View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Edenvale 13&U | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 579 | 169 | 410 | 78.5 | 126.5 Points:
|
2
| Hornets 13&U | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 522 | 304 | 218 | 70.5 | 114.5 Points:
|
3
| Zambezi 13&U | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 442 | 267 | 175 | 63.5 | 99.5 Points:
|
4
| Eagles 13&U | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 393 | 339 | 54 | 57.5 | 89.5 Points:
|
5
| Meyersdal 13&U | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | 317 | 36 | 51.5 | 79.5 Points:
|
6
| Hillfox 13&U | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 313 | 268 | 45 | 51 | 75 Points:
|
7
| Stallions 13&U | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 287 | 10 | 45.5 | 69.5 Points:
|
8
| Fourways 13&U | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 295 | -33 | 47 | 67 Points:
|
9
| Sandton 13&U | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 299 | -87 | 41.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
10
| Falcons 13&U | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 365 | -160 | 38.5 | 46.5 Points:
|
11
| Benoni 13&U | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 341 | -118 | 42 | 46 Points:
|
12
| Bye (Super League) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | -250 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 01 Aug 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Sandton 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
08:55 | Benoni 13&U | Stallions 13&U | ||
08:55 | Edenvale 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
08:55 | Falcons 13&U | Fourways 13&U | ||
08:55 | Hillfox 13&U | Hornets 13&U | ||
10:45 | Sandton 13&U | Hornets 13&U | ||
10:45 | Stallions 13&U | Zambezi 13&U |
Saturday 01 August 2015 | |
08:00 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
08:55 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Stallions 13&U | |
08:55 Edenvale 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
08:55 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Falcons 13&U | |
Fourways 13&U | |
08:55 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Hornets 13&U | |
10:45 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Hornets 13&U | |
10:45 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Stallions 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Saturday 08 Aug 2015 | ||||
05:00 | Bye (Super League) | Eagles 13&U | ||
05:00 | Bye (Super League) | Stallions 13&U | ||
05:00 | Bye (Super League) | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
05:00 | Bye (Super League) | Hornets 13&U | ||
05:00 | Bye (Super League) | Falcons 13&U |
Saturday 08 August 2015 | |
05:00 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Bye (Super League) | |
Eagles 13&U | |
05:00 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Bye (Super League) | |
Stallions 13&U | |
05:00 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Bye (Super League) | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
05:00 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Bye (Super League) | |
Hornets 13&U | |
05:00 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Bye (Super League) | |
Falcons 13&U | |
Saturday 15 Aug 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Stallions 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
08:00 | Hillfox 13&U | Falcons 13&U | ||
09:50 | Fourways 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
09:50 | Benoni 13&U | Edenvale 13&U |
Saturday 15 August 2015 | |
08:00 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Stallions 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
08:00 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Falcons 13&U | |
09:50 Meyersdal 1 Arena | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
09:50 Meyersdal 2 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Saturday 22 Aug 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Benoni 13&U | Fourways 13&U | ||
08:00 | Nelspruit 13&U | Edenvale 13&U | ||
09:50 | Hillfox 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
10:45 | Stallions 13&U | Hornets 13&U | ||
10:45 | Meyersdal 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
10:45 | Nelspruit 13&U | Fourways 13&U |
Saturday 22 August 2015 | |
08:00 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Fourways 13&U | |
08:00 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Nelspruit 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
09:50 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
10:45 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Stallions 13&U | |
Hornets 13&U | |
10:45 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
10:45 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Nelspruit 13&U | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Saturday 29 Aug 2015 | ||||
10:45 | Benoni 13&U | Hillfox 13&U | ||
11:40 | Meyersdal 13&U | Hornets 13&U | ||
11:40 | Stallions 13&U | Falcons 13&U | ||
11:40 | Edenvale 13&U | Zambezi 13&U |
Saturday 29 August 2015 | |
10:45 Vaal 3 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
11:40 Vaal 1 Arena | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Hornets 13&U | |
11:40 Vaal 2 Arena | |
Stallions 13&U | |
Falcons 13&U | |
11:40 Vaal 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Saturday 05 Sep 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Fourways 13&U | ||
08:00 | Stallions 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
08:00 | Meyersdal 13&U | Falcons 13&U | ||
08:00 | Benoni 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
08:00 | Hornets 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
09:50 | Nelspruit 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
11:40 | Nelspruit 13&U | Hillfox 13&U |
Saturday 05 September 2015 | |
08:00 Sandton 1 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Fourways 13&U | |
08:00 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Stallions 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
08:00 Sandton 3 Arena | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Falcons 13&U | |
08:00 Sandton 4 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
08:00 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Hornets 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
09:50 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Nelspruit 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
11:40 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Nelspruit 13&U | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Saturday 12 Sep 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Hillfox 13&U | ||
08:55 | Meyersdal 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
08:55 | Hornets 13&U | Falcons 13&U | ||
08:55 | Fourways 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
08:55 | Benoni 13&U | Nelspruit 13&U | ||
10:45 | Nelspruit 13&U | Zambezi 13&U |
Saturday 12 September 2015 | |
08:00 Roodepoort 3 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
08:55 Roodepoort 1 | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
08:55 Roodepoort 2 | |
Hornets 13&U | |
Falcons 13&U | |
08:55 Roodepoort 3 | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
08:55 Roodepoort 4 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Nelspruit 13&U | |
10:45 Roodepoort 4 Arena | |
Nelspruit 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Saturday 24 Oct 2015 | ||||
08:55 | Sandton 13&U | Falcons 13&U | ||
10:45 | Benoni 13&U | Hornets 13&U | ||
10:45 | Hillfox 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
10:45 | Fourways 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
11:40 | Edenvale 13&U | Stallions 13&U | ||
11:40 | Falcons 13&U | Eagles 13&U |
Saturday 24 October 2015 | |
08:55 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Falcons 13&U | |
10:45 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Hornets 13&U | |
10:45 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
10:45 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
11:40 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Stallions 13&U | |
11:40 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Falcons 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Saturday 31 Oct 2015 | ||||
08:55 | Hornets 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
08:55 | Edenvale 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
09:50 | Falcons 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
09:50 | Benoni 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
10:45 | Fourways 13&U | Hillfox 13&U | ||
12:35 | Sandton 13&U | Eagles 13&U |
Saturday 31 October 2015 | |
08:55 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Hornets 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
08:55 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
09:50 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Falcons 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
09:50 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
10:45 Edenvale 3 Arena | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
12:35 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Saturday 07 Nov 2015 | ||||
10:45 | Benoni 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
10:45 | Sandton 13&U | Stallions 13&U | ||
10:45 | Edenvale 13&U | Falcons 13&U | ||
11:40 | Fourways 13&U | Hornets 13&U | ||
11:40 | Hillfox 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
12:35 | Sandton 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
13:30 | Edenvale 13&U | Hornets 13&U | ||
13:30 | Benoni 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
13:30 | Fourways 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
13:30 | Hillfox 13&U | Stallions 13&U |
Saturday 07 November 2015 | |
10:45 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
10:45 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Stallions 13&U | |
10:45 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Falcons 13&U | |
11:40 Arena Court 6 | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Hornets 13&U | |
11:40 Centurion 4 Arena | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
12:35 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
13:30 Arena Court 6 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Hornets 13&U | |
13:30 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
13:30 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
13:30 Centurion 4 Arena | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Stallions 13&U | |
Saturday 14 Nov 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Hillfox 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
09:50 | Edenvale 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
10:45 | Benoni 13&U | Falcons 13&U | ||
11:40 | Eagles 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
11:40 | Fourways 13&U | Stallions 13&U |
Saturday 14 November 2015 | |
08:00 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
09:50 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
10:45 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Falcons 13&U | |
11:40 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
11:40 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Stallions 13&U | |
Saturday 28 Nov 2015 | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | ||||
07:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Eagles 13&U | ||
Semi - Final 2 | ||||
07:00 | Hornets 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
Gold Final | ||||
08:50 | Edenvale 13&U | Hornets 13&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
08:50 | Eagles 13&U | Zambezi 13&U |
Saturday 28 November 2015 | |
07:00 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Semi-Final 1 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Eagles 13&U | |
07:00 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Semi - Final 2 | |
Hornets 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
08:50 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Hornets 13&U | |
08:50 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Eagles 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |