Fixtures/Standings
|
Make a booking
|
Register
« Back to league list
BAS Fun Days - BAS Autumn 2024 - Current Fixtures - (
Standings
)
Friday 17 May 2024
13:15
Springbok
Curro Helderwyk U13
vs
Pinnacle U/13
13:15
Newlands
Tom Newby U/13
vs
Crystal Park U/13
13:30
Willowmoore
Tom Newby U/12
vs
Summerfields U/12
13:30
Springbok
Thandimfundo U/12
vs
Arbor U/12 (2)
13:30
Newlands
Laerskool Jeugpark U/13
vs
Curro Serengeti U/13
13:45
Willowmoore
Goldenstars U/12 (2)
vs
Birch Acres U/12 (1)
13:45
Springbok
Arbor U/12 (1)
vs
Birch Acres U/12 (2)
13:45
Newlands
Summerfields U/13
vs
Goldenstars U/13 (1)
14:00
Willowmoore
Ridgewood U/12
vs
Crystal Park U/12
14:00
Springbok
Goldenstars U/12 (1)
vs
Curro Helderwyk U12
14:00
Newlands
Farramere U/13
vs
Goldenstars U/13 (2)
14:15
Willowmoore
Farramere U/12
vs
Curro Serengeti U/12
14:15
Springbok
Tom Newby U/12
vs
Arbor U/12 (2)
14:15
Newlands
Ridgewood U/13
vs
Pinnacle U/13
14:30
Willowmoore
Summerfields U/12
vs
Goldenstars U/12 (2)
14:30
Springbok
Thandimfundo U/12
vs
Birch Acres U/12 (2)
14:30
Newlands
Arbor U/13
vs
Goldenstars U/13 (1)
14:45
Willowmoore
Birch Acres U/12 (1)
vs
Crystal Park U/12
14:45
Springbok
Arbor U/12 (1)
vs
Curro Helderwyk U12
14:45
Newlands
Tom Newby U/13
vs
Curro Helderwyk U13
15:00
Willowmoore
Ridgewood U/12
vs
Curro Serengeti U/12
15:00
Springbok
Summerfields U/13
vs
Curro Serengeti U/13
15:00
Newlands
Ridgewood U/13
vs
Goldenstars U/13 (2)
15:15
Willowmoore
Goldenstars U/12 (1)
vs
Farramere U/12
15:15
Springbok
Laerskool Jeugpark U/13
vs
Farramere U/13
15:15
Newlands
Tom Newby U/13
vs
Pinnacle U/13
15:30
Willowmoore
Arbor U/12 (2)
vs
Birch Acres U/12 (2)
15:30
Springbok
Crystal Park U/13
vs
Curro Helderwyk U13
15:30
Newlands
Arbor U/13
vs
Curro Serengeti U/13
15:45
Willowmoore
Tom Newby U/12
vs
Goldenstars U/12 (2)
15:45
Springbok
Ridgewood U/13
vs
Laerskool Jeugpark U/13
15:45
Newlands
Crystal Park U/13
vs
Goldenstars U/13 (1)
16:00
Willowmoore
Summerfields U/12
vs
Crystal Park U/12
16:00
Springbok
Summerfields U/13
vs
Farramere U/13
16:00
Newlands
Goldenstars U/13 (2)
vs
Pinnacle U/13
16:15
Willowmoore
Ridgewood U/12
vs
Goldenstars U/12 (1)
16:15
Springbok
Birch Acres U/12 (1)
vs
Curro Serengeti U/12
16:15
Newlands
Curro Helderwyk U13
vs
Arbor U/13
16:30
Willowmoore
Goldenstars U/12 (2)
vs
Crystal Park U/12
16:30
Springbok
Thandimfundo U/12
vs
Curro Helderwyk U12
16:30
Newlands
Goldenstars U/13 (1)
vs
Curro Serengeti U/13
16:45
Willowmoore
Summerfields U/12
vs
Curro Serengeti U/12
16:45
Springbok
Arbor U/12 (1)
vs
Farramere U/12
16:45
Newlands
Arbor U/13
vs
Farramere U/13
17:00
Willowmoore
Arbor U/12 (1)
vs
Ridgewood U/12
17:00
Springbok
Tom Newby U/12
vs
Birch Acres U/12 (2)
17:00
Newlands
Tom Newby U/13
vs
Laerskool Jeugpark U/13
17:15
Willowmoore
Arbor U/12 (2)
vs
Curro Helderwyk U12
17:15
Springbok
Birch Acres U/12 (1)
vs
Goldenstars U/12 (1)
17:15
Newlands
Summerfields U/13
vs
Ridgewood U/13
17:30
Springbok
Thandimfundo U/12
vs
Farramere U/12
17:30
Newlands
Crystal Park U/13
vs
Goldenstars U/13 (2)
Friday 17 May 2024
13:15 Springbok
Curro Helderwyk U13
Pinnacle U/13
13:15 Newlands
Tom Newby U/13
Crystal Park U/13
13:30 Willowmoore
Tom Newby U/12
Summerfields U/12
13:30 Springbok
Thandimfundo U/12
Arbor U/12 (2)
13:30 Newlands
Laerskool Jeugpark U/13
Curro Serengeti U/13
13:45 Willowmoore
Goldenstars U/12 (2)
Birch Acres U/12 (1)
13:45 Springbok
Arbor U/12 (1)
Birch Acres U/12 (2)
13:45 Newlands
Summerfields U/13
Goldenstars U/13 (1)
14:00 Willowmoore
Ridgewood U/12
Crystal Park U/12
14:00 Springbok
Goldenstars U/12 (1)
Curro Helderwyk U12
14:00 Newlands
Farramere U/13
Goldenstars U/13 (2)
14:15 Willowmoore
Farramere U/12
Curro Serengeti U/12
14:15 Springbok
Tom Newby U/12
Arbor U/12 (2)
14:15 Newlands
Ridgewood U/13
Pinnacle U/13
14:30 Willowmoore
Summerfields U/12
Goldenstars U/12 (2)
14:30 Springbok
Thandimfundo U/12
Birch Acres U/12 (2)
14:30 Newlands
Arbor U/13
Goldenstars U/13 (1)
14:45 Willowmoore
Birch Acres U/12 (1)
Crystal Park U/12
14:45 Springbok
Arbor U/12 (1)
Curro Helderwyk U12
14:45 Newlands
Tom Newby U/13
Curro Helderwyk U13
15:00 Willowmoore
Ridgewood U/12
Curro Serengeti U/12
15:00 Springbok
Summerfields U/13
Curro Serengeti U/13
15:00 Newlands
Ridgewood U/13
Goldenstars U/13 (2)
15:15 Willowmoore
Goldenstars U/12 (1)
Farramere U/12
15:15 Springbok
Laerskool Jeugpark U/13
Farramere U/13
15:15 Newlands
Tom Newby U/13
Pinnacle U/13
15:30 Willowmoore
Arbor U/12 (2)
Birch Acres U/12 (2)
15:30 Springbok
Crystal Park U/13
Curro Helderwyk U13
15:30 Newlands
Arbor U/13
Curro Serengeti U/13
15:45 Willowmoore
Tom Newby U/12
Goldenstars U/12 (2)
15:45 Springbok
Ridgewood U/13
Laerskool Jeugpark U/13
15:45 Newlands
Crystal Park U/13
Goldenstars U/13 (1)
16:00 Willowmoore
Summerfields U/12
Crystal Park U/12
16:00 Springbok
Summerfields U/13
Farramere U/13
16:00 Newlands
Goldenstars U/13 (2)
Pinnacle U/13
16:15 Willowmoore
Ridgewood U/12
Goldenstars U/12 (1)
16:15 Springbok
Birch Acres U/12 (1)
Curro Serengeti U/12
16:15 Newlands
Curro Helderwyk U13
Arbor U/13
16:30 Willowmoore
Goldenstars U/12 (2)
Crystal Park U/12
16:30 Springbok
Thandimfundo U/12
Curro Helderwyk U12
16:30 Newlands
Goldenstars U/13 (1)
Curro Serengeti U/13
16:45 Willowmoore
Summerfields U/12
Curro Serengeti U/12
16:45 Springbok
Arbor U/12 (1)
Farramere U/12
16:45 Newlands
Arbor U/13
Farramere U/13
17:00 Willowmoore
Arbor U/12 (1)
Ridgewood U/12
17:00 Springbok
Tom Newby U/12
Birch Acres U/12 (2)
17:00 Newlands
Tom Newby U/13
Laerskool Jeugpark U/13
17:15 Willowmoore
Arbor U/12 (2)
Curro Helderwyk U12
17:15 Springbok
Birch Acres U/12 (1)
Goldenstars U/12 (1)
17:15 Newlands
Summerfields U/13
Ridgewood U/13
17:30 Springbok
Thandimfundo U/12
Farramere U/12
17:30 Newlands
Crystal Park U/13
Goldenstars U/13 (2)
Share on Facebook
iCal feed
Add to Google calendar
« Back to league list