Nelspruit Cricket - 090511 NSP CKT WINTER 2009 - C4 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
JURG UnknownBRRRC437023.33189.196662.00144.675618.67
VERNON UnknownMIK & MOERC425125.50188.893431.50178.503417.00
ANTON UnknownBRRRC448721.75167.3148102.50297.255814.50
ERNST UnknownBRRRC424321.50172.001210.50147.002914.50
LEON UnknownMIK & MOERC412626.00173.331222.001212.001414.00
SHAWN UnknownBRRRC424221.00155.562221.00147.002814.00
PEET UnknownBRRRC41126323.91212.10422191.7313312.0913011.82
Duncan MorganVODACOM CHARGERSC437826.00190.244631.004715.673110.33
GEORGE UnknownBRRRC41124722.45165.771722252.2714112.821069.64
CLAYTON SCHMIDTTHE VIKINGSC41021021.00185.841720242.4011411.40969.60
piet UnknownMIK & MOERC449824.50196.009871.756015.00389.50
JUSTIN UnknownMIK & MOERC412525.00208.330211.001616.0099.00
CHRISTO UnknownBRRRC459719.40164.41410112.205310.60448.80
FRANCOIS DE BEERTHE VIKINGSC41019519.50158.541220202.0011011.00858.50
Andries GowerVODACOM CHARGERSC435117.00164.5246113.67268.67258.33
SHAUN UnknownBRRRC4918220.22187.63418151.6711512.78677.44
RIAAN UnknownMIK & MOERC4711716.71127.171314152.14659.29527.43
JONATHAN UnknownMIK & MOERC4813216.50145.051116131.638710.88455.63
ARNO VD WATTTHE VIKINGSC4920823.11171.901618131.4416518.33434.78
KOENRAAD UnknownVODACOM CHARGERSC411111.00110.002233.0077.0044.00
LOUIS UnknownBRRRC422914.50126.092200.002211.0073.50
KYLE UnknownBRRRC4913314.78133.001916161.7810411.56293.22
EVAN UnknownBRRRC41013713.70110.481720202.0010810.80292.90
ROEDOLF UnknownMIK & MOERC4610217.00139.731112142.338614.33162.67
Leon BrummerVODACOM CHARGERSC4711216.00127.271712101.439814.00142.00
DONOVAN UnknownMIK & MOERC411313.00100.001211.001111.0022.00
JOHN UnknownBRRRC41114513.18114.171522211.9112411.27211.91
NICO UnknownBRRRC478211.71126.15814162.297010.00121.71
GERRIT PIETERSETHE VIKINGSC4611118.50150.00121130.5010217.0091.50
Henry HardneckVODACOM CHARGERSC468213.67115.491012122.007312.1791.50
GERARD UnknownTHE VIKINGSC444912.25163.336751.254611.5030.75
BARNO UnknownMIK & MOERC4913414.89145.651618141.5613114.5630.33
MILO DU PLESSISTHE VIKINGSC41013213.20103.131720161.6013113.1010.10
KEVIN UnknownBRRRC42105.00166.671221.00126.00-2-1.00
Frikkie LuusVODACOM CHARGERSC4111029.2775.561922252.2711610.55-14-1.27
GARTH UnknownMIK & MOERC477510.7175.00181391.298412.00-9-1.29
CRISTO UnknownBRRRC422713.5090.004431.503015.00-3-1.50
DEON UnknownTHE VIKINGSC42115.5045.836463.00168.00-5-2.50
WELT UnknownBRRRC422814.00133.332452.503316.50-5-2.50
ERENS UnknownBRRRC45397.8092.86710102.005310.60-14-2.80
AQUILE UnknownMIK & MOERC456412.80116.36101181.607915.80-15-3.00
Canzius ErweeVODACOM CHARGERSC41118817.09140.301022111.0022320.27-35-3.18
Andrew JonesVODACOM CHARGERSC41216713.92105.702224141.1720817.33-41-3.42
JASON UnknownMIK & MOERC48779.6392.771816162.0011514.38-38-4.75
RUDI UnknownTHE VIKINGSC411414.00140.002222.001919.00-5-5.00
Deon UnknownVODACOM CHARGERSC4100.0000244.0055.00-5-5.00
REIMER UnknownMIK & MOERC455511.0080.881510132.608316.60-28-5.60
Coenraad van HeerdenVODACOM CHARGERSC41010610.6084.132020141.4016716.70-61-6.10
Brendon BurdettVODACOM CHARGERSC444511.2593.755830.757117.75-26-6.50
Jeremy OliverVODACOM CHARGERSC42178.5073.913442.003115.50-14-7.00
Randal PillayVODACOM CHARGERSC411877.9166.412822242.1816414.91-77-7.00
JIRG UnknownBRRRC4144.0030.773222.001111.00-7-7.00
JASTIN UnknownMIK & MOERC411212.0085.713211.001919.00-7-7.00
DANIEL UnknownTHE VIKINGSC47628.8672.94141481.1412017.14-58-8.29
DAWIE UnknownTHE VIKINGSC477410.5788.101714101.4313319.00-59-8.43
JP UnknownBRRRC42168.0076.194473.503316.50-17-8.50
MAGNUS UnknownMIK & MOERC455410.8087.10111051.009819.60-44-8.80
HENDRIK UnknownBRRRC411616.00100.002211.002525.00-9-9.00
CHRISTO UnknownVODACOM CHARGERSC41-2-2.00-15.384244.0088.00-10-10.00
TG UnknownTHE VIKINGSC445413.50122.734871.759523.75-41-10.25
Thinus SnymanVODACOM CHARGERSC478111.57114.0881450.7115422.00-73-10.43
HARM UnknownMIK & MOERC49829.1178.101918171.8917919.89-97-10.78
Morne HelbergVODACOM CHARGERSC44317.7565.9611851.257919.75-48-12.00
CHRISTO UnknownVODACOM CHARGERSC411818.00163.640211.003131.00-13-13.00
WILLIE LANTLERSTHE VIKINGSC4393.0024.3211620.675618.67-47-15.67
STEFAN UnknownMIK & MOERC4155.0033.333211.002626.00-21-21.00
CHRISTO UnknownVODACOM CHARGERSC4122.0022.222200.002424.00-22-22.00
ETTIENNE COOPERTHE VIKINGSC47-2-0.29-2.35251481.1416423.43-166-23.71
CRISTIAAN UnknownTHE VIKINGSC41-2-2.00-14.293200.003030.00-32-32.00
ADAM UnknownVODACOM CHARGERSC41-7-7.00-53.855200.003333.00-40-40.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average