Montague Action Cricket - Spring 2014 - C2 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 25% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Tim WilsonS F SC21032732.70265.851719161.6012412.4020320.30
Nicholas AustenS F SC2712618.00168.00514263.7120.2912417.71
Robin De VosCrazy 8sC2822227.75241.301316192.388410.5013817.25
Aldo DomeyerTiny Little TigerzC21634621.63160.191832382.381227.6322414.00
andrew UnknownRCSC2710915.57145.331614172.43172.439213.14
barry UnknownRCSC2613923.17198.57512203.336811.337111.83
Charl (Burnsie) KoekemoerWCFMC21431722.64179.101428271.9316611.8615110.79
Zaib UnknownCrazy 8sC2919521.67178.901618141.569810.899710.78
russel UnknownWCFMC2510020.00204.08610132.60499.805110.20
Stuart WalshS F SC21129026.36198.63722201.8217916.2711110.09
Irvin Van NiekerkTiny Little TigerzC21325219.38150.001826292.231269.691269.69
Warren UnknownRCSC2815219.00165.221416141.759411.75587.25
Leigh NaidooCrazy 8sC21222919.08152.671024201.6714712.25826.83
Lourens UnknownS F SC2915417.11165.591318182.009410.44606.67
Sean (Slangers) LangeveldtWCFMC21838021.11183.572836351.9428115.61995.50
Hilton UnknownRCSC21625515.94133.511632332.0617110.69845.25
Sherwin PerumalCrazy 8sC21628617.88136.192932402.5021313.31734.56
Hansie (Hanswors) GeyserWCFMC2914916.56150.511118161.7811612.89333.67
Grant Van NiekerkTiny Little TigerzC21418313.07102.813628231.641329.43513.64
Junaid UnknownMidas TitansC21221317.75147.922324161.3317214.33413.42
Tomi KulscarS F SC21117816.18140.161722201.8214212.91363.27
Corne (Bulk) SwartWCFMC21524016.00124.352030302.0019312.87473.13
Lushen GovenderCrazy 8sC278111.57100.001214172.43608.57213.00
Virgil DamonseTiny Little TigerzC2811614.50120.831816202.509511.88212.63
Cheslyn UnknownRCSC21114112.82112.801522232.0911610.55252.27
Jonathan UnknownS F SC268514.17111.841312101.677412.33111.83
Ebi UnknownMidas TitansC2510220.40188.8941040.809519.0071.40
Jofie UnknownRCSC257515.00153.06710102.006813.6071.40
Sameer ParkerMidas TitansC21728616.82123.283834261.5326715.71191.12
JC OliverTiny Little TigerzC21419814.14125.322428251.7918513.21130.93
Mubeen UnknownMidas TitansC269215.33155.93111150.838714.5050.83
Wilbryn UnknownTiny Little TigerzC266510.8395.59612122.006010.0050.83
Willem ScheepersS F SC21314611.2390.681826262.0015612.00-10-0.77
Vitesh RampaulCrazy 8sC2151489.8788.103430221.4716210.80-14-0.93
Chad UnknownRCSC21319214.77128.002526191.4620515.77-13-1.00
Gareth WrightTiny Little TigerzC21625015.63139.662533311.9426716.69-17-1.06
gareth UnknownRCSC2917219.11134.382619131.4418320.33-11-1.22
Moegi UnknownMidas TitansC2811614.50120.83141691.1312715.88-11-1.38
Muaaz UnknownMidas TitansC21011111.1094.072420161.6012812.80-17-1.70
Geofran ArendsRCSC21217014.17116.442422181.5019416.17-24-2.00
Brent NicholsonTiny Little TigerzC210737.3062.931920222.20949.40-21-2.10
Shakes RamphalCrazy 8sC21515010.0081.973329281.8718312.20-33-2.20
Mithesh JugmohanCrazy 8sC2121199.9279.332724151.2517414.50-55-4.58
Shavalen MoodleyCrazy 8sC21724914.65116.903134291.7132719.24-78-4.59
Alistair UnknownS F SC21315612.00101.962826141.0822117.00-65-5.00
Mark LittleS F SC2121008.3379.372123161.3316513.75-65-5.42
Marc UnknownS F SC256412.8087.6711940.809218.40-28-5.60
Clint UnknownRCSC210919.1070.002320191.9014814.80-57-5.70
Phillip ScheepersS F SC29839.2272.811618121.3313615.11-53-5.89
Shaun HarrisWCFMC277711.00101.32101471.0012517.86-48-6.86
Blade UnknownTiny Little TigerzC210808.0064.002718181.8015015.00-70-7.00
Jason SmitdorffTiny Little TigerzC2131088.3170.592527262.0020415.69-96-7.38
Byron UnknownS F SC25357.0056.4516720.407314.60-38-7.60
adrian UnknownRCSC210989.8073.132720171.7017517.50-77-7.70
Wade van HeerdenS F SC28405.0036.702116151.8810212.75-62-7.75
Mohammed ParkerMidas TitansC25479.40114.635930.608917.80-42-8.40
Ashley UnknownCrazy 8sC27426.0048.28271481.1410114.43-59-8.43
Byron WhitehouseS F SC26254.1750.001611111.838414.00-59-9.83
Zaaheer UnknownMidas TitansC29242.6730.382014141.5612513.89-101-11.22
rAMEEZ UnknownMidas TitansC2913014.44117.122318141.5623626.22-106-11.78
Zaheer ParkerMidas TitansC299010.0088.241117121.3323325.89-143-15.89
mark UnknownRCSC2811013.75107.841417182.2524330.38-133-16.63
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average