Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
2
| Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 18 Points:
|
3
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 18 Points:
|
4
| Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 7 | 17 Points:
|
5
| Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 9 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33 | -24 | 2 | 4 Points:
|
Monday 01 Feb 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | ||
15:30 | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | ||
16:30 | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) |
Monday 01 February 2016 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | ||
17:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) |
Monday 15 February 2016 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Monday 29 Feb 2016 | ||||
15:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | ||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | ||
17:30 | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) |
Monday 29 February 2016 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Monday 07 Mar 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | ||
15:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) |
Monday 07 March 2016 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/10 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
15:00 Oval | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | |
Monday 14 Mar 2016 | ||||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | ||
17:00 | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) |
Monday 14 March 2016 | |
16:00 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
17:00 Lords | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
16:50 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | ||
G/S FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
16:50 Lords | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 C) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/10 C) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
G/S FINAL | |
Glenwood Prep (U/9 A) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/10 A) | |