Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 16 | 94 | 18 | 50 Points:
|
2
| Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 6 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 55 | -16 | 5 | 17 Points:
|
4
| KLOOF | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 64 | -17 | 7 | 17 Points:
|
5
| Maris Stella - Under 10A | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 70 | -59 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Monday 28 Jul 2014 | ||||
15:30 | Maris Stella - Under 10A | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | ||
16:30 | KLOOF | Maris Stella - Under 10A |
Monday 28 July 2014 | |
15:30 Eden Park | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
16:30 Eden Park | |
KLOOF | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
Monday 04 Aug 2014 | ||||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | Maris Stella - Under 10A | ||
17:00 | KLOOF | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A |
Monday 04 August 2014 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
17:00 Eden Park | |
KLOOF | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
Monday 11 Aug 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | KLOOF | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | ||
15:30 | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | Maris Stella - Under 10A | ||
16:30 | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A |
Monday 11 August 2014 | |
14:30 Eden Park | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
KLOOF | |
15:30 Eden Park | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
16:30 Eden Park | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
Monday 18 Aug 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | ||
14:30 | KLOOF | Maris Stella - Under 10A | ||
15:30 | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | KLOOF | ||
16:00 | Maris Stella - Under 10A | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A |
Monday 18 August 2014 | |
14:30 Eden Park | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
KLOOF | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
15:30 Eden Park | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
KLOOF | |
16:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
Monday 25 Aug 2014 | ||||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | Maris Stella - Under 10A | ||
15:30 | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | KLOOF | ||
16:30 | KLOOF | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 |
Monday 25 August 2014 | |
15:30 Eden Park | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
15:30 Lords | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
KLOOF | |
16:30 Eden Park | |
KLOOF | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
Monday 01 Sep 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | KLOOF | ||
15:00 | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | Maris Stella - Under 10A | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | ||
16:30 | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A |
Monday 01 September 2014 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
KLOOF | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
15:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
16:30 Lords | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
Monday 08 Sep 2014 | ||||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
14:30 | KLOOF | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | ||
Semi Final | ||||
15:30 | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | KLOOF |
Monday 08 September 2014 | |
14:30 Eden Park | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
KLOOF | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
KLOOF | |
Monday 15 Sep 2014 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
14:30 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | Maris Stella - Under 10A | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
15:45 | Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | ||
Gold Final | ||||
15:45 | Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | KLOOF |
Monday 15 September 2014 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Semi Final | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
Maris Stella - Under 10A | |
15:45 Eden Park | |
Bronze Final | |
Hillcrest Primary - Under 10 | |
Westville Senior Primary - Under 10A | |
15:45 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 10A | |
KLOOF | |