Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MML Foods | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 49 | 40 | 14 | 60 Points:
|
2
| Cubic FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 72 | 13 | 14 | 48 Points:
|
3
| Team 115 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 59 | 39 | 15 | 45 Points:
|
4
| FNB fc | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 57 | -2 | 12 | 36 Points:
|
5
| GMP | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 99 | -26 | 15 | 29 Points:
|
6
| Masters FC | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 119 | -64 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MML Foods | Masters FC | ||
18:00 | GMP | Team 115 | ||
18:40 | Cubic FC | |||
18:40 | Team 115 | FNB fc |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
Masters FC | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
GMP | |
Team 115 | |
18:40 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
18:40 Bear Cave | |
Team 115 | |
FNB fc | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:00 | GMP | Cubic FC | ||
18:00 | MML Foods | |||
18:40 | Masters FC | Team 115 | ||
18:40 | MML Foods | FNB fc |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Cubic FC | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
MML Foods | |
18:40 Court 2 | |
Masters FC | |
Team 115 | |
18:40 Bear Cave | |
MML Foods | |
FNB fc | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Team 115 | |||
18:00 | Masters FC | Cubic FC | ||
18:40 | FNB fc | GMP | ||
18:40 | Cubic FC | MML Foods |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
Masters FC | |
Cubic FC | |
18:40 Court 2 | |
FNB fc | |
GMP | |
18:40 Bear Cave | |
Cubic FC | |
MML Foods | |
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | FNB fc | ||
18:00 | Masters FC | GMP | ||
18:35 | Team 115 | MML Foods | ||
18:35 | FNB fc | GMP |
Tuesday 15 January 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
FNB fc | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
Masters FC | |
GMP | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
MML Foods | |
18:35 Bear Cave | |
FNB fc | |
GMP | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | MML Foods | GMP | ||
18:00 | Masters FC | FNB fc | ||
18:35 | Team 115 | Cubic FC | ||
18:35 | Masters FC | MML Foods | ||
19:10 | Cubic FC | GMP | ||
19:10 | FNB fc | Team 115 |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
GMP | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
Masters FC | |
FNB fc | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
Cubic FC | |
18:35 Bear Cave | |
Masters FC | |
MML Foods | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
GMP | |
19:10 Bear Cave | |
FNB fc | |
Team 115 | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | FNB fc | Cubic FC | ||
18:00 | Team 115 | GMP | ||
18:35 | MML Foods | Team 115 | ||
18:35 | Cubic FC | Masters FC | ||
19:10 | FNB fc | MML Foods | ||
19:10 | GMP | Masters FC |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
FNB fc | |
Cubic FC | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
Team 115 | |
GMP | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
Team 115 | |
18:35 Bear Cave | |
Cubic FC | |
Masters FC | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
FNB fc | |
MML Foods | |
19:10 Bear Cave | |
GMP | |
Masters FC | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | MML Foods | ||
18:00 | FNB fc | Masters FC | ||
18:35 | GMP | FNB fc | ||
18:35 | Masters FC | Team 115 | ||
19:10 | GMP | MML Foods |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
MML Foods | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
FNB fc | |
Masters FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
FNB fc | |
18:35 Bear Cave | |
Masters FC | |
Team 115 | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
MML Foods | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | Team 115 | ||
18:00 | MML Foods | FNB fc | ||
18:35 | GMP | Team 115 | ||
18:35 | MML Foods | Masters FC | ||
19:10 | GMP | Cubic FC | ||
19:10 | Team 115 | FNB fc |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
Team 115 | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
MML Foods | |
FNB fc | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Team 115 | |
18:35 Bear Cave | |
MML Foods | |
Masters FC | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Cubic FC | |
19:10 Bear Cave | |
Team 115 | |
FNB fc | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | MML Foods | ||
18:00 | Masters FC | Team 115 | ||
18:35 | Masters FC | Cubic FC | ||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
19:20 | MML Foods | Cubic FC | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
19:20 | Team 115 | FNB fc | ||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
19:55 | GMP | Masters FC |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
MML Foods | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
Masters FC | |
Team 115 | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Masters FC | |
Cubic FC | |
19:20 Court 2 | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
MML Foods | |
Cubic FC | |
19:20 Bear Cave | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
Team 115 | |
FNB fc | |
19:55 Court 2 | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
GMP | |
Masters FC | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | FNB fc | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
18:00 | Team 115 | GMP | ||
Plate Final | ||||
18:45 | Masters FC | GMP | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:45 | FNB fc | Team 115 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:20 | MML Foods | Cubic FC |
Tuesday 05 March 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
FNB fc | |
18:00 Bear Cave | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Team 115 | |
GMP | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Plate Final | |
Masters FC | |
GMP | |
18:45 Bear Cave | |
Bronze Final | |
FNB fc | |
Team 115 | |
19:20 Court 2 | |
Gold Final | |
MML Foods | |
Cubic FC | |