Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 39 | 55 | 17 | 33 Points:
|
2
| Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 23 | 56 | 14 | 30 Points:
|
3
| Durban Girls College (U/13 A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 33 | 31 | 11 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 5 | 13 Points:
|
5
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 76 | -48 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
6
| Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 79 | -56 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:30 | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:00 | Durban Girls College (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
17:30 | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
14:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | Durban Girls College (U/13 A) |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 A) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | ||
17:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
17:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | ||
17:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
Saturday 29 Feb 2020 | ||||
09:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | Durban Girls College (U/13 A) | ||
09:30 | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) |
Saturday 29 February 2020 | |
09:30 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 A) | |
09:30 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | Durban Girls College (U/13 A) |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
16:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/13 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 A) | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
16:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | Durban Girls College (U/13 A) |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 A) | |