Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Foxtrot - B2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
2
| Umbro - B4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
3
| Blaugrana - B3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
4
| Reds Utd - B1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 30 Nov 2014 | ||||
10:00 | Reds Utd - B1 | 0 (0 periods) - 7 (2 periods) | Foxtrot - B2 | |
10:30 | Blaugrana - B3 | 1 (0 periods) - 5 (2 periods) | Umbro - B4 | |
11:00 | Reds Utd - B1 | 0 (0 periods) - 3 (2 periods) | Blaugrana - B3 | |
11:30 | Foxtrot - B2 | 3 (2 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Umbro - B4 | |
12:00 | Reds Utd - B1 | 1 (0 periods) - 8 (0 periods) | Umbro - B4 | |
12:30 | Foxtrot - B2 | 3 (0 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Blaugrana - B3 | |
14:00 | Umbro - B4 | vs | Barmy Army - C1 | |
14:00 | Foxtrot - B2 | vs | Ghetto Stars - C3 | |
14:15 | Blaugrana - B3 | 7 (2 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | G-D's - C2 | |
14:15 | Reds Utd - B1 | vs | Nautic Africa - C4 | |
14:50 | Foxtrot - B2 | 1 (0 periods) - 3 (2 periods) | Nautic Africa - C4 | |
15:10 | Blaugrana - B3 | 3 (2 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Ghetto Stars - C3 | |
15:45 | Blaugrana - B3 | 2 (0 periods) - 3 (2 periods) | Kings - D2 |
Sunday 30 November 2014 | |
10:00 Camp Nou | |
Reds Utd - B1 | 0 (0 periods) |
Foxtrot - B2 | 7 (2 periods) |
10:30 Camp Nou | |
Blaugrana - B3 | 1 (0 periods) |
Umbro - B4 | 5 (2 periods) |
11:00 Wembley | |
Reds Utd - B1 | 0 (0 periods) |
Blaugrana - B3 | 3 (2 periods) |
11:30 Wembley | |
Foxtrot - B2 | 3 (2 periods) |
Umbro - B4 | 0 (0 periods) |
12:00 Camp Nou | |
Reds Utd - B1 | 1 (0 periods) |
Umbro - B4 | 8 (0 periods) |
12:30 Camp Nou | |
Foxtrot - B2 | 3 (0 periods) |
Blaugrana - B3 | 2 (0 periods) |
14:00 Wembley | |
QF4 B2 Vs C1 | |
Umbro - B4 | |
Barmy Army - C1 | |
14:00 Camp Nou | |
QF3 B1 Vs C2 | |
Foxtrot - B2 | |
Ghetto Stars - C3 | |
14:15 Wembley | |
BQF3 B3 Vs C4 | |
Blaugrana - B3 | 7 (2 periods) |
G-D's - C2 | 0 (0 periods) |
14:15 Camp Nou | |
BQF4 B4 Vs C3 | |
Reds Utd - B1 | |
Nautic Africa - C4 | |
14:50 Camp Nou | |
SF2 WQ3 VS WQ4 | |
Foxtrot - B2 | 1 (0 periods) |
Nautic Africa - C4 | 3 (2 periods) |
15:10 Camp Nou | |
BSF2 WQ3 VS WQ4 | |
Blaugrana - B3 | 3 (2 periods) |
Ghetto Stars - C3 | 1 (0 periods) |
15:45 Camp Nou | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Blaugrana - B3 | 2 (0 periods) |
Kings - D2 | 3 (2 periods) |