Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St Columba u/12 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 121 | 76 | 90 | 132 Points:
|
2
| Little Rascals | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 201 | -33 | 76 | 114 Points:
|
3
| Lady birds | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 84 | 79 | 70 | 110 Points:
|
4
| Rynfield U/10 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 110 | -20 | 73 | 93 Points:
|
5
| SDC u/11 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 68 | 18 | 56 | 84 Points:
|
6
| Clinic u/10 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 139 | -79 | 52 | 62 Points:
|
7
| Bye (Friendly) 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
8
| Inter D | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
1st Grading | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | Little Rascals |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
1st Grading | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Little Rascals | |
Sunday 08 Jul 2018 | ||||
10:30 | Rynfield U/10 | Clinic u/10 | ||
10:30 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
11:05 | Inter D | Rynfield U/10 | ||
11:40 | Clinic u/10 | St Dominic's u/10 | ||
11:40 | SDC u/11 | Inter D | ||
12:50 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
12:50 | Little Rascals | St Dominic's u/10 | ||
13:35 | St Columba u/12 | St Dominic's u/10 | ||
14:10 | Thunder Girls | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
14:45 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Clinic u/10 |
Sunday 08 July 2018 | |
10:30 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
10:30 Newlands | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
11:05 Newlands | |
Inter D | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
11:40 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
11:40 Centurion | |
SDC u/11 | |
Inter D | |
12:50 Springbok | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
12:50 Wanderers | |
Little Rascals | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
13:35 Willowmoore | |
St Columba u/12 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
14:10 Willowmoore | |
Thunder Girls | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
14:45 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Little Rascals | ||
18:00 | Little Rascals | St Columba u/12 |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Little Rascals | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Little Rascals | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Sunday 15 Jul 2018 | ||||
09:05 | Little Rascals | St Columba u/12 | ||
09:05 | Lady birds | SDC u/11 |
Sunday 15 July 2018 | |
09:05 Willowmoore | |
Little Rascals | |
St Columba u/12 | |
09:05 Springbok | |
Lady birds | |
SDC u/11 | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba u/12 | Little Rascals | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Rynfield U/10 |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Little Rascals | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SDC u/11 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Sunday 22 Jul 2018 | ||||
08:35 | Little Rascals | Inter D | ||
09:15 | Rynfield U/10 | St Columba u/12 |
Sunday 22 July 2018 | |
08:35 Newlands | |
Little Rascals | |
Inter D | |
09:15 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
18:00 | St Columba u/12 | SDC u/11 |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Columba u/12 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Wednesday 25 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Lady birds | Little Rascals |
Wednesday 25 July 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Little Rascals | |
Sunday 29 Jul 2018 | ||||
08:00 | SDC u/11 | Little Rascals | ||
09:45 | St Columba u/12 | Inter D |
Sunday 29 July 2018 | |
08:00 Newlands | |
SDC u/11 | |
Little Rascals | |
09:45 Willowmoore | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Inter D | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | Lady birds | ||
18:00 | St Columba u/12 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Lady birds | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Sunday 05 Aug 2018 | ||||
07:00 | St Columba u/12 | Little Rascals | ||
07:00 | Little Rascals | SDC u/11 | ||
07:35 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Lady birds | ||
08:10 | Rynfield U/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
09:20 | Clinic u/10 | Inter D |
Sunday 05 August 2018 | |
07:00 Newlands | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Little Rascals | |
07:00 Centurion | |
Little Rascals | |
SDC u/11 | |
07:35 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Lady birds | |
08:10 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
09:20 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Inter D | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | St Columba u/12 |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Lady birds | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Thursday 09 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:50 |
Thursday 09 August 2018 | |
18:50 Newlands | |
Sunday 12 Aug 2018 | ||||
08:10 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
09:55 | Inter D | Lady birds | ||
09:55 | Inter D | Rynfield U/10 | ||
11:05 | SDC u/11 | Bye (Friendly) 4 |
Sunday 12 August 2018 | |
08:10 Newlands | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
09:55 Newlands | |
Inter D | |
Lady birds | |
09:55 Wanderers | |
Inter D | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
11:05 Newlands | |
SDC u/11 | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Little Rascals | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | Little Rascals | St Columba u/12 |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Little Rascals | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Little Rascals | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | St Columba u/12 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | Little Rascals |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Little Rascals | |
Sunday 26 Aug 2018 | ||||
09:05 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Inter D | ||
10:10 | St Columba u/12 | Lady birds |
Sunday 26 August 2018 | |
09:05 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Inter D | |
10:10 Willowmoore | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Lady birds | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | Clinic u/10 | ||
18:00 | Lady birds | Little Rascals |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Little Rascals | |
Sunday 02 Sep 2018 | ||||
02:00 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Little Rascals | ||
02:35 | Inter D | SDC u/11 |
Sunday 02 September 2018 | |
02:00 Springbok | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Little Rascals | |
02:35 Newlands | |
Inter D | |
SDC u/11 | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/10 | Lady birds | ||
18:00 | St Columba u/12 | Rynfield U/10 |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Lady birds | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Sunday 09 Sep 2018 | ||||
09:30 | Inter D | Little Rascals | ||
10:05 | Clinic u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
11:15 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | St Columba u/12 |
Sunday 09 September 2018 | |
09:30 Springbok | |
Inter D | |
Little Rascals | |
10:05 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
11:15 Springbok | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | St Columba u/12 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | Little Rascals | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Lady birds |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Little Rascals | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Lady birds | |
Sunday 16 Sep 2018 | ||||
00:35 | Inter D | St Columba u/12 |
Sunday 16 September 2018 | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Inter D | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Lady birds | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Tuesday 18 Sep 2018 | ||||
13:00 | Clinic u/10 | Bye (Friendly) 4 |
Tuesday 18 September 2018 | |
13:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Wednesday 19 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Little Rascals | Starlights Jnrs |
Wednesday 19 September 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Little Rascals | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Sunday 23 Sep 2018 | ||||
10:35 | Inter D | Clinic u/10 | ||
13:25 | Little Rascals | St Columba u/12 | ||
13:25 | SDC u/11 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
13:25 | Lady birds | Bye (Friendly) 4 |
Sunday 23 September 2018 | |
10:35 Willowmoore | |
Inter D | |
Clinic u/10 | |
13:25 Willowmoore | |
Little Rascals | |
St Columba u/12 | |
13:25 Springbok | |
SDC u/11 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
13:25 Newlands | |
Lady birds | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Wednesday 26 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Little Rascals | Starlights Jnrs |
Wednesday 26 September 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Little Rascals | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Monday 01 Oct 2018 | ||||
QF 2 | ||||
17:25 | Little Rascals | SDC u/11 | ||
QF 1 | ||||
18:00 | Lady birds | St Columba u/12 | ||
QF 3 | ||||
18:00 | Little Rascals | Clinic u/10 |
Monday 01 October 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
Little Rascals | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Lady birds | |
St Columba u/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
QF 3 | |
Little Rascals | |
Clinic u/10 | |
Monday 08 Oct 2018 | ||||
SF1 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | Little Rascals | ||
SF2 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | SDC u/11 |
Monday 08 October 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
SF1 | |
Lady birds | |
Little Rascals | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SF2 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
SDC u/11 | |
Sunday 14 Oct 2018 | ||||
Plate Finals | ||||
10:10 | Plate Finals | |||
Plate Finals | ||||
13:05 | Super Heros In Training |
Sunday 14 October 2018 | |
10:10 Centurion | |
13:05 Centurion | |
Super Heros In Training | |
Monday 15 Oct 2018 | ||||
Plate | ||||
17:25 | SDC u/11 | Clinic u/10 | ||
gold final | ||||
18:00 | St Columba u/12 | Lady birds |
Monday 15 October 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Plate | |
SDC u/11 | |
Clinic u/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
gold final | |
St Columba u/12 | |
Lady birds | |
Wednesday 17 Oct 2018 | ||||
bronze | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | Little Rascals |
Wednesday 17 October 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
bronze | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Little Rascals | |
Wednesday 31 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Little Rascals | Starlights Jnrs |
Wednesday 31 October 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Little Rascals | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Wednesday 07 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Lady birds | Starlights Jnrs |
Wednesday 07 November 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Starlights Jnrs | |