Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| T's girls | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
2
| De Goede Hoop | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
3
| Phantoms | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
4
| Benchwarmers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
5
| Bumblebees | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 27 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:10 | AgileBridgeHockey | Bumblebees | ||
19:20 | Phantoms | T's girls |
Tuesday 27 February 2024 | |
18:10 Action 2 | |
AgileBridgeHockey | |
Bumblebees | |
19:20 Action 2 | |
Phantoms | |
T's girls | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Bumblebees | Honeyballs | ||
19:20 | T's girls | Rolling Scores | ||
19:55 | Phantoms | Benchwarmers | ||
21:05 | Bomb Squad | De Goede Hoop |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
18:45 Action 2 | |
Bumblebees | |
Honeyballs | |
19:20 Action 2 | |
T's girls | |
Rolling Scores | |
19:55 Action 2 | |
Phantoms | |
Benchwarmers | |
21:05 Action 2 | |
Bomb Squad | |
De Goede Hoop | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Benchwarmers | Bumblebees | ||
19:20 | Bumblebees | Phantoms | ||
19:55 | De Goede Hoop | T's girls |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
18:10 Action 2 | |
Benchwarmers | |
Bumblebees | |
19:20 Action 2 | |
Bumblebees | |
Phantoms | |
19:55 Action 2 | |
De Goede Hoop | |
T's girls | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Benchwarmers | De Goede Hoop |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
18:10 Action 2 | |
Benchwarmers | |
De Goede Hoop | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Bumblebees | De Goede Hoop | ||
19:20 | Bumblebees | T's girls |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
18:10 Action 2 | |
Bumblebees | |
De Goede Hoop | |
19:20 Action 3 | |
Bumblebees | |
T's girls | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:45 | De Goede Hoop | Phantoms | ||
19:20 | Benchwarmers | T's girls | ||
19:55 | Phantoms | T's girls | ||
20:30 | Benchwarmers | Phantoms |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
18:45 Action 3 | |
De Goede Hoop | |
Phantoms | |
19:20 Action 3 | |
Benchwarmers | |
T's girls | |
19:55 Action 2 | |
Phantoms | |
T's girls | |
20:30 Action 2 | |
Benchwarmers | |
Phantoms | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
Play Off 1 | ||||
18:45 | De Goede Hoop | Phantoms | ||
Play Off 2 | ||||
18:45 | Benchwarmers | Bumblebees | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:55 | De Goede Hoop | Bumblebees | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:30 | T's girls | Phantoms |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
18:45 Action 2 | |
Play Off 1 | |
De Goede Hoop | |
Phantoms | |
18:45 Action 3 | |
Play Off 2 | |
Benchwarmers | |
Bumblebees | |
19:55 Action 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
De Goede Hoop | |
Bumblebees | |
20:30 Action 3 | |
Gold Final | |
T's girls | |
Phantoms | |