Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 47 | 69 | 23 | 51 Points:
|
2
| Maris Stella (U/12 B) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 55 | 36 | 20 | 40 Points:
|
3
| Ashton International College (U/12 B) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 14 | 30 Points:
|
4
| Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 44 | 12 | 11 | 27 Points:
|
5
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 67 | -30 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
6
| Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 85 | -44 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
7
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 81 | -63 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
Monday 30 Jan 2017 | ||||
16:30 | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | ||
16:30 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) |
Monday 30 January 2017 | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Monday 06 Feb 2017 | ||||
17:00 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Ashton International College (U/12 B) |
Monday 06 February 2017 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Ashton International College (U/12 B) | |
Monday 13 Feb 2017 | ||||
17:00 | Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) |
Monday 13 February 2017 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Monday 27 Feb 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) |
Monday 27 February 2017 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | |
Saturday 04 Mar 2017 | ||||
10:00 | Ashton International College (U/12 B) | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | ||
10:30 | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | ||
10:30 | Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | ||
12:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Ashton International College (U/12 B) | ||
13:00 | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | ||
13:00 | Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) |
Saturday 04 March 2017 | |
10:00 Lords | |
Ashton International College (U/12 B) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
10:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
10:30 Oval | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
12:00 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Ashton International College (U/12 B) | |
13:00 Kingsmead | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
13:00 Oval | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
Tuesday 07 Mar 2017 | ||||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | Ashton International College (U/12 B) |
Tuesday 07 March 2017 | |
16:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
Ashton International College (U/12 B) | |
Saturday 11 Mar 2017 | ||||
08:30 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | ||
11:00 | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | ||
14:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) |
Saturday 11 March 2017 | |
08:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
11:00 Lords | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | ||
16:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/12 B) |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Tuesday 28 Mar 2017 | ||||
16:30 | Ashton International College (U/12 B) | Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) |
Tuesday 28 March 2017 | |
16:30 Oval | |
Ashton International College (U/12 B) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | |
Thursday 20 Apr 2017 | ||||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) |
Thursday 20 April 2017 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 B) | |
Monday 24 Apr 2017 | ||||
16:30 | Ashton International College (U/12 B) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | ||
18:00 | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) |
Monday 24 April 2017 | |
16:30 Lords | |
Ashton International College (U/12 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 B) | |
Monday 08 May 2017 | ||||
14:30 | Maris Stella (U/12 B) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | ||
16:30 | Ashton International College (U/12 B) | Penzance Primary (U/12 A) |
Monday 08 May 2017 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Ashton International College (U/12 B) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 A) | |