Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 16&U | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
2
| WP Inv. 16&U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 28 | 19 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
3
| SG 16&U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
4
| WG 16&U | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 53 | -29 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| EG 16&U | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | -24 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 25 Aug 2010 | ||||
Captains Meeting | ||||
17:00 | Captains Meeting | |||
Referees Meeting | ||||
17:30 | Referees Meeting | |||
Cocktail Party | ||||
18:30 | Cocktail Party |
Wednesday 25 August 2010 | |
17:00 Field 1 | |
17:30 Field 1 | |
18:30 Field 1 | |
Thursday 26 Aug 2010 | ||||
08:00 | WP Inv. 16&U | WG 16&U | ||
09:30 | WP 16&U | WP Inv. 16&U | ||
09:30 | WG 16&U | SG 16&U | ||
12:30 | WG 16&U | WP 16&U | ||
12:30 | EG 16&U | SG 16&U | ||
17:00 | WP 16&U | EG 16&U |
Thursday 26 August 2010 | |
08:00 Field 3 | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
WG 16&U | |
09:30 Field 1 | |
WP 16&U | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
09:30 Field 2 | |
WG 16&U | |
SG 16&U | |
12:30 Field 1 | |
WG 16&U | |
WP 16&U | |
12:30 Field 2 | |
EG 16&U | |
SG 16&U | |
17:00 Field 1 | |
WP 16&U | |
EG 16&U | |
Friday 27 Aug 2010 | ||||
08:45 | WP Inv. 16&U | SG 16&U | ||
11:00 | WP 16&U | SG 16&U | ||
11:00 | EG 16&U | WP Inv. 16&U | ||
14:00 | WP 16&U | WP Inv. 16&U | ||
14:45 | WG 16&U | EG 16&U | ||
17:00 | WG 16&U | SG 16&U |
Friday 27 August 2010 | |
08:45 Field 3 | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
SG 16&U | |
11:00 Field 3 | |
WP 16&U | |
SG 16&U | |
11:00 Field 4 | |
EG 16&U | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
14:00 Field 1 | |
WP 16&U | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
14:45 Field 1 | |
WG 16&U | |
EG 16&U | |
17:00 Field 1 | |
WG 16&U | |
SG 16&U | |
Saturday 28 Aug 2010 | ||||
08:45 | WG 16&U | WP 16&U | ||
09:30 | EG 16&U | SG 16&U | ||
12:30 | WP 16&U | EG 16&U | ||
12:30 | WP Inv. 16&U | WG 16&U | ||
15:30 | WP 16&U | SG 16&U | ||
15:30 | WP Inv. 16&U | EG 16&U |
Saturday 28 August 2010 | |
08:45 Field 1 | |
WG 16&U | |
WP 16&U | |
09:30 Field 1 | |
EG 16&U | |
SG 16&U | |
12:30 Field 3 | |
WP 16&U | |
EG 16&U | |
12:30 Field 4 | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
WG 16&U | |
15:30 Field 2 | |
WP 16&U | |
SG 16&U | |
15:30 Field 3 | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
EG 16&U | |
Sunday 29 Aug 2010 | ||||
08:45 | WG 16&U | EG 16&U | ||
08:45 | WP Inv. 16&U | SG 16&U | ||
Gold Final | ||||
11:45 | WP 16&U | WP Inv. 16&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
11:45 | SG 16&U | WG 16&U | ||
Prize Giving | ||||
13:30 | Prize Giving |
Sunday 29 August 2010 | |
08:45 Field 1 | |
WG 16&U | |
EG 16&U | |
08:45 Field 2 | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
SG 16&U | |
11:45 Field 1 | |
Gold Final | |
WP 16&U | |
WP Inv. 16&U | |
11:45 Field 4 | |
Bronze Final | |
SG 16&U | |
WG 16&U | |
13:30 Field 1 | |