single Pringles | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | Vetter-hane (& henne) | SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Thunder Wolves | |
Single Pringles | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Vetter-hane (& henne) | |
SHOOT MEISTERS SL23 | |