Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| GE Mix A 2020 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 204 | 44 | 52 | 76 Points:
|
2
| S/L MIX O/30 2019 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 166 | 62 | 43 | 59 Points:
|
3
| GE MIX B 2020 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 258 | -52 | 40 | 52 Points:
|
4
| S/L MENS 2019 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 188 | -33 | 28 | 32 Points:
|
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold finals | ||||
18:00 | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:55 | GE MIX B 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 |
Wednesday 24 July 2019 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | All STARS U/12 | |||
20:55 | GE Mix A 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | ||
20:55 | S/L MENS 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:10 | GE MIX B 2020 | Magic Legs | ||
19:45 | S/L MENS 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Magic Legs | |
19:45 Newlands | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 | |||
20:20 | GE Mix A 2020 | S/L MENS 2019 | ||
20:20 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
20:20 Springbok | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Sunday 18 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:00 | S/L MENS 2019 | GE Mix A 2020 | ||
10:45 | All STARS U/12 |
Sunday 18 August 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:35 | S/L MENS 2019 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | ||
19:45 | GE Mix A 2020 | GE MIX B 2020 | ||
20:55 | S/L MENS 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Wednesday 21 August 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
12:00 | S/L MENS 2019 | GE Mix A 2020 | ||
12:00 | GE MIX B 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
12:00 Willowmoore | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
12:00 Springbok | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | GE MIX B 2020 | GE Mix A 2020 | ||
20:20 | S/L MENS 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:20 | GE MIX B 2020 | S/L MENS 2019 | ||
20:20 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | GE Mix A 2020 |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
20:20 Springbok | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
Sunday 15 Sep 2019 | ||||
02:55 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Sunday 15 September 2019 | |
02:55 Willowmoore | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
11:00 | S/L MENS 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 | ||
11:25 | GE Mix A 2020 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
11:00 Newlands | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
11:25 Springbok | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | |||
19:45 | GE MIX B 2020 | GE Mix A 2020 | ||
19:45 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
19:45 Newlands | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:25 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 | ||
20:25 | GE Mix A 2020 | S/L MENS 2019 |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
20:25 Willowmoore | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
20:25 Springbok | |
GE Mix A 2020 | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | S/L MENS 2019 | Balls Up |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | S/L MIX O/30 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
S/L MIX O/30 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | S/L MENS 2019 | GE MIX B 2020 |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
S/L MENS 2019 | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |