View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Edenvale 15&U | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 105 | 183 | 38.5 | 62.5 Points:
|
2
| Benoni 15&U | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 118 | 141 | 35 | 55 Points:
|
3
| Falcons 15&U | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 158 | 48 | 31.5 | 43.5 Points:
|
4
| Elspark U15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 210 | -54 | 23 | 35 Points:
|
5
| Meyersdal B 15&U | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 169 | -35 | 20.5 | 32.5 Points:
|
6
| Tyger Valley U15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 232 | -123 | 19 | 23 Points:
|
7
| Fourways 15&U | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 257 | -160 | 16.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 28 Aug 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Edenvale 15&U | Benoni 15&U | ||
09:00 | Elspark U15 | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
09:50 | Fourways 15&U | Tyger Valley U15 |
Saturday 28 August 2010 | |
09:00 Edenvale 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Benoni 15&U | |
09:00 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Elspark U15 | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
09:50 Edenvale 3 Arena | |
Fourways 15&U | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Saturday 04 Sep 2010 | ||||
09:50 | Edenvale 15&U | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
10:40 | Falcons 15&U | Tyger Valley U15 | ||
11:30 | Fourways 15&U | Elspark U15 |
Saturday 04 September 2010 | |
09:50 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
10:40 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
11:30 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Fourways 15&U | |
Elspark U15 | |
Saturday 11 Sep 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Edenvale 15&U | Fourways 15&U | ||
09:00 | Falcons 15&U | Elspark U15 | ||
10:40 | Edenvale 15&U | Falcons 15&U | ||
11:30 | Tyger Valley U15 | Elspark U15 |
Saturday 11 September 2010 | |
09:00 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
09:00 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Elspark U15 | |
10:40 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Falcons 15&U | |
11:30 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Elspark U15 | |
Saturday 18 Sep 2010 | ||||
12:20 | Meyersdal B 15&U | Fourways 15&U | ||
15:40 | Edenvale 15&U | Tyger Valley U15 |
Saturday 18 September 2010 | |
12:20 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
15:40 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Saturday 09 Oct 2010 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
09:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 09 October 2010 | |
09:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 16 Oct 2010 | ||||
09:50 | Benoni 15&U | Fourways 15&U |
Saturday 16 October 2010 | |
09:50 Arena Court 5 | |
Benoni 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
Saturday 30 Oct 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Benoni 15&U | Falcons 15&U | ||
09:50 | Tyger Valley U15 | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
11:30 | Benoni 15&U | Meyersdal B 15&U | ||
11:30 | Falcons 15&U | Fourways 15&U | ||
14:00 | Edenvale 15&U | Elspark U15 |
Saturday 30 October 2010 | |
09:00 Benoni 5 Arena | |
Benoni 15&U | |
Falcons 15&U | |
09:50 Benoni 5 Arena | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
11:30 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Benoni 15&U | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
11:30 Benoni 5 Arena | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Fourways 15&U | |
14:00 Benoni 5 Arena | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Elspark U15 | |
Saturday 06 Nov 2010 | ||||
09:50 | Benoni 15&U | Elspark U15 |
Saturday 06 November 2010 | |
09:50 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Benoni 15&U | |
Elspark U15 | |
Saturday 13 Nov 2010 | ||||
09:50 | Benoni 15&U | Tyger Valley U15 | ||
12:20 | Falcons 15&U | Meyersdal B 15&U |
Saturday 13 November 2010 | |
09:50 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Benoni 15&U | |
Tyger Valley U15 | |
12:20 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Meyersdal B 15&U | |
Saturday 27 Nov 2010 | ||||
SF 1 v 4 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 15&U | Elspark U15 | ||
SF 2 v 3 | ||||
08:50 | Benoni 15&U | Falcons 15&U | ||
Gold Final | ||||
11:20 | Edenvale 15&U | Benoni 15&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
11:20 | Falcons 15&U | Elspark U15 |
Saturday 27 November 2010 | |
08:00 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
SF 1 v 4 | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Elspark U15 | |
08:50 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
SF 2 v 3 | |
Benoni 15&U | |
Falcons 15&U | |
11:20 Tyger Valley 2 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Edenvale 15&U | |
Benoni 15&U | |
11:20 Tyger Valley 1 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Elspark U15 | |