Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SG Untouchables | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 23 | 19 | 39 Points:
|
2
| NG Daisies u16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 27 Points:
|
3
| SG Avengstix | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 8 | 16 Points:
|
4
| NG Blues u16 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 8 | 14 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | ||||
11:00 | NG Daisies u16 | NG Blues u16 | ||
11:50 | SG Avengstix | SG Untouchables | ||
13:30 | SG Untouchables | NG Daisies u16 | ||
14:20 | SG Avengstix | NG Blues u16 |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
NG Daisies u16 | |
NG Blues u16 | |
11:50 Kingsmead | |
SG Avengstix | |
SG Untouchables | |
13:30 Wanderers | |
SG Untouchables | |
NG Daisies u16 | |
14:20 Wanderers | |
SG Avengstix | |
NG Blues u16 | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
15:30 | NG Daisies u16 | SG Avengstix | ||
15:30 | SG Untouchables | NG Blues u16 | ||
18:50 | SG Avengstix | SG Untouchables | ||
18:50 | NG Daisies u16 | NG Blues u16 |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
NG Daisies u16 | |
SG Avengstix | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
SG Untouchables | |
NG Blues u16 | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
SG Avengstix | |
SG Untouchables | |
18:50 Newlands | |
NG Daisies u16 | |
NG Blues u16 | |
Friday 09 Aug 2019 | ||||
09:40 | SG Avengstix | NG Blues u16 | ||
10:30 | NG Daisies u16 | SG Untouchables | ||
16:20 | SG Untouchables | NG Blues u16 | ||
16:20 | SG Avengstix | NG Daisies u16 |
Friday 09 August 2019 | |
09:40 Newlands | |
SG Avengstix | |
NG Blues u16 | |
10:30 Newlands | |
NG Daisies u16 | |
SG Untouchables | |
16:20 Centurion | |
SG Untouchables | |
NG Blues u16 | |
16:20 Newlands | |
SG Avengstix | |
NG Daisies u16 | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Semi 1 | ||||
08:55 | SG Untouchables | NG Blues u16 | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
08:55 | NG Daisies u16 | SG Avengstix | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
11:05 | SG Untouchables | NG Daisies u16 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
13:15 | NG Blues u16 | SG Avengstix |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
08:55 Kingsmead | |
Semi 1 | |
SG Untouchables | |
NG Blues u16 | |
08:55 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
NG Daisies u16 | |
SG Avengstix | |
11:05 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
SG Untouchables | |
NG Daisies u16 | |
13:15 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
NG Blues u16 | |
SG Avengstix | |