Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SG U13A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 42 | 28 | 6.5 | 12.5 Points:
|
2
| CG U13A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
3
| GE U13A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 59 | 2 | 5.5 | 9.5 Points:
|
4
| EG U13A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 56 | 2 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
5
| WG U13A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 66 | -12 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
6
| WCC U13A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
7
| KZN U13A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.5 Points:
|
8
| NG U13A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 78 | -46 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
9
| KZN MID U13A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| WP U13A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 15 Mar 2020 | ||||
10:40 | CG U13A | GE U13A | ||
12:30 | WG U13A | EG U13A | ||
14:20 | EG U13A | GE U13A | ||
16:10 | WCC U13A | WG U13A | ||
18:00 | SG U13A | NG U13A | ||
19:50 | SG U13A | KZN U13A | ||
19:50 | CG U13A | NG U13A |
Sunday 15 March 2020 | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
CG U13A | |
GE U13A | |
12:30 Court 4 | |
WG U13A | |
EG U13A | |
14:20 Court 2 | |
EG U13A | |
GE U13A | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
WCC U13A | |
WG U13A | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
SG U13A | |
NG U13A | |
19:50 Court 1 | |
SG U13A | |
KZN U13A | |
19:50 Court 2 | |
CG U13A | |
NG U13A | |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:55 | CG U13A | KZN U13A | ||
09:50 | WCC U13A | SG U13A | ||
10:45 | WP U13A | WG U13A | ||
11:40 | GE U13A | KZN MID U13A | ||
15:20 | EG U13A | NG U13A | ||
15:20 | WCC U13A | CG U13A | ||
15:20 | WP U13A | SG U13A | ||
17:10 | WG U13A | KZN MID U13A | ||
17:10 | EG U13A | KZN U13A | ||
17:10 | GE U13A | NG U13A | ||
19:55 | WCC U13A | EG U13A | ||
19:55 | WP U13A | CG U13A | ||
19:55 | WG U13A | SG U13A | ||
19:55 | NG U13A | KZN MID U13A |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
CG U13A | |
KZN U13A | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
WCC U13A | |
SG U13A | |
10:45 Court 2 | |
WP U13A | |
WG U13A | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
GE U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
EG U13A | |
NG U13A | |
15:20 Court 3 | |
WCC U13A | |
CG U13A | |
15:20 Court 4 | |
WP U13A | |
SG U13A | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
WG U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
17:10 Court 3 | |
EG U13A | |
KZN U13A | |
17:10 Court 4 | |
GE U13A | |
NG U13A | |
19:55 Court 1 | |
WCC U13A | |
EG U13A | |
19:55 Court 2 | |
WP U13A | |
CG U13A | |
19:55 Court 3 | |
WG U13A | |
SG U13A | |
19:55 Court 4 | |
NG U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:55 | WG U13A | CG U13A | ||
09:50 | GE U13A | KZN U13A | ||
09:50 | SG U13A | KZN MID U13A | ||
11:40 | WCC U13A | GE U13A | ||
11:40 | WP U13A | EG U13A | ||
16:15 | NG U13A | KZN U13A | ||
16:15 | WCC U13A | WP U13A | ||
16:15 | EG U13A | KZN MID U13A | ||
18:05 | WG U13A | KZN U13A |
Tuesday 17 March 2020 | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
WG U13A | |
CG U13A | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
GE U13A | |
KZN U13A | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
SG U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
WCC U13A | |
GE U13A | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
WP U13A | |
EG U13A | |
16:15 Court 1 | |
NG U13A | |
KZN U13A | |
16:15 Court 3 | |
WCC U13A | |
WP U13A | |
16:15 Court 4 | |
EG U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
18:05 Court 3 | |
WG U13A | |
KZN U13A | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2020 | ||||
10:40 | WP U13A | GE U13A | ||
10:40 | SG U13A | CG U13A | ||
10:40 | KZN U13A | KZN MID U13A | ||
16:10 | WCC U13A | KZN U13A | ||
16:10 | WP U13A | NG U13A | ||
16:10 | WG U13A | GE U13A | ||
17:05 | SG U13A | EG U13A | ||
17:05 | CG U13A | KZN MID U13A | ||
18:55 | WCC U13A | NG U13A |
Wednesday 18 March 2020 | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
WP U13A | |
GE U13A | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
SG U13A | |
CG U13A | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
KZN U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
WCC U13A | |
KZN U13A | |
16:10 Court 3 | |
WP U13A | |
NG U13A | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
WG U13A | |
GE U13A | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
SG U13A | |
EG U13A | |
17:05 Court 2 | |
CG U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
18:55 Court 2 | |
WCC U13A | |
NG U13A | |
Thursday 19 Mar 2020 | ||||
10:40 | WCC U13A | KZN MID U13A | ||
10:40 | WP U13A | KZN U13A | ||
10:40 | SG U13A | GE U13A | ||
11:35 | CG U13A | EG U13A | ||
11:35 | WG U13A | NG U13A |
Thursday 19 March 2020 | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
WCC U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
WP U13A | |
KZN U13A | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
SG U13A | |
GE U13A | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
CG U13A | |
EG U13A | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
WG U13A | |
NG U13A | |
Friday 20 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | WP U13A | KZN MID U13A | ||
BRONZE | ||||
10:40 | BRONZE | |||
GOLD / SILVER | ||||
10:40 | GOLD / SILVER |
Friday 20 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
WP U13A | |
KZN MID U13A | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
10:40 Court 4 | |