Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St Columba's U/11 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 42 | 113 | 86 | 126 Points:
|
2
| SDC u/11 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 69 | 101 | 64 | 108 Points:
|
3
| Super Stars U9 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 63 | 46 | 53 | 89 Points:
|
4
| St Dunstans U/9 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 104 | -72 | 60 | 76 Points:
|
5
| Clinic u/10 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 98 | -30 | 46 | 70 Points:
|
6
| Lady birds | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 79 | -40 | 40 | 60 Points:
|
7
| Clinic u/9 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 128 | -100 | 42 | 50 Points:
|
8
| Bye Jnr 1 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
Monday 13 Feb 2017 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/9 | Super Stars U9 | ||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Roxer Academy U/10 |
Monday 13 February 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Super Stars U9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SDC u/11 | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
Monday 20 Feb 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | St Dunstans U/9 | ||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | SDC u/11 | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | Super Stars U9 |
Monday 20 February 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Lady birds | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Monday 27 Feb 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Super Stars U9 |
Monday 27 February 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Sunday 05 Mar 2017 | ||||
00:10 | Super Stars U9 | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
01:20 | Bye Jnr 1 | Clinic u/10 | ||
01:55 | Lady birds | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
05:10 | Bye Jnr 1 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
05:10 | Clinic u/10 | Lady birds | ||
05:45 | Super Stars U9 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
06:20 | Clinic u/9 | Lady birds | ||
07:30 | St Columba's U/11 | Super Stars U9 |
Sunday 05 March 2017 | |
00:10 Newlands | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
01:20 Centurion | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
01:55 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
05:10 Willowmoore | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
05:10 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Lady birds | |
05:45 Newlands | |
Super Stars U9 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
06:20 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Lady birds | |
07:30 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Monday 06 Mar 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | St Dunstans U/9 | ||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Super Stars U9 |
Monday 06 March 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Monday 13 Mar 2017 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/9 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
17:25 | Lady birds | Clinic u/9 | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 13 March 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Lady birds | |
Clinic u/9 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 20 Mar 2017 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
17:25 | Super Stars U9 | Clinic u/9 | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | St Dunstans U/9 |
Monday 20 March 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Sunday 26 Mar 2017 | ||||
10:00 | Clinic u/10 | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
10:35 | St Dunstans U/9 | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
10:35 | SDC u/11 | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
11:10 | Bye Jnr 1 | Clinic u/9 | ||
11:10 | Bye Jnr 1 | Lady birds | ||
11:45 | Bye Jnr 1 | SDC u/11 | ||
13:25 | Bye Jnr 1 | St Dunstans U/9 |
Sunday 26 March 2017 | |
10:00 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
10:35 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
10:35 Newlands | |
SDC u/11 | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
11:10 Willowmoore | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
11:10 Newlands | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Lady birds | |
11:45 Springbok | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
SDC u/11 | |
13:25 Newlands | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Clinic u/9 | ||
17:25 | Super Stars U9 | Lady birds | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/9 | SDC u/11 |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Lady birds | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Monday 03 Apr 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | St Columba's U/11 | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | Super Stars U9 |
Monday 03 April 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | St Columba's U/11 | ||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/9 | ||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | St Dunstans U/9 | ||
18:00 | Super Stars U9 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 24 Apr 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/9 | Super Stars U9 |
Monday 24 April 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Sunday 07 May 2017 | ||||
00:15 | Clinic u/9 | Clinic u/10 |
Sunday 07 May 2017 | |
00:15 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 08 May 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton u/10 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 08 May 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Ashton u/10 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Monday 15 May 2017 | ||||
16:50 | Lady birds | Super Stars U9 | ||
16:50 | Clinic u/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic u/9 | ||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | St Dunstans U/9 |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Super Stars U9 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SDC u/11 | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Monday 22 May 2017 | ||||
16:50 | SDC u/11 | Lady birds | ||
16:50 | St Dunstans U/9 | Super Stars U9 | ||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | St Columba's U/11 |
Monday 22 May 2017 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Lady birds | |
16:50 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Super Stars U9 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Monday 29 May 2017 | ||||
16:50 | St Columba's U/11 | Lady birds | ||
16:50 | Clinic u/9 | SDC u/11 | ||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Super Stars U9 | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | St Dunstans U/9 |
Monday 29 May 2017 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Lady birds | |
16:50 Springbok | |
Clinic u/9 | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Super Stars U9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Monday 05 Jun 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Super Stars U9 | SDC u/11 | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/9 | Lady birds |
Monday 05 June 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Super Stars U9 | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Lady birds | |
Monday 19 Jun 2017 | ||||
QF 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | SDC u/11 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Lady birds | ||
QF 1 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/9 | Super Stars U9 |
Monday 19 June 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Lady birds | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |
Super Stars U9 | |
Monday 26 Jun 2017 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | Super Stars U9 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 26 June 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Lady birds | |
Super Stars U9 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 03 Jul 2017 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | St Dunstans U/9 |
Monday 03 July 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Clinic u/9 | |
St Dunstans U/9 | |