Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Disco Dynamites | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 196 | 106 | 52 | 82 Points:
|
2
| Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 204 | 48 | 48.5 | 80.5 Points:
|
3
| The Pretenders | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 219 | 55 | 53 | 75 Points:
|
4
| RCS Ladies | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 243 | 9 | 46.5 | 70.5 Points:
|
5
| Dream Team (netball) | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 291 | -45 | 47.5 | 61.5 Points:
|
6
| Betty Troopers | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 295 | -124 | 40.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
7
| Bar One | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 94 | 30 | 11 | 27 Points:
|
8
| Ladies 5B (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 30 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Beautiful Women | The Pretenders | ||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:35 | Round 1 | |||
19:10 | Round 1 | |||
19:10 | Round 1 |
Monday 30 March 2015 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Beautiful Women | |
The Pretenders | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Monday 13 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Beautiful Women | The Pretenders | ||
18:00 | Hocus Pocus | Dream Team (netball) | ||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:35 | Disco Dynamites | RCS Ladies | ||
20:55 | Betty Troopers | Va Va Voom |
Monday 13 April 2015 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Beautiful Women | |
The Pretenders | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Disco Dynamites | |
RCS Ladies | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Betty Troopers | |
Va Va Voom | |
Monday 20 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:00 | RCS Ladies | St John's | ||
18:00 | The Pretenders | Flashers | ||
19:45 | Disco Dynamites | Big Inja | ||
20:20 | Blueberries (netball) | Dream Team (netball) | ||
21:30 | Jolly Jammers | Betty Troopers | ||
21:30 | F.I.F.O | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
22:05 | Fusion Girls | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
22:05 |
Monday 20 April 2015 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
RCS Ladies | |
St John's | |
18:00 Lord's | |
The Pretenders | |
Flashers | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Disco Dynamites | |
Big Inja | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Blueberries (netball) | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Jolly Jammers | |
Betty Troopers | |
21:30 The Oval | |
F.I.F.O | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Fusion Girls | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 27 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Hocus Pocus | The Pretenders | ||
18:00 | Round 3 | |||
18:00 | Round 3 | |||
18:35 | Round 3 | |||
19:10 | Lumo Girls | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Net Val | Betty Troopers | ||
20:20 | Blazing Roses | RCS Ladies | ||
20:20 | Betty Troopers | Tits & Bits | ||
21:30 | Round 3 | |||
21:30 |
Monday 27 April 2015 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Hocus Pocus | |
The Pretenders | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Lumo Girls | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Net Val | |
Betty Troopers | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Blazing Roses | |
RCS Ladies | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Betty Troopers | |
Tits & Bits | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 04 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | Blue Ice | ||
19:45 | Disco Dynamites | St John's | ||
19:45 | Tits & Bits | Betty Troopers | ||
20:20 | The Pretenders | Dream Team (netball) | ||
20:55 | RCS Ladies | Wine-a-lots | ||
22:05 | Round 4 | |||
22:05 | Round 4 |
Monday 04 May 2015 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Blue Ice | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Disco Dynamites | |
St John's | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Tits & Bits | |
Betty Troopers | |
20:20 Headingley | |
The Pretenders | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
RCS Ladies | |
Wine-a-lots | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 11 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | The Pretenders | Blue Ice | ||
18:00 | RCS Ladies | St John's | ||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | Flashers | ||
18:35 | Blazing Roses | Disco Dynamites | ||
18:35 | Beautiful Women | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 11 May 2015 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
The Pretenders | |
Blue Ice | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
RCS Ladies | |
St John's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Flashers | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Blazing Roses | |
Disco Dynamites | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Beautiful Women | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 18 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | The Pretenders | ||
21:30 | Betty Troopers | Dream Team (netball) | ||
22:05 | Disco Dynamites | Fusion Girls | ||
22:05 | F.I.F.O | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 18 May 2015 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
The Pretenders | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Betty Troopers | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Disco Dynamites | |
Fusion Girls | |
22:05 Lord's | |
F.I.F.O | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 25 May 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Fusion Girls | RCS Ladies | ||
20:55 | Disco Dynamites | Dream Team (netball) | ||
21:30 | The Pretenders | Betty Troopers | ||
22:05 | Big Inja | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) |
Monday 25 May 2015 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Fusion Girls | |
RCS Ladies | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Disco Dynamites | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
21:30 The Oval | |
The Pretenders | |
Betty Troopers | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Big Inja | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Monday 01 Jun 2015 | ||||
20:20 | Dream Team (netball) | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
20:55 | RCS Ladies | Betty Troopers | ||
21:30 | Disco Dynamites | Flashers | ||
22:05 | Round 3 |
Monday 01 June 2015 | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
20:55 The Oval | |
RCS Ladies | |
Betty Troopers | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Disco Dynamites | |
Flashers | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 08 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Disco Dynamites | RCS Ladies | ||
19:10 | Dream Team (netball) | The Pretenders | ||
19:10 | Round 4 | |||
20:20 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | Betty Troopers | ||
20:55 | Round 4 | |||
20:55 | Round 4 | |||
21:30 | Round 4 | |||
22:05 | Round 4 |
Monday 08 June 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Disco Dynamites | |
RCS Ladies | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
The Pretenders | |
19:10 The Oval | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Betty Troopers | |
20:55 Lord's | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 15 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Round 5 | |||
18:35 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | RCS Ladies | ||
19:10 | Round 5 | |||
19:10 | Round 5 | |||
20:55 | RCS Ladies | Flying Angels | ||
20:55 | Round 5 | |||
21:30 | Round 5 |
Monday 15 June 2015 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
RCS Ladies | |
19:10 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
RCS Ladies | |
Flying Angels | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 22 Jun 2015 | ||||
20:20 | Disco Dynamites | Betty Troopers | ||
21:30 | Disco Dynamites | The Pretenders | ||
22:05 | Fusion Girls | The Pretenders | ||
22:05 | RCS Ladies | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 22 June 2015 | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Disco Dynamites | |
Betty Troopers | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Disco Dynamites | |
The Pretenders | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Fusion Girls | |
The Pretenders | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
RCS Ladies | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 29 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Bar One | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
18:35 | The Pretenders | RCS Ladies | ||
19:45 | Dream Team (netball) | Betty Troopers | ||
19:45 | Disco Dynamites | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) |
Monday 29 June 2015 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Bar One | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
18:35 The Oval | |
The Pretenders | |
RCS Ladies | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Betty Troopers | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Disco Dynamites | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Monday 06 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:00 | The Pretenders | Bar One | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:55 | Disco Dynamites | Dream Team (netball) | ||
21:30 | RCS Ladies | Betty Troopers | ||
22:05 |
Monday 06 July 2015 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
The Pretenders | |
Bar One | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Disco Dynamites | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
RCS Ladies | |
Betty Troopers | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 13 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Bar One | Disco Dynamites | ||
19:45 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | Betty Troopers | ||
21:30 | RCS Ladies | Dream Team (netball) | ||
21:30 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | The Pretenders | ||
22:05 |
Monday 13 July 2015 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Bar One | |
Disco Dynamites | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Betty Troopers | |
21:30 Lord's | |
RCS Ladies | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
The Pretenders | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 20 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Disco Dynamites | RCS Ladies | ||
18:35 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | Dream Team (netball) | ||
20:20 | Betty Troopers | Bar One | ||
22:05 |
Monday 20 July 2015 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Disco Dynamites | |
RCS Ladies | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Betty Troopers | |
Bar One | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 27 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | The Pretenders | Bar One | ||
20:55 | The Pretenders | Betty Troopers | ||
21:30 |
Monday 27 July 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
The Pretenders | |
Bar One | |
20:55 Lord's | |
The Pretenders | |
Betty Troopers | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 03 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
19:10 | Bar One | Sunnies | ||
20:55 | The Pretenders | RCS Ladies | ||
22:05 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | Dream Team (netball) | ||
22:05 |
Monday 03 August 2015 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Bar One | |
Sunnies | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
The Pretenders | |
RCS Ladies | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 10 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | The Pretenders | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Dream Team (netball) | RCS Ladies | ||
20:55 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 10 August 2015 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
The Pretenders | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
RCS Ladies | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 Lord's | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 17 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | Dream Team (netball) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Disco Dynamites | The Pretenders |
Monday 17 August 2015 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
20:40 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
21:20 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Disco Dynamites | |
The Pretenders | |
Monday 24 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Team (netball) | RCS Ladies | ||
19:45 | The Pretenders | Betty Troopers | ||
19:45 | Big Inja | Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Blazing Roses | Disco Dynamites | ||
20:55 | ||||
20:55 |
Monday 24 August 2015 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
RCS Ladies | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
The Pretenders | |
Betty Troopers | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Big Inja | |
Berry & Donaldson (Netball) | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Blazing Roses | |
Disco Dynamites | |
20:55 Lord's | |
20:55 The Oval | |