Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Lemons. | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 372 | 317 | 55 | 67.5 | 103.5 Points:
|
2
| PRISM. | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 358 | 357 | 1 | 71.5 | 101.5 Points:
|
3
| U21 WP | 15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 402 | 337 | 65 | 58.5 | 98.5 Points:
|
4
| Nothing But Nets | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 384 | 355 | 29 | 57.5 | 97.5 Points:
|
5
| G Power. | 15 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 364 | -66 | 81.5 | 85.5 Points:
|
6
| Nameless | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 284 | 10 | 32.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
19:10 | OMW | Nameless | ||
20:20 | PRISM. | U21 WP |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
OMW | |
Nameless | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
PRISM. | |
U21 WP | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Wicked Witches. | G Power. | ||
19:10 | PRISM. | Gogga's. | ||
20:20 | Nothing But Nets | Nameless |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Wicked Witches. | |
G Power. | |
19:10 St Georges | |
PRISM. | |
Gogga's. | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Nameless | |
Wednesday 20 Sep 2017 | ||||
19:45 | U21 WP | Nagskof. |
Wednesday 20 September 2017 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
U21 WP | |
Nagskof. | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
20:20 | PRISM. | U21 WP | ||
20:20 | Nagskof. | Nameless | ||
20:55 | Nothing But Nets | Gogga's. |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
PRISM. | |
U21 WP | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Nagskof. | |
Nameless | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Gogga's. | |
Wednesday 27 Sep 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Gladiators. | Lemons. | ||
20:20 | G Power. | Spoegenplak. | ||
21:30 | Mustangs. | Lemons. |
Wednesday 27 September 2017 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Gladiators. | |
Lemons. | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
G Power. | |
Spoegenplak. | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Mustangs. | |
Lemons. | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | WP U16 A | G Power. | ||
19:10 | PRISM. | Nagskof. | ||
20:55 | Gogga's. | Nameless |
Tuesday 03 October 2017 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
WP U16 A | |
G Power. | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
PRISM. | |
Nagskof. | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Gogga's. | |
Nameless | |
Wednesday 04 Oct 2017 | ||||
20:55 | Windgat. | Lemons. |
Wednesday 04 October 2017 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Windgat. | |
Lemons. | |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | G Power. | 2 Slick. | ||
20:20 | Gogga's. | U21 WP | ||
21:30 | Nagskof. | Nothing But Nets | ||
21:30 | PRISM. | Nameless | ||
22:05 | Lemons. | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 10 October 2017 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
G Power. | |
2 Slick. | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Gogga's. | |
U21 WP | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Nagskof. | |
Nothing But Nets | |
21:30 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
Nameless | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Lemons. | |
PokeyMoms | |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Nameless | U21 WP | ||
20:55 | Lemons. | ITeach. |
Tuesday 17 October 2017 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Nameless | |
U21 WP | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Lemons. | |
ITeach. | |
Wednesday 18 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | PRISM. | Nothing But Nets |
Wednesday 18 October 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
PRISM. | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Pandawynkies. | G Power. | ||
20:20 | U21 WP | Nothing But Nets |
Tuesday 24 October 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Pandawynkies. | |
G Power. | |
20:20 St Georges | |
U21 WP | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Nothing But Nets | G Power. | ||
19:10 | Nameless | Lemons. | ||
20:20 | PRISM. | U21 WP |
Tuesday 31 October 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Nothing But Nets | |
G Power. | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Nameless | |
Lemons. | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
PRISM. | |
U21 WP | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2017 | ||||
19:45 | Nothing But Nets | Nameless | ||
20:20 | U21 WP | Lemons. | ||
22:05 | PRISM. | G Power. |
Tuesday 07 November 2017 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Nameless | |
20:20 St Georges | |
U21 WP | |
Lemons. | |
22:05 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
G Power. | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
21:30 | PRISM. | Lemons. |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
Lemons. | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2017 | ||||
20:20 | G Power. | U21 WP | ||
20:55 | PRISM. | Nameless |
Tuesday 21 November 2017 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
G Power. | |
U21 WP | |
20:55 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
Nameless | |
Wednesday 22 Nov 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Lemons. | Nothing But Nets |
Wednesday 22 November 2017 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Lemons. | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | G Power. | Nothing But Nets | ||
21:30 | Lemons. | Nameless |
Tuesday 28 November 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
G Power. | |
Nothing But Nets | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Lemons. | |
Nameless | |
Wednesday 29 Nov 2017 | ||||
20:20 | U21 WP | PRISM. |
Wednesday 29 November 2017 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
U21 WP | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Nameless | U21 WP |
Tuesday 05 December 2017 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Nameless | |
U21 WP | |
Wednesday 06 Dec 2017 | ||||
20:20 | Lemons. | G Power. |
Wednesday 06 December 2017 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Lemons. | |
G Power. | |
Tuesday 12 Dec 2017 | ||||
19:45 | Nameless | Nothing But Nets | ||
20:20 | Lemons. | U21 WP |
Tuesday 12 December 2017 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Nameless | |
Nothing But Nets | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Lemons. | |
U21 WP | |
Sunday 07 Jan 2018 | ||||
06:20 | Nameless | G Power. | ||
07:30 | U21 WP | Nameless | ||
07:30 | G Power. | Nameless | ||
08:05 | Nameless | PRISM. |
Sunday 07 January 2018 | |
06:20 Wanderers | |
Nameless | |
G Power. | |
07:30 Kingsmead | |
U21 WP | |
Nameless | |
07:30 Wanderers | |
G Power. | |
Nameless | |
08:05 St Georges | |
Nameless | |
PRISM. | |
Wednesday 10 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:55 | G Power. | Lemons. | ||
21:30 | Nothing But Nets | PRISM. |
Wednesday 10 January 2018 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
G Power. | |
Lemons. | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Nothing But Nets | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 16 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:20 | U21 WP | Nothing But Nets | ||
20:55 | G Power. | PRISM. |
Tuesday 16 January 2018 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
U21 WP | |
Nothing But Nets | |
20:55 Newlands | |
G Power. | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 23 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:20 | U21 WP | G Power. |
Tuesday 23 January 2018 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
U21 WP | |
G Power. | |
Wednesday 24 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:55 | PRISM. | Nothing But Nets | ||
21:30 | Nothing But Nets | Lemons. |
Wednesday 24 January 2018 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
PRISM. | |
Nothing But Nets | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Lemons. | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:20 | Nothing But Nets | U21 WP |
Tuesday 30 January 2018 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Nothing But Nets | |
U21 WP | |
Wednesday 31 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:20 | Lemons. | PRISM. |
Wednesday 31 January 2018 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Lemons. | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
20:20 | PRISM. | U21 WP |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
PRISM. | |
U21 WP | |
Wednesday 07 Feb 2018 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:45 | Nothing But Nets | Lemons. |
Wednesday 07 February 2018 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Lemons. | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018 | ||||
Gold/Silver Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | PRISM. | Nothing But Nets | ||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | U21 WP | G Power. |
Tuesday 13 February 2018 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gold/Silver Semi Final | |
PRISM. | |
Nothing But Nets | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
U21 WP | |
G Power. | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Lemons. | PRISM. | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | Nothing But Nets | U21 WP |
Tuesday 20 February 2018 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Lemons. | |
PRISM. | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Nothing But Nets | |
U21 WP | |
Tuesday 10 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:45 | Nothing But Nets | Wine Not |
Tuesday 10 August 2021 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Nothing But Nets | |
Wine Not | |
Tuesday 17 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:10 | Blue Rush SL21 | Nothing But Nets |
Tuesday 17 August 2021 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Blue Rush SL21 | |
Nothing But Nets | |