Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 13&U | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296 | 151 | 145 | 28 | 56 Points:
|
2
| WP Inv. 13&U | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 190 | 53 | 22 | 44 Points:
|
3
| KZN 13&U | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 204 | 6 | 20 | 36 Points:
|
4
| EG 13&U | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 236 | -59 | 16 | 26 Points:
|
5
| KZN Inv. 13&U | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 283 | -145 | 12 | 16 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 06 Apr 2010 | ||||
Captains & Coaches Meeting | ||||
08:00 | Captains & Coaches Meeting | |||
Umpires Meeting | ||||
08:30 | Umpires Meeting | |||
First Games start | ||||
10:00 | WP 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
First Games start | ||||
10:00 | KZN 13&U | KZN Inv. 13&U | ||
First Games start | ||||
12:00 | KZN 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
First Games start | ||||
12:00 | EG 13&U | WP 13&U |
Tuesday 06 April 2010 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
08:30 Court 1 | |
10:00 Court 1 | |
First Games start | |
WP 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
10:00 Court 4 | |
First Games start | |
KZN 13&U | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
First Games start | |
KZN 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
First Games start | |
EG 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
Wednesday 07 Apr 2010 | ||||
09:00 | KZN Inv. 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
10:00 | KZN 13&U | EG 13&U | ||
12:00 | KZN 13&U | WP 13&U | ||
13:00 | KZN Inv. 13&U | EG 13&U |
Wednesday 07 April 2010 | |
09:00 Court 3 | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
10:00 Court 1 | |
KZN 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
12:00 Court 1 | |
KZN 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
Thursday 08 Apr 2010 | ||||
12:00 | WP 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
12:00 | KZN 13&U | KZN Inv. 13&U | ||
17:00 | KZN Inv. 13&U | WP 13&U | ||
17:00 | WP Inv. 13&U | EG 13&U |
Thursday 08 April 2010 | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
WP 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
12:00 Court 4 | |
KZN 13&U | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
17:00 Court 3 | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
17:00 Court 4 | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
Friday 09 Apr 2010 | ||||
14:00 | KZN 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
14:00 | EG 13&U | WP 13&U |
Friday 09 April 2010 | |
14:00 Court 3 | |
KZN 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
14:00 Court 4 | |
EG 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
Saturday 10 Apr 2010 | ||||
09:00 | KZN Inv. 13&U | EG 13&U | ||
10:00 | KZN 13&U | WP 13&U | ||
12:00 | WP Inv. 13&U | EG 13&U | ||
12:00 | KZN Inv. 13&U | WP 13&U |
Saturday 10 April 2010 | |
09:00 Court 4 | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
10:00 Court 4 | |
KZN 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
12:00 Court 4 | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
WP 13&U | |
Sunday 11 Apr 2010 | ||||
08:00 | KZN 13&U | EG 13&U | ||
09:00 | KZN Inv. 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
Gold final | ||||
11:00 | WP 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
Bronze final | ||||
12:00 | KZN 13&U | EG 13&U |
Sunday 11 April 2010 | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
KZN 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |
09:00 Court 1 | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
11:00 Court 4 | |
Gold final | |
WP 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
Bronze final | |
KZN 13&U | |
EG 13&U | |