Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ACN FC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 33 | 32 | 15 | 40 Points:
|
2
| United FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 42 | 36 | 16 | 38 Points:
|
3
| Bayern FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 24 | 31 | 13.5 | 35.5 Points:
|
4
| TFC FC | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 41 | 18 | 15 | 33 Points:
|
5
| ETA Chiefs | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 13 | 26 Points:
|
6
| MMI Snipers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 44 | 8 | 13 | 16 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 18 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | ACN FC | ETA Chiefs | ||
19:45 | United FC | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
20:20 | Doughnut Destroyers | TFC FC | ||
20:55 | MMI Snipers | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
20:55 | Bayern FC | BCX United |
Friday 18 October 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |
19:45 Centurion | |
United FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
TFC FC | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Bayern FC | |
BCX United | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:05 | United FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
19:05 | BCX United | ETA Chiefs | ||
21:25 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ACN FC | ||
21:25 | TFC FC | F.K.A FC |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
United FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
19:05 Centurion | |
BCX United | |
ETA Chiefs | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
ACN FC | |
21:25 Centurion | |
TFC FC | |
F.K.A FC | |
Friday 01 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | United FC | TFC FC | ||
19:45 | ETA Chiefs | Bayern FC | ||
20:20 | BCX United | ACN FC | ||
20:55 | ETA Chiefs | MMI Snipers | ||
22:05 | ETA Chiefs | Openwindow Football Club(B) |
Friday 01 November 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
United FC | |
TFC FC | |
19:45 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Bayern FC | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
BCX United | |
ACN FC | |
20:55 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
MMI Snipers | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ETA Chiefs | BCX United | ||
19:45 | MMI Snipers | ACN FC | ||
20:20 | Bayern FC | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
20:55 | MMI Snipers | ETA Chiefs | ||
20:55 | TFC FC | OWI Eagle Owls | ||
21:30 | BCX United | Bayern FC | ||
21:30 | ETA Chiefs | ACN FC | ||
22:05 | Real Replacements | United FC |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
BCX United | |
19:45 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
ACN FC | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
ETA Chiefs | |
20:55 Centurion | |
TFC FC | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
BCX United | |
Bayern FC | |
21:30 Centurion | |
ETA Chiefs | |
ACN FC | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Real Replacements | |
United FC | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:20 | OWI Eagle Owls | United FC | ||
19:30 | ACN FC | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:30 | F.K.A FC | United FC | ||
20:05 | OWI Eagle Owls | TFC FC | ||
21:15 | ACN FC | Bayern FC | ||
21:50 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | MMI Snipers |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
United FC | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:30 Centurion | |
F.K.A FC | |
United FC | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
OWI Eagle Owls | |
TFC FC | |
21:15 Centurion | |
ACN FC | |
Bayern FC | |
21:50 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:15 | MMI Snipers | BCX United | ||
20:25 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Bayern FC | ||
20:25 | Doughnut Destroyers | United FC | ||
21:35 | F.K.A FC | TFC FC | ||
21:35 | MMI Snipers | Bayern FC |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
BCX United | |
20:25 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Bayern FC | |
20:25 Centurion | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
United FC | |
21:35 Wanderers | |
F.K.A FC | |
TFC FC | |
21:35 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
Bayern FC | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:45 | Bayern FC | MMI Snipers | ||
19:55 | ACN FC | BCX United |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Bayern FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:55 Centurion | |
ACN FC | |
BCX United | |
Friday 03 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 03 January 2020 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Friday 10 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:05 | ACN FC | MMI Snipers | ||
19:05 | TFC FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:15 | Bayern FC | ACN FC |
Friday 10 January 2020 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:05 Centurion | |
TFC FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Bayern FC | |
ACN FC | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
14:00 | BCX United | MMI Snipers | ||
18:10 | Real Replacements | TFC FC | ||
18:45 | United FC | F.K.A FC | ||
18:45 | MMI Snipers | Bulls FC | ||
19:55 | Bayern FC | ETA Chiefs | ||
19:55 | TFC FC | Real Replacements | ||
20:30 | TFC FC | United FC | ||
21:05 | United FC | Real Replacements |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
14:00 Centurion | |
BCX United | |
MMI Snipers | |
18:10 Springbok | |
Real Replacements | |
TFC FC | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
United FC | |
F.K.A FC | |
18:45 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
Bulls FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |
19:55 Springbok | |
TFC FC | |
Real Replacements | |
20:30 Springbok | |
TFC FC | |
United FC | |
21:05 Centurion | |
United FC | |
Real Replacements | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
3 VS 4 Play off | ||||
19:05 | TFC FC | F.K.A FC | ||
1 VS 2 Play off | ||||
19:40 | United FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
3 VS 4 Play off | ||||
20:15 | ETA Chiefs | MMI Snipers | ||
1 VS 2 Play off | ||||
20:50 | ACN FC | Bayern FC |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
3 VS 4 Play off | |
TFC FC | |
F.K.A FC | |
19:40 Centurion | |
1 VS 2 Play off | |
United FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
3 VS 4 Play off | |
ETA Chiefs | |
MMI Snipers | |
20:50 Centurion | |
1 VS 2 Play off | |
ACN FC | |
Bayern FC | |
Friday 31 Jan 2020 | ||||
Gold Semi final | ||||
19:00 | Doughnut Destroyers | TFC FC | ||
Gold Semi final | ||||
20:20 | ACN FC | MMI Snipers |
Friday 31 January 2020 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Gold Semi final | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
TFC FC | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Gold Semi final | |
ACN FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:55 | ACN FC | ETA Chiefs | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:55 | United FC | TFC FC | ||
Gold final | ||||
20:05 | Bayern FC | MMI Snipers |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
18:55 Wanderers | |
Bronze final | |
ACN FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |
18:55 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
United FC | |
TFC FC | |
20:05 Wanderers | |
Gold final | |
Bayern FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
17:55 | ACN FC | Bulls FC | ||
17:55 | Prodigal Sons | MMI Snipers | ||
19:40 | TFC FC | United FC | ||
20:15 | Amasosha FC | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
ACN FC | |
Bulls FC | |
17:55 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:40 Centurion | |
TFC FC | |
United FC | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |
Friday 25 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Goal Diggerz | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 25 September 2020 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Goal Diggerz | |
ETA Chiefs | |