Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| U11 SL 2024 Elrica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 109 | -15 | 33.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
2
| U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 44 | 95 | 26 | 50 Points:
|
3
| Net Set Go (u12) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 81 | 50 | 28.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
4
| Chasing Rainbows | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 101 | -40 | 20.5 | 24.5 Points:
|
5
| 'E'lectrifying (U11) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 88 | 2 | 15 | 23 Points:
|
6
| Dreamcatcher (u13) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 102 | -66 | 18.5 | 22.5 Points:
|
7
| Cherry Bombs (u13) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 57 | -7 | 11.5 | 19.5 Points:
|
8
| Shimmer & Shine (u11) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 15 Points:
|
9
| u11.1 SL 2024 Willie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
10
| Bye (No Game) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 15 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:20 | Foxies (10-12yr) | Chasing Rainbows | ||
17:55 | Rocking Rainbows (u11) | 'E'lectrifying (U11) | ||
17:55 | Dreamcatcher (u13) | Cheetahs U10+ |
Monday 15 April 2024 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Foxies (10-12yr) | |
Chasing Rainbows | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Rocking Rainbows (u11) | |
'E'lectrifying (U11) | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Dreamcatcher (u13) | |
Cheetahs U10+ | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:55 | Cereal Killers | Net Set Go (u12) |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Cereal Killers | |
Net Set Go (u12) | |
Monday 29 Apr 2024 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:55 | Dreamcatcher (u13) | Chasing Rainbows | ||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | Cheetahs U10+ | 'E'lectrifying (U11) |
Monday 29 April 2024 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Dreamcatcher (u13) | |
Chasing Rainbows | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Cheetahs U10+ | |
'E'lectrifying (U11) | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:55 | U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | Net Set Go (u12) |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | |
Net Set Go (u12) | |
Monday 06 May 2024 | ||||
14:45 | U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | Bye (NO GAME) | ||
14:45 | Angels (u10) | Bye (No Game) | ||
17:20 | Net Set Go (u12) | Chasing Rainbows | ||
17:55 | 'E'lectrifying (U11) | Dreamcatcher (u13) | ||
18:30 | Angels (u10) | U12 SL 2024 Lizelle |
Monday 06 May 2024 | |
14:45 Newlands | |
U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | |
Bye (NO GAME) | |
14:45 Kingsmead | |
Angels (u10) | |
Bye (No Game) | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Net Set Go (u12) | |
Chasing Rainbows | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
'E'lectrifying (U11) | |
Dreamcatcher (u13) | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Angels (u10) | |
U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | |
Monday 13 May 2024 | ||||
17:20 | Net Set Go (u12) | 'E'lectrifying (U11) | ||
18:30 | Cherry Bombs (u13) | U12 SL 2024 Lizelle |
Monday 13 May 2024 | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
Net Set Go (u12) | |
'E'lectrifying (U11) | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Cherry Bombs (u13) | |
U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | ||||
17:55 | U11 SL 2024 Elrica | U11 SL 2024 Elrica |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
Monday 20 May 2024 | ||||
17:55 | U11 SL 2024 Elrica | U12 SL 2024 Lizelle |
Monday 20 May 2024 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | ||||
14:45 | Bye (No Game) | Cherry Bombs (u13) | ||
18:30 | U11 SL 2024 Elrica | Net Set Go (u12) |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
Bye (No Game) | |
Cherry Bombs (u13) | |
18:30 Newlands | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
Net Set Go (u12) | |
Monday 27 May 2024 | ||||
17:20 | Chasing Rainbows | U11 SL 2024 Elrica | ||
17:55 | 'E'lectrifying (U11) | U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | ||
17:55 | U11 SL 2024 Elrica | Dreamcatcher (u13) |
Monday 27 May 2024 | |
17:20 Kingsmead | |
Chasing Rainbows | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
17:55 Newlands | |
'E'lectrifying (U11) | |
U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | |
17:55 Kingsmead | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
Dreamcatcher (u13) | |
Monday 03 Jun 2024 | ||||
17:20 | U11 SL 2024 Elrica | U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | ||
17:55 | Shimmer & Shine (u11) | Chasing Rainbows |
Monday 03 June 2024 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Shimmer & Shine (u11) | |
Chasing Rainbows | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2024 | ||||
17:55 | Cherry Bombs (u13) | Net Set Go (u12) | ||
18:30 | Net Set Go (u12) | Dreamcatcher (u13) |
Tuesday 04 June 2024 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Cherry Bombs (u13) | |
Net Set Go (u12) | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Net Set Go (u12) | |
Dreamcatcher (u13) | |
Monday 10 Jun 2024 | ||||
16:45 | Cherry Bombs (u13) | U11 SL 2024 Elrica | ||
17:20 | 'E'lectrifying (U11) | U11 SL 2024 Elrica | ||
17:20 | Net Set Go (u12) | Shimmer & Shine (u11) | ||
17:55 | U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | Chasing Rainbows | ||
17:55 | Dreamcatcher (u13) | u11.1 SL 2024 Willie |
Monday 10 June 2024 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
Cherry Bombs (u13) | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
17:20 Wanderers | |
'E'lectrifying (U11) | |
U11 SL 2024 Elrica | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Net Set Go (u12) | |
Shimmer & Shine (u11) | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
U12 SL 2024 Lizelle | |
Chasing Rainbows | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Dreamcatcher (u13) | |
u11.1 SL 2024 Willie | |