Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Flying Fairy Squad | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 295 | 2 | 80 | 112 Points:
|
2
| CJ u16 A | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 272 | -11 | 76 | 111 Points:
|
3
| The A Team ( N ) | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 204 | 22 | 56 | 102 Points:
|
4
| Pretty Tough Mammas | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 169 | 18 | 42 | 101 Points:
|
5
| Electric Storm 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 286 | 7 | 64 | 92 Points:
|
6
| T-Queens | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 348 | -170 | 64 | 72 Points:
|
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | ||||
18:00 | CJ u16 A | Eqstra Super Ladies | ||
18:00 | CJ u15 B | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
19:10 | T-Queens | Masters |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u16 A | |
Eqstra Super Ladies | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CJ u15 B | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
19:10 Newlands | |
T-Queens | |
Masters | |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Play.Net | CJ u16 A | ||
19:10 | T-Queens | CJ Students 1 | ||
19:45 | Electric Storm 2 | CJ Opens | ||
20:20 | Eqstra Super Ladies | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
20:55 | Electric Storm 2 | Desperate Housewives |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Play.Net | |
CJ u16 A | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
T-Queens | |
CJ Students 1 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
CJ Opens | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Eqstra Super Ladies | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Tuesday 07 Jun 2016 | ||||
13:40 | Flying Fairy Squad | Bye E1 | ||
19:10 | Desperate Housewives | CJ u16 A | ||
19:45 | CJ Supporters | T-Queens | ||
20:20 | Electric Storm 2 | The A Team ( N ) |
Tuesday 07 June 2016 | |
13:40 Centurion | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Bye E1 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Desperate Housewives | |
CJ u16 A | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Supporters | |
T-Queens | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:10 | The A Team ( N ) | Desperate Housewives | ||
19:10 | CJ Students 1 | T-Queens | ||
19:10 | Flying Fairy Squad | CJ Supporters | ||
19:45 | CJ u16 A | CJ u18 (opens) | ||
20:20 | Desperate Housewives | Electric Storm 2 |
Tuesday 14 June 2016 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Desperate Housewives | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ Students 1 | |
T-Queens | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
CJ Supporters | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ u16 A | |
CJ u18 (opens) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2016 | ||||
12:20 | Bye E1 | The A Team ( N ) | ||
19:10 | CJ u16 A | CJ Opens | ||
20:55 | Flying Fairy Squad | T-Queens | ||
20:55 | The A Team ( N ) | Electric Storm 2 |
Tuesday 21 June 2016 | |
12:20 Newlands | |
Bye E1 | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ u16 A | |
CJ Opens | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
T-Queens | |
20:55 Centurion | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2016 | ||||
11:00 | Eqstra Super Ladies | Electric Storm 2 | ||
19:45 | CJ Supporters | CJ u16 A | ||
20:55 | T-Queens | Pretty Tough Mammas | ||
20:55 | Flying Fairy Squad | The A Team ( N ) |
Tuesday 28 June 2016 | |
11:00 Newlands | |
Eqstra Super Ladies | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Supporters | |
CJ u16 A | |
20:55 Newlands | |
T-Queens | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2016 | ||||
08:00 | Flying Fairy Squad | Eqstra Super Ladies | ||
08:00 | T-Queens | Eqstra Super Ladies | ||
20:55 | Pretty Tough Mammas | Electric Storm 2 |
Tuesday 05 July 2016 | |
08:00 Newlands | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Eqstra Super Ladies | |
08:00 Kingsmead | |
T-Queens | |
Eqstra Super Ladies | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2016 | ||||
10:30 | The A Team ( N ) | Bye E1 | ||
19:10 | CJ u16 A | Desperate Housewives | ||
20:20 | T-Queens | Electric Storm 2 | ||
20:55 | Electric Storm 2 | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
21:30 | Pretty Tough Mammas | Flying Fairy Squad |
Tuesday 12 July 2016 | |
10:30 Willomore | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Bye E1 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
CJ u16 A | |
Desperate Housewives | |
20:20 Newlands | |
T-Queens | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2016 | ||||
21:30 | The A Team ( N ) | Pretty Tough Mammas |
Tuesday 19 July 2016 | |
21:30 Willomore | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2016 | ||||
19:10 | CJ u16 A | Pretty Tough Mammas | ||
19:45 | T-Queens | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
20:55 | Electric Storm 2 | The A Team ( N ) |
Tuesday 26 July 2016 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CJ u16 A | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
19:45 Newlands | |
T-Queens | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2016 | ||||
19:45 | Electric Storm 2 | CJ u16 A | ||
20:20 | Pretty Tough Mammas | T-Queens | ||
21:30 | The A Team ( N ) | Flying Fairy Squad |
Tuesday 02 August 2016 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
CJ u16 A | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
T-Queens | |
21:30 Centurion | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:35 | CJ u16 A | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
19:45 | T-Queens | The A Team ( N ) | ||
20:20 | Electric Storm 2 | Pretty Tough Mammas |
Tuesday 09 August 2016 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
CJ u16 A | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
T-Queens | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2016 | ||||
19:10 | CJ u16 A | The A Team ( N ) | ||
20:55 | Electric Storm 2 | T-Queens | ||
20:55 | Flying Fairy Squad | Pretty Tough Mammas |
Tuesday 16 August 2016 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CJ u16 A | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
T-Queens | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2016 | ||||
19:10 | T-Queens | CJ u16 A | ||
20:20 | Pretty Tough Mammas | The A Team ( N ) | ||
20:55 | Flying Fairy Squad | Electric Storm 2 |
Tuesday 23 August 2016 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
T-Queens | |
CJ u16 A | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Pretty Tough Mammas | CJ u16 A | ||
19:10 | CJ u16 A | T-Queens | ||
20:20 | The A Team ( N ) | Electric Storm 2 | ||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | T-Queens |
Tuesday 30 August 2016 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
CJ u16 A | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ u16 A | |
T-Queens | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
T-Queens | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2016 | ||||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
19:10 | Flying Fairy Squad | CJ u16 A | ||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
19:10 | Electric Storm 2 | T-Queens | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
20:55 | The A Team ( N ) | Pretty Tough Mammas |
Tuesday 06 September 2016 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
CJ u16 A | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
T-Queens | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2016 | ||||
Gold Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | CJ u16 A | The A Team ( N ) | ||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Pretty Tough Mammas | Electric Storm 2 |
Tuesday 13 September 2016 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gold Semi Final | |
CJ u16 A | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | CJ u16 A | Pretty Tough Mammas | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | Flying Fairy Squad | The A Team ( N ) | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:55 | Electric Storm 2 | T-Queens |
Tuesday 20 September 2016 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
CJ u16 A | |
Pretty Tough Mammas | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Electric Storm 2 | |
T-Queens | |