Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Team | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 174 | 33 | 58 | 102 Points:
|
2
| IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 86 | -7 | 16 | 92 Points:
|
3
| CJ u14 A | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 194 | -11 | 54 | 87 Points:
|
4
| CJ u14 B | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 202 | -12 | 56 | 86 Points:
|
Tuesday 17 Oct 2017 | ||||
13:20 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | Dream Team | ||
17:25 | CJ u14 B | CJ u14 A |
Tuesday 17 October 2017 | |
13:20 Centurion | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
Dream Team | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
CJ u14 B | |
CJ u14 A | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2017 | ||||
10:55 | CJ u14 A | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
17:25 | Dream Team | CJ u14 B |
Tuesday 24 October 2017 | |
10:55 Kingsmead | |
CJ u14 A | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u14 B | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2017 | ||||
10:40 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | CJ u14 B | ||
18:35 | CJ u14 A | Dream Team |
Tuesday 31 October 2017 | |
10:40 Centurion | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
CJ u14 B | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2017 | ||||
09:50 | Dream Team | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
18:00 | CJ u14 A | CJ u14 B |
Tuesday 07 November 2017 | |
09:50 Centurion | |
Dream Team | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ u14 A | |
CJ u14 B | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
09:45 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | CJ u14 A | ||
18:35 | CJ u14 B | Dream Team |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
09:45 Centurion | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
CJ u14 A | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ u14 B | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2017 | ||||
08:20 | CJ u14 B | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
18:35 | Dream Team | CJ u14 A |
Tuesday 21 November 2017 | |
08:20 Centurion | |
CJ u14 B | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u14 A | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017 | ||||
08:30 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | Dream Team | ||
18:00 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | Dream Team | ||
18:35 | CJ u14 B | CJ u14 A |
Tuesday 28 November 2017 | |
08:30 Wanderers | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
Dream Team | |
18:00 Centurion | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
Dream Team | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ u14 B | |
CJ u14 A | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017 | ||||
10:50 | CJ u14 A | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
16:45 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | Glitzy Glam |
Tuesday 05 December 2017 | |
10:50 Wanderers | |
CJ u14 A | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
16:45 Willomore | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
Glitzy Glam | |
Tuesday 09 Jan 2018 | ||||
13:25 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | CJ u14 A | ||
14:00 | Dream Team | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
14:35 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | Dream Team | ||
15:10 | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | CJ u14 B | ||
15:10 | CJ u14 B | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball |
Tuesday 09 January 2018 | |
13:25 Newlands | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
CJ u14 A | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Dream Team | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
14:35 Centurion | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
Dream Team | |
15:10 Newlands | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
CJ u14 B | |
15:10 Willomore | |
CJ u14 B | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
Tuesday 16 Jan 2018 | ||||
17:25 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | CJ u13 A | ||
19:10 | CJ u14 A | Dream Team |
Tuesday 16 January 2018 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
CJ u13 A | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 23 Jan 2018 | ||||
19:10 | CJ u14 A | CJ u14 B |
Tuesday 23 January 2018 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
CJ u14 A | |
CJ u14 B | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u14 B | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | ||
18:35 | CJ u14 B | Dream Team |
Tuesday 30 January 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ u14 B | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ u14 B | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ u14 A | CJ u14 B | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:35 | Dream Team | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ u14 A | |
CJ u14 B | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
Dream Team | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | CJ u14 A |
Tuesday 13 February 2018 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Semi Finals | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
CJ u14 A | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
16:40 | CJ u14 B | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | CJ u14 A | Dream Team |
Tuesday 20 February 2018 | |
16:40 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
CJ u14 B | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
CJ u14 A | |
Dream Team | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | FTLON Mixed | Dream Team |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dream Team | |