Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Rynfield U/13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 38 | 52 | 56 | 84 Points:
|
2
| St Dominics u/13 B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 31 | 51 | 43 | 59 Points:
|
3
| Ashton u/13 A | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 129 | -64 | 45 | 59 Points:
|
4
| FPS U/11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 38 | 52 Points:
|
5
| Palm Grove | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 102 | -57 | 44 | 48 Points:
|
6
| Inter C | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Sunday 22 Oct 2017 | ||||
00:35 | Inter C | Rynfield U/13 | ||
02:55 | Inter C | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
07:00 | Inter C | Colette U/12A | ||
08:10 | Rynfield U/13 | Palm Grove | ||
08:10 | Colette U/12A | |||
09:55 | St Dominics u/13 B | Colette U/12A | ||
11:05 | Palm Grove | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
11:40 | Ashton u/13 A | Inter C | ||
12:15 | Rynfield U/13 | Inter C | ||
13:25 | Inter C | Palm Grove | ||
14:35 | FPS U/11 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
15:10 | FPS U/11 | Inter C |
Sunday 22 October 2017 | |
00:35 Centurion | |
Inter C | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
02:55 Wanderers | |
Inter C | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
07:00 Centurion | |
Inter C | |
Colette U/12A | |
08:10 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Palm Grove | |
08:10 Centurion | |
Colette U/12A | |
09:55 Centurion | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Colette U/12A | |
11:05 Wanderers | |
Palm Grove | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
11:40 Newlands | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Inter C | |
12:15 Wanderers | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Inter C | |
13:25 Springbok | |
Inter C | |
Palm Grove | |
14:35 Willowmoore | |
FPS U/11 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
15:10 Centurion | |
FPS U/11 | |
Inter C | |
Monday 23 Oct 2017 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:25 | All Stars (Netball) | Rynfield U/13 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Shooting Stars | ||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | Palm Grove |
Monday 23 October 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Grading | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Grading | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Shooting Stars | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Palm Grove | |
Monday 30 Oct 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Palm Grove | Rynfield U/13 | ||
17:25 | Ashton u/13 A | St Dominics u/13 B |
Monday 30 October 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Palm Grove | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Monday 06 Nov 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/13 | Shooting Stars |
Monday 06 November 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Shooting Stars | |
Wednesday 08 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Palm Grove | Ashton u/13 A |
Wednesday 08 November 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Palm Grove | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Monday 13 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | Ashton u/13 A |
Monday 13 November 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
FPS U/11 | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Monday 20 Nov 2017 | ||||
17:25 | FPS U/11 | Palm Grove |
Monday 20 November 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
FPS U/11 | |
Palm Grove | |
Wednesday 22 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Ashton u/13 A | Rynfield U/13 |
Wednesday 22 November 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Monday 27 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 |
Monday 27 November 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
FPS U/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Wednesday 29 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | Starlights | ||
18:00 | Palm Grove | Ashton u/13 A |
Wednesday 29 November 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Starlights | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Palm Grove | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Monday 04 Dec 2017 | ||||
16:50 | St Dominics u/13 B | Ashton u/13 A |
Monday 04 December 2017 | |
16:50 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Wednesday 06 Dec 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Pandas | FPS U/11 |
Wednesday 06 December 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Game plan Pandas | |
FPS U/11 | |
Monday 22 Jan 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominics u/13 B | Rynfield U/13 | ||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Palm Grove |
Monday 22 January 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Palm Grove | |
Wednesday 24 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Ashton u/13 A | FPS U/11 |
Wednesday 24 January 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
FPS U/11 | |
Monday 29 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Bling Teens U/14 |
Monday 29 January 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Wednesday 31 Jan 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Easterns Rockers | FPS U/11 | ||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | Rynfield U/13 | ||
18:00 | Ashton u/13 A | Palm Grove |
Wednesday 31 January 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Easterns Rockers | |
FPS U/11 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
FPS U/11 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Palm Grove | |
Monday 05 Feb 2018 | ||||
QF 1 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B |
Monday 05 February 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Wednesday 07 Feb 2018 | ||||
17:25 | FPS U/11 | Palm Grove | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:00 | Ashton u/13 A | FPS U/11 |
Wednesday 07 February 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
FPS U/11 | |
Palm Grove | |
18:00 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
FPS U/11 | |
Monday 12 Feb 2018 | ||||
S/F1 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Ashton u/13 A | ||
S/F2 | ||||
18:00 | Palm Grove | FPS U/11 |
Monday 12 February 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
S/F1 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
18:00 Springbok | |
S/F2 | |
Palm Grove | |
FPS U/11 | |
Monday 19 Feb 2018 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B |
Monday 19 February 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Wednesday 21 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Ashton u/13 A | FPS U/11 |
Wednesday 21 February 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
FPS U/11 | |