Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Starlights | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 87 | 33 | 46 | 74 Points:
|
2
| St Dunstans U/13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 77 | 75 | 53 | 73 Points:
|
3
| Rynfield U/13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 42 | 64 | 39 | 63 Points:
|
4
| St Dominics u/13 B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 110 | -35 | 47 | 55 Points:
|
5
| Ashton u/13 A | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 128 | -85 | 47 | 55 Points:
|
6
| Game plan Ninjas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 64 | 7 | 30 | 38 Points:
|
7
| Roxer Academy U/13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 80 | -59 | 19 | 19 Points:
|
8
| Red Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 03 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Inter C |
Monday 03 July 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Inter C | |
Sunday 09 Jul 2017 | ||||
08:05 | Game plan Ninjas | Rynfield U/13 | ||
10:25 | Rynfield U/13 | Game plan Ninjas | ||
11:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Red Flames | ||
12:40 | Ashton u/13 A | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
14:00 | Red Flames | Rynfield U/13 | ||
14:35 | Ashton u/13 A | Red Flames | ||
14:35 | Rynfield U/13 | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
16:10 | St Dunstans U/13 | Red Flames | ||
17:35 | Red Flames | Ashton u/13 A | ||
17:40 | St Dominics u/13 B | Game plan Ninjas | ||
18:15 | Starlights | Rynfield U/13 | ||
21:25 | Red Flames | Game plan Ninjas | ||
22:35 | Roxer Academy U/13 | Ashton u/13 A |
Sunday 09 July 2017 | |
08:05 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
10:25 Wanderers | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Red Flames | |
12:40 Centurion | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
14:00 Springbok | |
Red Flames | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
14:35 Willowmoore | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Red Flames | |
14:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
16:10 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Red Flames | |
17:35 Willowmoore | |
Red Flames | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
17:40 Newlands | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
18:15 Newlands | |
Starlights | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
21:25 Centurion | |
Red Flames | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
22:35 Centurion | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Monday 10 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Starlights | St Dunstans U/13 |
Monday 10 July 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Starlights | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Monday 17 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | St Dunstans U/13 |
Monday 17 July 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Monday 24 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | St Dunstans U/13 |
Monday 24 July 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Wednesday 26 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | Starlights |
Wednesday 26 July 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Starlights | |
Monday 31 Jul 2017 | ||||
16:50 | Starlights | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Monday 31 July 2017 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Starlights | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Wednesday 02 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/13 | Ashton u/13 A | ||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | St Dominics u/13 B |
Wednesday 02 August 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Monday 07 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton u/13 A | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | Starlights | ||
18:35 | Roxer Academy U/13 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 07 August 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Starlights | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Monday 14 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton u/13 A | Starlights |
Monday 14 August 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Starlights | |
Wednesday 16 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | St Dominic's U/11 |
Wednesday 16 August 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton u/13 A | Rynfield U/13 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Wednesday 23 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | Starlights |
Wednesday 23 August 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Starlights | |
Monday 28 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Starlights | Red Flames |
Monday 28 August 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Starlights | |
Red Flames | |
Wednesday 30 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Ninjas | Ashton u/13 A |
Wednesday 30 August 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Monday 04 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Starlights | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Monday 04 September 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Starlights | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Wednesday 06 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Ashton u/13 A | Game plan Ninjas |
Wednesday 06 September 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Monday 11 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/13 | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | St Dunstans U/13 | ||
18:00 | Red Flames | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Monday 11 September 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Red Flames | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Wednesday 13 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
17:25 | Bling Teens U/14 | Starlights |
Wednesday 13 September 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Starlights | |
Monday 18 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominics u/13 B | Starlights | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 18 September 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Starlights | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Sunday 24 Sep 2017 | ||||
08:15 | Game plan Ninjas | St Dunstans U/13 | ||
08:50 | Roxer Academy U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
08:50 | Red Flames | St Dominics u/13 B |
Sunday 24 September 2017 | |
08:15 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
08:50 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
08:50 Springbok | |
Red Flames | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Monday 25 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:10 | St Dunstans U/13 | Ashton u/13 A |
Monday 25 September 2017 | |
17:10 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Wednesday 27 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominics u/13 B | Starlights | ||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | St Dominics u/13 B |
Wednesday 27 September 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Starlights | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Monday 02 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | Starlights |
Monday 02 October 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Starlights | |
Wednesday 04 Oct 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ashton u/13 A | Game plan Ninjas |
Wednesday 04 October 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Ashton u/13 A | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Monday 09 Oct 2017 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | St Dunstans U/13 |
Monday 09 October 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SF 1 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Wednesday 11 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Red Flames | Rynfield U/13 | ||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Wednesday 11 October 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Red Flames | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Monday 16 Oct 2017 | ||||
BRONZE | ||||
17:25 | St Dominics u/13 B | Rynfield U/13 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Starlights | St Dunstans U/13 |
Monday 16 October 2017 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
BRONZE | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Starlights | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Monday 23 Oct 2017 | ||||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | Ashton u/13 A |
Monday 23 October 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze finals | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Ashton u/13 A | |