Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Mini Proteas u11-12 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 56 | 133 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
2
| Geel Netbal Sterre | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 53 | 127 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Rooi Netbal Sterre | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 23 | 145 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
4
| 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 106 | -12 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 87 | 12 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| Shooting Stars blou | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 78 | 3 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 122 | -35 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Purple Eagles | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 124 | -76 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
9
| Wildcats | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 74 | -28 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
10
| 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 171 | -96 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
11
| Queen Bees 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 98 | -39 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
11
| Queen Bees 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 91 | -39 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
13
| Step Up U11-12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 125 | -95 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 02 Feb 2024 | ||||
15:05 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | Step Up U11-12 | ||
15:05 | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | Shooting Stars blou | ||
15:40 | Geel Netbal Sterre | Queen Bees 1 | ||
15:40 | Mini Proteas u11-12 | Purple Eagles |
Friday 02 February 2024 | |
15:05 Court 1 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
Step Up U11-12 | |
15:05 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
Shooting Stars blou | |
15:40 Court 1 | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
15:40 Court 2 | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
Purple Eagles | |
Friday 16 Feb 2024 | ||||
16:35 | Shooting Stars blou | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | ||
17:10 | Queen Bees 1 | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | ||
17:50 | Queen Bees 2 | Geel Netbal Sterre |
Friday 16 February 2024 | |
16:35 Court 2 | |
Shooting Stars blou | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
17:50 Court 2 | |
Queen Bees 2 | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
Friday 01 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:00 | Purple Eagles | Shooting Stars blou | ||
17:35 | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | Step Up U11-12 | ||
18:10 | Mini Proteas u11-12 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | ||
18:45 | Geel Netbal Sterre | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | ||
19:20 | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein |
Friday 01 March 2024 | |
17:00 Court 2 | |
Purple Eagles | |
Shooting Stars blou | |
17:35 Court 2 | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
Step Up U11-12 | |
18:10 Court 2 | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
19:20 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | |
Friday 15 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Purple Eagles | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | ||
18:10 | Queen Bees 1 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | ||
18:45 | Step Up U11-12 | Geel Netbal Sterre | ||
19:20 | Mini Proteas u11-12 | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 |
Friday 15 March 2024 | |
17:35 Court 2 | |
Purple Eagles | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
18:10 Court 2 | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Step Up U11-12 | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
19:20 Court 2 | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
Friday 29 Mar 2024 | ||||
14:20 | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | ||
15:05 | Mini Proteas u11-12 | Step Up U11-12 | ||
15:05 | Purple Eagles | Geel Netbal Sterre | ||
16:50 | Queen Bees 2 | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | ||
17:50 | Queen Bees 1 | Queen Bees 2 | ||
18:00 | Purple Eagles | Queen Bees 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024 | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
15:05 Court 1 | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
Step Up U11-12 | |
15:05 Court 2 | |
Purple Eagles | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
16:50 Court 3 | |
Queen Bees 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
17:50 Court 3 | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
Queen Bees 2 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Purple Eagles | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
Friday 12 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:00 | Geel Netbal Sterre | Shooting Stars blou | ||
17:00 | Mini Proteas u11-12 | Queen Bees 2 | ||
17:35 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | ||
18:10 | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | Queen Bees 2 | ||
18:45 | 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | Queen Bees 1 | ||
19:20 | Queen Bees 1 | Mini Proteas u11-12 |
Friday 12 April 2024 | |
17:00 Court 2 | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
Shooting Stars blou | |
17:00 Court 3 | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
Queen Bees 2 | |
17:35 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
18:10 Court 2 | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
Queen Bees 2 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
19:20 Court 2 | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
Saturday 13 Apr 2024 | ||||
01:50 | Step Up U11-12 | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein |
Saturday 13 April 2024 | |
01:50 Court 2 | |
Step Up U11-12 | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
Friday 26 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:00 | Queen Bees 2 | Purple Eagles | ||
17:35 | Step Up U11-12 | 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | ||
17:35 | Purple Eagles | Rooi Netbal Sterre | ||
18:10 | Shooting Stars blou | Mini Proteas u11-12 | ||
18:45 | 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | Rooi Netbal Sterre | ||
19:20 | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | ||
19:55 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | Geel Netbal Sterre |
Friday 26 April 2024 | |
17:00 Court 2 | |
Queen Bees 2 | |
Purple Eagles | |
17:35 Court 2 | |
Step Up U11-12 | |
11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | |
17:35 Court 3 | |
Purple Eagles | |
Rooi Netbal Sterre | |
18:10 Court 2 | |
Shooting Stars blou | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | |
Rooi Netbal Sterre | |
19:20 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
19:55 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
Friday 10 May 2024 | ||||
17:00 | Shooting Stars blou | Queen Bees 1 | ||
17:50 | Wildcats | Rooi Netbal Sterre | ||
18:25 | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | Mini Proteas u11-12 | ||
18:45 | 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | Purple Eagles | ||
19:00 | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | Geel Netbal Sterre | ||
19:35 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | Purple Eagles |
Friday 10 May 2024 | |
17:00 Court 3 | |
Shooting Stars blou | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
17:50 Court 2 | |
Wildcats | |
Rooi Netbal Sterre | |
18:25 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
18:45 Court 3 | |
11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | |
Purple Eagles | |
19:00 Court 2 | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
19:35 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
Purple Eagles | |
Friday 24 May 2024 | ||||
17:20 | Wildcats | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | ||
17:40 | Geel Netbal Sterre | Mini Proteas u11-12 | ||
17:55 | 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | Step Up U11-12 | ||
18:30 | Wildcats | 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | ||
19:05 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | Rooi Netbal Sterre | ||
19:25 | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | Purple Eagles |
Friday 24 May 2024 | |
17:20 Court 2 | |
Wildcats | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
17:40 Court 3 | |
Geel Netbal Sterre | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
17:55 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | |
Step Up U11-12 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Wildcats | |
11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
Rooi Netbal Sterre | |
19:25 Court 3 | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
Purple Eagles | |
Friday 07 Jun 2024 | ||||
17:50 | Queen Bees 2 | Shooting Stars blou | ||
17:50 | 11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | Mini Proteas u11-12 | ||
18:25 | Wildcats | Step Up U11-12 | ||
18:25 | Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | Rooi Netbal Sterre | ||
19:00 | 11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | Queen Bees 1 | ||
19:35 | 11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | Purple Eagles |
Friday 07 June 2024 | |
17:50 Court 2 | |
Queen Bees 2 | |
Shooting Stars blou | |
17:50 Court 3 | |
11-12 Allstars Blue Randfontein | |
Mini Proteas u11-12 | |
18:25 Court 2 | |
Wildcats | |
Step Up U11-12 | |
18:25 Court 3 | |
Cherry Blossoms U9/10 | |
Rooi Netbal Sterre | |
19:00 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Green Randfontein | |
Queen Bees 1 | |
19:35 Court 2 | |
11-12 Allstars Grey Randfontein | |
Purple Eagles | |