Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| 50 Shades of Awesome | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 375 | 302 | 73 | 61 | 103 Points:
|
2
| M & M 2019 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 389 | 322 | 67 | 57 | 97 Points:
|
3
| Electric Storm Ladies | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 313 | 21 | 63 | 97 Points:
|
4
| Lethal Ladies | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 92 | -25 | 14 | 95 Points:
|
5
| FTLON 2 u13 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 350 | 349 | 1 | 66 | 94 Points:
|
6
| The Y Nots | 15 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 261 | 20 | 48 | 87 Points:
|
Monday 06 Feb 2017 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
19:45 | 50 Shades of Awesome | Hoops! I did it again |
Monday 06 February 2017 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Grading Game | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
Hoops! I did it again | |
Monday 13 Feb 2017 | ||||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | The Wonder Women | ||
20:55 | 50 Shades of Awesome | You Wine Some You Booze Some |
Monday 13 February 2017 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
M & M 2019 | |
The Wonder Women | |
20:55 Willomore | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
You Wine Some You Booze Some | |
Monday 20 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Warrior Queens | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
19:45 | FTLON 2 u13 | 50 Shades of Awesome | ||
19:45 | Wildekraans Warriors | M & M 2019 |
Monday 20 February 2017 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Warrior Queens | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Wildekraans Warriors | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 27 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:00 | The Y Nots | Wildekraans Warriors | ||
18:35 | FTLON Moms 2 | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
19:10 | FTLON 2 u13 | Red Alert | ||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | ||
20:20 | Rubber Ducks | 50 Shades of Awesome |
Monday 27 February 2017 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
The Y Nots | |
Wildekraans Warriors | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Red Alert | |
19:45 Newlands | |
M & M 2019 | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Rubber Ducks | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
Monday 06 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Game of Throws mixed 2019 | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
19:10 | Rubber Ducks | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
20:55 | 50 Shades of Awesome | The Y Nots | ||
21:30 | M & M 2019 | Intercepts |
Monday 06 March 2017 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Rubber Ducks | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
The Y Nots | |
21:30 Centurion | |
M & M 2019 | |
Intercepts | |
Monday 13 Mar 2017 | ||||
12:00 | Bye G12 | The Y Nots | ||
18:00 | M & M 2019 | The Y Nots | ||
19:10 | All Sorts | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
20:55 | Electric Storm Ladies | Amazeballs |
Monday 13 March 2017 | |
12:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye G12 | |
The Y Nots | |
18:00 Centurion | |
M & M 2019 | |
The Y Nots | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
All Sorts | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Amazeballs | |
Monday 20 Mar 2017 | ||||
11:10 | Electric Storm Ladies | Bye G12 | ||
18:35 | FTLON 2 u13 | Warriors (Ladies) | ||
19:10 | Intercepts | The Y Nots | ||
20:20 | Wildekraans Warriors | 50 Shades of Awesome |
Monday 20 March 2017 | |
11:10 Kingsmead | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Bye G12 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Intercepts | |
The Y Nots | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Wildekraans Warriors | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | ||||
10:00 | Bye G12 | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | Intercepts | ||
19:45 | 50 Shades of Awesome | Warrior Queens | ||
21:30 | The Wonder Women | M & M 2019 | ||
22:05 | Rodizio | M & M 2019 |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
10:00 Newlands | |
Bye G12 | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Intercepts | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
Warrior Queens | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
The Wonder Women | |
M & M 2019 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Rodizio | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 03 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Warriors (Ladies) | The Y Nots | ||
18:00 | 7 Shades of Blue | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
18:35 | Warriors (Ladies) | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
19:45 | 50 Shades of Awesome | FTLON Moms 2 | ||
20:20 | Red Alert | M & M 2019 | ||
20:55 | 50 Shades of Awesome | M & M 2019 |
Monday 03 April 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
The Y Nots | |
18:00 Centurion | |
7 Shades of Blue | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Warriors (Ladies) | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Red Alert | |
M & M 2019 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:00 | The Punchy Bunch | |||
18:35 | The Y Nots | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
20:20 | M & M 2019 | Rubber Ducks | ||
20:55 | 50 Shades of Awesome | Game of Throws mixed 2019 |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
The Punchy Bunch | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Y Nots | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
M & M 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
20:55 Willomore | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
Game of Throws mixed 2019 | |
Monday 24 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:10 | FTLON 2 u13 | Hot Shots | ||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
20:55 | Electric Storm Ladies | Hot Shots | ||
20:55 | Intercepts | The Y Nots | ||
21:30 | Rubber Ducks | 50 Shades of Awesome |
Monday 24 April 2017 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Hot Shots | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
M & M 2019 | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Hot Shots | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Intercepts | |
The Y Nots | |
21:30 Willomore | |
Rubber Ducks | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
Monday 01 May 2017 | ||||
19:10 | FTLON 2 u13 | The Y Nots | ||
19:45 | Intercepts | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
20:20 | 50 Shades of Awesome | The Wonder Women | ||
21:30 | M & M 2019 | Hot Shots |
Monday 01 May 2017 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
The Y Nots | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Intercepts | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
The Wonder Women | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
M & M 2019 | |
Hot Shots | |
Monday 08 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Victorious Secret (NM) | Lethal Ladies | ||
18:35 | FTLON 2 u13 | Intercepts | ||
20:55 | 50 Shades of Awesome | The Y Nots |
Monday 08 May 2017 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Lethal Ladies | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Intercepts | |
20:55 Newlands | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
The Y Nots | |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | FTLON 2 u13 | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
19:10 | M & M 2019 | Intercepts |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:10 Centurion | |
M & M 2019 | |
Intercepts | |
Monday 15 May 2017 | ||||
15:20 | The Y Nots | M & M 2019 | ||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | Intercepts | ||
19:45 | 50 Shades of Awesome | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
20:55 | M & M 2019 | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
21:30 | Lethal Ladies | Chiquitas |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |
15:20 Newlands | |
The Y Nots | |
M & M 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Intercepts | |
19:45 Newlands | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
M & M 2019 | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Lethal Ladies | |
Chiquitas | |
Monday 22 May 2017 | ||||
19:10 | Electric Storm Ladies | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
19:45 | The Y Nots | 50 Shades of Awesome | ||
21:30 | Lethal Ladies | Chiquitas |
Monday 22 May 2017 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
The Y Nots | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Lethal Ladies | |
Chiquitas | |
Monday 29 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | The Y Nots | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | Lethal Ladies | ||
19:45 | 50 Shades of Awesome | The Y Nots |
Monday 29 May 2017 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
The Y Nots | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Lethal Ladies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
The Y Nots | |
Monday 05 Jun 2017 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | Lethal Ladies | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:10 | FTLON 2 u13 | The Y Nots | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
20:20 | 50 Shades of Awesome | M & M 2019 |
Monday 05 June 2017 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Quarter Final | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Lethal Ladies | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
The Y Nots | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 12 Jun 2017 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Lethal Ladies | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Electric Storm Ladies |
Monday 12 June 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
Lethal Ladies | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Semi Final | |
M & M 2019 | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Friday 23 Jun 2017 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Electric Storm Ladies | FTLON 2 u13 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | 50 Shades of Awesome | M & M 2019 |
Friday 23 June 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
FTLON 2 u13 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
50 Shades of Awesome | |
M & M 2019 | |
Monday 26 Jun 2017 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:00 | Lethal Ladies | The Y Nots |
Monday 26 June 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Plate Final | |
Lethal Ladies | |
The Y Nots | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Ladies o30 2019 | M & M 2019 |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladies o30 2019 | |
M & M 2019 | |