Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ACDC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 59 | 55 | 33 | 58 Points:
|
2
| Eurolux (Soccer) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 40 | 53 | 28 | 52 Points:
|
3
| Galacticos | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 57 | 6 | 22 | 36 Points:
|
4
| Bidvest Data (soccer) | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 82 | -9 | 20 | 33 Points:
|
5
| The Citizens | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 107 | -44 | 20 | 26 Points:
|
6
| A-Team | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 82 | -54 | 8 | 11 Points:
|
7
| Young Ones | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 95 | -82 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Young Ones | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | ACDC | Galacticos | ||
22:30 | The Owls | The Citizens |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Young Ones | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
Galacticos | |
22:30 The Oval | |
The Owls | |
The Citizens | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | Galacticos | Jammers | ||
20:00 | ACDC | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | B Team | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | The Citizens | ||
22:45 | Young Ones | Galacticos |
Tuesday 05 March 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
B Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
The Citizens | |
22:45 The Oval | |
Young Ones | |
Galacticos | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Citizens | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | Bigz | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Young Ones | Galacticos | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Malaga | ||
22:40 | ACDC | Eurolux (Soccer) |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Young Ones | |
Galacticos | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Malaga | |
22:40 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | A-Team | ||
20:00 | ACDC | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:45 | Galacticos | The Citizens | ||
20:45 | Young Ones | Eurolux (Soccer) |
Tuesday 19 March 2019 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
A-Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Galacticos | |
The Citizens | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Young Ones | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Citizens | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:00 | ACDC | Young Ones | ||
20:45 | Warriors | A-Team | ||
22:45 | Galacticos | Eurolux (Soccer) |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
The Citizens | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
Young Ones | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
A-Team | |
22:45 Wembley | |
Galacticos | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:30 | TR2 | |||
19:15 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | A-Team | B Team | ||
20:00 | ACDC | The Citizens | ||
20:45 | Galacticos | Young Ones |
Tuesday 02 April 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
TR2 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
B Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
The Citizens | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Galacticos | |
Young Ones | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bigz | A-Team | ||
18:30 | Galacticos | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | The Citizens | ||
20:00 | D.O.S | Young Ones | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Galacticos | ||
20:45 | Warriors | ACDC |
Tuesday 09 April 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bigz | |
A-Team | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Young Ones | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Galacticos | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
ACDC | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:30 | The Citizens | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | WestHam* | ||
20:00 | ACDC | Galacticos | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Young Ones |
Tuesday 16 April 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
WestHam* | |
20:00 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Galacticos | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Young Ones | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2019 | ||||
16:00 | A-Team | The Owls | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Warriors | ||
20:45 | Warriors | The Citizens | ||
22:45 | ACDC | Young Ones | ||
22:45 | D.O.S | A-Team | ||
23:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Galacticos |
Tuesday 23 April 2019 | |
16:00 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
The Owls | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
The Citizens | |
22:45 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Young Ones | |
22:45 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
A-Team | |
23:15 Headingley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Galacticos | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:15 | The Citizens | Galacticos | ||
20:00 | Young Ones | ACDC |
Tuesday 30 April 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Citizens | |
Galacticos | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Young Ones | |
ACDC | |
Tuesday 07 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Team Resolute | ||
19:15 | The Citizens | Team Resolute | ||
20:00 | TR2 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
22:50 | Eurolux (Soccer) | A-Team | ||
22:50 | Young Ones | The Citizens | ||
22:55 | ACDC | Bidvest Data (soccer) |
Tuesday 07 May 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Team Resolute | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Citizens | |
Team Resolute | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
TR2 | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
22:50 Trent Bridge | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
A-Team | |
22:50 Camp Nou | |
Young Ones | |
The Citizens | |
22:55 Headingley | |
ACDC | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Tuesday 14 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Galacticos | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | |||
20:00 | ACDC | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:45 | ACDC | A-Team |
Tuesday 14 May 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Galacticos | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
A-Team | |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Peach Technologies | A-Team | ||
19:15 | Kingz | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ACDC |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
A-Team | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ACDC | |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | The Citizens | ||
20:00 | Galacticos | Bidvest Data (soccer) | ||
20:00 | A-Team | B Team |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Galacticos | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
A-Team | |
B Team | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2019 | ||||
G Semi | ||||
19:15 | Galacticos | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
B Semi | ||||
20:00 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | The Citizens | ||
Social | ||||
20:00 | A-Team | Ghost Squad |
Tuesday 04 June 2019 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
G Semi | |
Galacticos | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
B Semi | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
A-Team | |
Ghost Squad | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:30 | Bidvest Data (soccer) | Warriors | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:15 | A-Team | The Citizens | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | ACDC | Eurolux (Soccer) |
Tuesday 11 June 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bronze Final | |
Bidvest Data (soccer) | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Plate Final | |
A-Team | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
ACDC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |