Monday 20 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Court 2 | Groen Netbal Sterre | Katana Netball | |
18:00 | Court 3 | AllStars 2 Randfontein | The Y-Nots | |
18:35 | Court 1 | All Blacks | Outlaws Net |
Monday 20 May 2024 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Groen Netbal Sterre | |
Katana Netball | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
The Y-Nots | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
All Blacks | |
Outlaws Net | |
Monday 27 May 2024 | ||||
10:25 | Court 1 | Outlaws Net | The Y-Nots | |
11:00 | Court 3 | Outlaws Net | The Y-Nots | |
11:35 | Court 1 | All Blacks | AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
17:25 | Court 2 | Fabulous Fairies | Groen Netbal Sterre | |
19:45 | Court 1 | Fabulous Fairies | The Y-Nots | |
19:45 | Court 3 | All Blacks | AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
20:20 | Court 2 | Fabulous Fairies | Outlaws Net | |
20:55 | Court 2 | AllStars 2 Randfontein | Fabulous Fairies | |
21:30 | Court 1 | AllStars 2 Randfontein | Outlaws Net | |
22:05 | Court 1 | All Blacks | Groen Netbal Sterre | |
22:40 | Court 3 | Fabulous Fairies | Katana Netball |
Monday 27 May 2024 | |
10:25 Court 1 | |
Outlaws Net | |
The Y-Nots | |
11:00 Court 3 | |
Outlaws Net | |
The Y-Nots | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
All Blacks | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
17:25 Court 2 | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
Groen Netbal Sterre | |
19:45 Court 1 | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
The Y-Nots | |
19:45 Court 3 | |
All Blacks | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
20:20 Court 2 | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
Outlaws Net | |
20:55 Court 2 | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
21:30 Court 1 | |
AllStars 2 Randfontein | |
Outlaws Net | |
22:05 Court 1 | |
All Blacks | |
Groen Netbal Sterre | |
22:40 Court 3 | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
Katana Netball | |
Monday 03 Jun 2024 | ||||
14:20 | Court 3 | All Blacks | Fabulous Fairies | |
15:00 | Court 3 | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | Outlaws Net | |
15:40 | Court 3 | All Blacks | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
16:15 | Court 2 | Fabulous Fairies | Katana Netball | |
17:25 | Court 1 | Fabulous Fairies | Groen Netbal Sterre | |
17:25 | Court 2 | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | The Y-Nots | |
18:00 | Court 1 | All Blacks | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
19:45 | Court 3 | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | Groen Netbal Sterre | |
20:20 | Court 2 | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | The Y-Nots | |
21:30 | Court 3 | Fabulous Fairies | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
22:05 | Court 2 | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | Outlaws Net | |
23:15 | Court 2 | LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | Katana Netball |
Monday 03 June 2024 | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
All Blacks | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
15:00 Court 3 | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
Outlaws Net | |
15:40 Court 3 | |
All Blacks | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
16:15 Court 2 | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
Katana Netball | |
17:25 Court 1 | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
Groen Netbal Sterre | |
17:25 Court 2 | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
The Y-Nots | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
All Blacks | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
19:45 Court 3 | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
Groen Netbal Sterre | |
20:20 Court 2 | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
The Y-Nots | |
21:30 Court 3 | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
22:05 Court 2 | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
Outlaws Net | |
23:15 Court 2 | |
LADIES C BYE (NO GAME) | |
Katana Netball | |