Secunda Cricket - 190923 Cricket Spring Season - C League - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Werno UnknownReyamisaC League26130.50277.270442.00-3-1.506432.00
Gerhardt HennGladiatorsC League12121.00161.542233.00-4-4.002525.00
Gert UnknownGladiatorsC League38026.67216.222682.67155.006521.67
Johan UnknownLazy StrikersC League13030.00230.770222.0099.002121.00
Gert PelserGladiatorsC League11919.00146.152233.0000.001919.00
gerhard hennAll RoundersC League11515.00115.381222.00-1-1.001616.00
Gert UnknownReyamisaC League12121.00233.330222.0066.001515.00
juan schizzarottoLazy StrikersC League199.0081.821233.00-6-6.001515.00
Muhammad SalmanGladiatorsC League1013013.00104.841620292.90-17-1.7014714.70
Marius GroblerReyamisaC League711416.29131.031514192.71263.718812.57
Stefan SmitGladiatorsC League1118016.36137.401322211.91454.0913512.27
Andy HarperLazy StrikersC League1015015.00119.051720242.40282.8012212.20
Reiks Reinhard GunterTW DozersC League918420.44162.831318151.67768.4410812.00
righ potgieterLazy StrikersC League23819.00223.532442.00147.002412.00
Ruan UnknownGladiatorsC League713619.43151.11914101.43568.008011.43
Spikkels UnknownLazy StrikersC League188.0061.542233.00-3-3.001111.00
Gert JuniorAll RoundersC League3299.6772.504672.33-3-1.003210.67
Jacques EllisUnderdogsC League56312.60100.00310142.80112.205210.40
BRANDEN KRUGERGladiatorsC League1111910.8296.752122272.4570.6411210.18
Reynier UnknownAll RoundersC League12525.00312.501200.001616.0099.00
floors UnknownLazy StrikersC League12626.00216.670211.001717.0099.00
Jakes KleynhansLazy StrikersC League612320.50168.49312142.337212.00518.50
Theuns HamanLazy StrikersC League11948.5575.201622222.00100.91847.64
Arno UnknownTW DozersC League22814.00133.331431.50136.50157.50
stefan UnknownAll RoundersC League11717.00130.771211.001010.0077.00
Armand UnknownAll RoundersC League199.0090.000222.0022.0077.00
Uno 1Lazy StrikersC League5499.8077.78710122.40142.80357.00
JP Van RensburgUnderdogsC League34013.33117.654641.33227.33186.00
Jaco Alfa PretoriusTW DozersC League77811.1496.301114121.71436.14355.00
Arno Kwaff van der WaltTW DozersC League814117.63139.60616121.5010413.00374.63
Louis SauerTW DozersC League812916.13141.7671670.889211.50374.63
Andre Timone PretoriusTW DozersC League710114.43132.891314121.717210.29294.14
salman UnknownAll RoundersC League11010.0090.912222.0066.0044.00
Stuart UnknownTW DozersC League199.0075.001222.0055.0044.00
Ruan Pumba Janse van RensburgTW DozersC League89612.0088.071916121.50658.13313.88
Willem LubbeReyamisaC League58016.00133.3381091.806112.20193.80
Christo (CG) GrieselReyamisaC League66210.3393.9461271.17437.17193.17
tiaan burgerUnderdogsC League2147.0066.672442.0084.0063.00
Johan Smith (Floors)TW DozersC League188.0072.731222.0055.0033.00
Salman UnknownTW DozersC League35418.00168.752620.674515.0093.00
juan schizzarottoTW DozersC League11818.00180.000211.001515.0033.00
Corrie van BlerkReyamisaC League79213.1498.921114111.577210.29202.86
Danie Du PlessisReyamisaC League22110.5077.785442.00168.0052.50
Francois Du PlooyLazy StrikersC League7517.2961.451214202.86344.86172.43
Gert Swanepoel SnrAll RoundersC League3289.3380.004641.33217.0072.33
Rowland JonesReyamisaC League6579.5073.08812132.17447.33132.17
Steven SteynLazy StrikersC League88911.1381.651516162.00729.00172.13
Jeandre NaudeUnderdogsC League11515.00150.000211.001313.0022.00
Ryno KirstenGladiatorsC League10717.1059.661820252.50595.90121.20
theuns hamanAll RoundersC League11111.0091.671211.001010.0011.00
Ernest van EedenReyamisaC League11717.00130.770211.001616.0011.00
Xander RouxUnderdogsC League5377.4078.7261071.40346.8030.60
Carel du PlessisReyamisaC League23316.50137.502431.503216.0010.50
Chris GroblerGladiatorsC League10949.4069.632420171.70909.0040.40
gerrit beylefeldAll RoundersC League11818.00150.001211.001818.0000.00
Willem de BeerUnderdogsC League1011311.3080.711420141.4011411.40-1-0.10
Ruben KleynhansReyamisaC League33311.0094.293662.003411.33-1-0.33
Skollie KrugerLazy StrikersC League912213.56115.091118111.2212714.11-5-0.56
Armandt BothaGladiatorsC League9647.1167.371218141.56697.67-5-0.56
Vian KrugerLazy StrikersC League3258.3364.105662.00279.00-2-0.67
Gerrit BeylefeldLazy StrikersC League8617.6362.241416172.13678.38-6-0.75
Johan (Solly) Jv RensburgReyamisaC League11818.00150.000200.001919.00-1-1.00
TG UnknownLazy StrikersC League10636.3059.431620191.90757.50-12-1.20
Dirkie ElsAll RoundersC League44110.2591.115851.254611.50-5-1.25
Andile SibisiUnderdogsC League5428.4085.7151071.405010.00-8-1.60
Tebogo MadishaAll RoundersC League100.000.003233.0022.00-2-2.00
ROHAN WIESEUnderdogsC League810413.00105.051416101.2512015.00-16-2.00
Ruan KrugerGladiatorsC League11313.00100.002200.001515.00-2-2.00
Jackes UnknownTW DozersC League11717.00154.550200.001919.00-2-2.00
Videsh SinghGladiatorsC League11928.3668.151822161.4511810.73-26-2.36
Karl SchmidtAll RoundersC League8627.7565.96101681.008110.13-19-2.38
Kobus SwartReyamisaC League5387.6069.0981081.605210.40-14-2.80
Jurie BadenhorstReyamisaC League22914.50116.002400.003517.50-6-3.00
Eben KrugerReyamisaC League199.0090.001211.001212.00-3-3.00
Stephan UnknownTW DozersC League4358.7564.815851.254912.25-14-3.50
Chris KlopperAll RoundersC League177.0053.852222.001111.00-4-4.00
Xander Du ToitUnderdogsC League1010510.5087.50112080.8014514.50-40-4.00
Ernest UnknownGladiatorsC League11212.0092.310200.001616.00-4-4.00
tiaan rouxUnderdogsC League3289.3368.294631.004113.67-13-4.33
Wynand BothaAll RoundersC League9667.3358.411618131.4410611.78-40-4.44
Jaco NoordmanReyamisaC League88610.7586.87151681.0012215.25-36-4.50
Vian krugerAll RoundersC League7669.4383.541314101.439814.00-32-4.57
Quintin KingAll RoundersC League33511.6792.117620.675016.67-15-5.00
tinus UnknownGladiatorsC League177.0058.332233.001212.00-5-5.00
Victor UnknownTW DozersC League7182.5719.151114142.00547.71-36-5.14
Stephen Poenoe HauptfleischTW DozersC League9485.3349.481418171.899911.00-51-5.67
Justin MickleburghUnderdogsC League7466.5756.10131481.148612.29-40-5.71
kyle brophyAll RoundersC League1-3-3.00-27.273233.0033.00-6-6.00
Jw SmithUnderdogsC League9556.1150.931818171.8911112.33-56-6.22
Johan FourieAll RoundersC League11010.0083.332211.001717.00-7-7.00
JP UnknownAll RoundersC League4348.5085.006830.756215.50-28-7.00
Voeta UnknownAll RoundersC League2105.0037.048421.002412.00-14-7.00
Janus BezuidenhoutReyamisaC League11010.00100.001200.001717.00-7-7.00
Heinrich BothmaAll RoundersC League7456.4352.331114101.439513.57-50-7.14
Stefan UnknownReyamisaC League11111.0084.622211.001919.00-8-8.00
johan willemseTW DozersC League133.0021.432211.001212.00-9-9.00
Monre De LangenUnderdogsC League5-3-0.60-4.92131061.20448.80-47-9.40
Hennie CoetzerReyamisaC League55010.0089.2951091.809819.60-48-9.60
justin BailyTW DozersC League11414.00107.691211.002424.00-10-10.00
Johan UnknownTW DozersC League11010.00100.002211.002121.00-11-11.00
marnus meiringLazy StrikersC League155.0031.253200.001616.00-11-11.00
didi du toitUnderdogsC League4184.5031.5810861.506315.75-45-11.25
Jade JoubertReyamisaC League7446.2946.81111471.0012417.71-80-11.43
Michael HaywardAll RoundersC League551.007.46131081.606312.60-58-11.60
christoffel froffelAll RoundersC League11010.0076.921211.002222.00-12-12.00
Caleb BarkhuizenReyamisaC League4153.7534.886841.006416.00-49-12.25
Tiaan BoonzaaierReyamisaC League492.2518.378841.005914.75-50-12.50
Darren AlcockAll RoundersC League9-12-1.33-10.912518171.8910211.33-114-12.67
Fj Van HeerdenAll RoundersC League2-17-8.50-77.278452.5094.50-26-13.00
Martin UnknownAll RoundersC League144.0033.333200.001717.00-13-13.00
Ryno UnknownReyamisaC League122.0016.673211.001515.00-13-13.00
Jaques TheronLazy StrikersC League2168.0059.264410.504321.50-27-13.50
Werner UnknownTW DozersC League1-5-5.00-35.715222.0099.00-14-14.00
Martin BothaReyamisaC League3-4-1.33-11.118631.004013.33-44-14.67
Kobus taljaartAll RoundersC League1-4-4.00-25.004211.001111.00-15-15.00
Francois BuysUnderdogsC League133.0030.002200.001818.00-15-15.00
Gideon AdendorffReyamisaC League1-3-3.00-30.002211.001313.00-16-16.00
Chris GroblerReyamisaC League1-12-12.00-92.315222.0044.00-16-16.00
Jakkals UnknownLazy StrikersC League1-3-3.00-25.002211.001313.00-16-16.00
Salman UnknownReyamisaC League100.000.005200.001818.00-18-18.00
antonie van den berghUnderdogsC League100.000.001211.001919.00-19-19.00
Dwayn SwanepoelUnderdogsC League1-10-10.00-76.924211.002121.00-31-31.00
Ruben FLAKKALazy StrikersC League1-16-16.00-133.335211.001515.00-31-31.00
franco raubachGladiatorsC League1-14-14.00-82.355211.001919.00-33-33.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average