Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 20 | 128 | 28 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 49 | 23 | 12 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Virginia Prep (U/12 A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 58 | -7 | 8 | 24 Points:
|
4
| Ashton International College (U/12 A) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 90 | -46 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 71 | -33 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
6
| Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 91 | -65 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | Virginia Prep (U/12 A) |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Virginia Prep (U/12 A) | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
14:00 | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | Ashton International College (U/12 A) | ||
17:30 | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
14:00 Lords | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Ashton International College (U/12 A) | |
17:30 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
16:30 | Ashton International College (U/12 A) | Virginia Prep (U/12 A) | ||
17:00 | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
16:30 Oval | |
Ashton International College (U/12 A) | |
Virginia Prep (U/12 A) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
15:00 | Ashton International College (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | ||
16:00 | Virginia Prep (U/12 A) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Ashton International College (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
16:00 Oval | |
Virginia Prep (U/12 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Virginia Prep (U/12 A) |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Virginia Prep (U/12 A) | |
Saturday 29 Feb 2020 | ||||
09:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
10:00 | Ashton International College (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) |
Saturday 29 February 2020 | |
09:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
10:00 Lords | |
Ashton International College (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | ||
16:30 | Ashton International College (U/12 A) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | ||
17:00 | Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | Virginia Prep (U/12 A) |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
16:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Ashton International College (U/12 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep - Under 12A | |
Virginia Prep (U/12 A) | |