Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SS Scorchers (jnr) | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 183 | 63 | 29 | 71 Points:
|
2
| Gracies (JNR) | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 175 | -6 | 45 | 71 Points:
|
3
| SS blaze (jnr) | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 180 | 78 | 29 | 63 Points:
|
4
| TN Magics (JNR) | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 214 | -79 | 38 | 62 Points:
|
5
| Exelsior (JNR U/13) | 13 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 189 | -63 | 39 | 45 Points:
|
6
| U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 261 | -56 | 18 | 42 Points:
|
7
| Bye JNR (IPT) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
8
| Bye JNR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
01:00 | Bye JNR | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
01:00 Centurion | |
Bye JNR | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 12 Jun 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | SS Scorchers (jnr) | ||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 12 June 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:35 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Tuesday 19 Jun 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
17:25 | SS blaze (jnr) | SS Sizzlers (jnr) | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Tuesday 19 June 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
SS Sizzlers (jnr) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
14:05 | SS blaze (jnr) | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | ||
14:45 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Bye JNR (IPT) |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
14:05 Beach Volleyball | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
14:45 Newlands | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
Tuesday 26 Jun 2018 | ||||
17:25 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | Ever Upward (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 26 June 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:35 | U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
19:10 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
U/13 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Tuesday 03 Jul 2018 | ||||
14:15 | SS blaze (jnr) | Bye Juniours (netball) | ||
14:50 | Bye JNR (IPT) | Bye JNR 3 (netball) |
Tuesday 03 July 2018 | |
14:15 Beach Volleyball | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
14:50 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
00:55 | Wolfies (JNR) | Bye JNR | ||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:00 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
00:55 Centurion | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Bye JNR | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Tuesday 10 Jul 2018 | ||||
00:00 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
00:35 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Bye JNR | ||
01:10 | Bye JNR (IPT) | Bye Juniours (netball) | ||
17:25 | SS blaze (jnr) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Wolfies (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Tuesday 10 July 2018 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
00:35 Newlands | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Bye JNR | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
Bye Juniours (netball) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 17 Jul 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Bye JNR (IPT) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
15:05 | TN Magics (JNR) | Bye JNR | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 17 July 2018 | |
14:30 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
15:05 Beach Volleyball | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Bye JNR | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
13:35 | Bye JNR (IPT) | Edenvale friendly |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
13:35 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
Edenvale friendly | |
Tuesday 24 Jul 2018 | ||||
12:45 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | Bye JNR | ||
17:25 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) | ||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Tuesday 24 July 2018 | |
12:45 Beach Volleyball | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Bye JNR | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
13:20 | Bye JNR (IPT) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
13:20 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 31 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SS blaze (jnr) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:00 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 31 July 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
16:10 | Bye JNR (IPT) | Bye JNR | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
16:10 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
Bye JNR | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 07 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) | ||
18:35 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 07 August 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
12:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Bye JNR | ||
14:20 | Bye JNR (IPT) | SS Scorchers (jnr) | ||
18:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
12:25 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Bye JNR | |
14:20 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 14 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 14 August 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/16 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
16:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | Bye JNR (IPT) | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
18:35 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
16:00 Beach Volleyball | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Bye JNR (IPT) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 21 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Tuesday 21 August 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Tuesday 28 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
19:10 | SS blaze (jnr) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Tuesday 28 August 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 04 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 04 September 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Friday 07 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Friday 07 September 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 11 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 11 September 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Tuesday 18 Sep 2018 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Tuesday 18 September 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Friday 21 Sep 2018 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:00 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Friday 21 September 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
GOLD FINAL | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 25 Sep 2018 | ||||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 25 September 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
U/13 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |