Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EG U16A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 301 | 123 | 178 | 30 | 58 Points:
|
2
| WG M16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 165 | 84 | 24 | 48 Points:
|
3
| WP U16B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 155 | 74 | 21.5 | 41.5 Points:
|
4
| CG U16A | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 162 | 85 | 23.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
5
| KZN U16B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 190 | -10 | 17 | 29 Points:
|
6
| SG Inv. 16&U | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 250 | -81 | 15 | 23 Points:
|
7
| Bol Inv. 16&U | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 268 | -154 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
8
| KZN MID U16B | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 292 | -176 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 09 Apr 2017 | ||||
13:30 | Bol Inv. 16&U | KZN MID U16B | ||
13:30 | SG Inv. 16&U | WG M16 | ||
13:30 | WP U16B | KZN U16B | ||
13:30 | EG U16A | CG U16A | ||
16:15 | Bol Inv. 16&U | SG Inv. 16&U | ||
16:15 | WP U16B | WG M16 | ||
16:15 | EG U16A | KZN U16B | ||
17:10 | KZN MID U16B | CG U16A |
Sunday 09 April 2017 | |
13:30 Court 1 | |
Bol Inv. 16&U | |
KZN MID U16B | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
SG Inv. 16&U | |
WG M16 | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
WP U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
EG U16A | |
CG U16A | |
16:15 Court 3 | |
Bol Inv. 16&U | |
SG Inv. 16&U | |
16:15 Court 4 | |
WP U16B | |
WG M16 | |
16:15 Court 5 | |
EG U16A | |
KZN U16B | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
CG U16A | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | ||||
09:50 | Bol Inv. 16&U | WP U16B | ||
09:50 | KZN MID U16B | SG Inv. 16&U | ||
10:45 | EG U16A | WG M16 | ||
10:45 | KZN U16B | CG U16A | ||
13:30 | Bol Inv. 16&U | EG U16A | ||
14:25 | KZN MID U16B | WP U16B | ||
14:25 | SG Inv. 16&U | CG U16A | ||
14:25 | KZN U16B | WG M16 |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
Bol Inv. 16&U | |
WP U16B | |
09:50 Court 5 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
SG Inv. 16&U | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
EG U16A | |
WG M16 | |
10:45 Court 2 | |
KZN U16B | |
CG U16A | |
13:30 Court 5 | |
Bol Inv. 16&U | |
EG U16A | |
14:25 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
WP U16B | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
SG Inv. 16&U | |
CG U16A | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
KZN U16B | |
WG M16 | |
Tuesday 11 Apr 2017 | ||||
08:00 | Bol Inv. 16&U | KZN U16B | ||
08:00 | KZN MID U16B | EG U16A | ||
08:00 | SG Inv. 16&U | WP U16B | ||
08:00 | WG M16 | CG U16A | ||
11:40 | Bol Inv. 16&U | WG M16 | ||
11:40 | KZN MID U16B | KZN U16B | ||
11:40 | SG Inv. 16&U | EG U16A | ||
11:40 | WP U16B | CG U16A | ||
14:25 | Bol Inv. 16&U | CG U16A | ||
14:25 | KZN MID U16B | WG M16 | ||
15:20 | SG Inv. 16&U | KZN U16B | ||
15:20 | WP U16B | EG U16A | ||
SA TRIALS | ||||
17:10 | SA TRIALS |
Tuesday 11 April 2017 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
Bol Inv. 16&U | |
KZN U16B | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
EG U16A | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
SG Inv. 16&U | |
WP U16B | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
WG M16 | |
CG U16A | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
Bol Inv. 16&U | |
WG M16 | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
11:40 Court 4 | |
SG Inv. 16&U | |
EG U16A | |
11:40 Court 5 | |
WP U16B | |
CG U16A | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
Bol Inv. 16&U | |
CG U16A | |
14:25 Court 5 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
WG M16 | |
15:20 Court 1 | |
SG Inv. 16&U | |
KZN U16B | |
15:20 Court 3 | |
WP U16B | |
EG U16A | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
Wednesday 12 Apr 2017 | ||||
Quarter final 1: Pool A1 vs Pool B4 | ||||
08:00 | EG U16A | EG U16B | ||
Quarter final 2: Pool A2 vs Pool B3 | ||||
08:00 | WG M16 | BOL 16&U | ||
Quarter final 3: Pool A3 vs Pool B2 | ||||
08:00 | WP U16B | SG U16A | ||
Quarter final 4: Pool A4 vs Pool B1 | ||||
08:00 | CG U16A | WP U16A | ||
Semi Final 1: Winner Q1 vs Winner Q3 | ||||
09:50 | EG U16A | SG U16A | ||
Gold/Silver final: Winner S1 vs Winner S2 | ||||
11:40 | WP U16A | EG U16A |
Wednesday 12 April 2017 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
Quarter final 1: Pool A1 vs Pool B4 | |
EG U16A | |
EG U16B | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
Quarter final 2: Pool A2 vs Pool B3 | |
WG M16 | |
BOL 16&U | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
Quarter final 3: Pool A3 vs Pool B2 | |
WP U16B | |
SG U16A | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
Quarter final 4: Pool A4 vs Pool B1 | |
CG U16A | |
WP U16A | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1: Winner Q1 vs Winner Q3 | |
EG U16A | |
SG U16A | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
Gold/Silver final: Winner S1 vs Winner S2 | |
WP U16A | |
EG U16A | |