Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 19 | 91 | 20 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 47 | 19 | 11 | 31 Points:
|
3
| Maris Stella (U/11 A) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 56 | 12 | 12 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 41 | 25 | 11 | 27 Points:
|
5
| Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 77 | -39 | 6 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 77 | -58 | 3 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 61 | -50 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 21 Jan 2019 | ||||
15:30 | Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) |
Monday 21 January 2019 | |
15:30 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | ||
16:00 | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | ||
17:30 | Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | ||
18:00 | Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | |
Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | |
17:30 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | |
18:00 Oval | |
Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
12:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | ||
16:00 | Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
12:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | ||
16:00 | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | ||
16:30 | Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | |
Monday 25 Feb 2019 | ||||
15:30 | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) |
Monday 25 February 2019 | |
15:30 Lords | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | |
Monday 04 Mar 2019 | ||||
12:30 | Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | ||
16:00 | Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | ||
17:00 | Maris Stella (U/11 A) | Northlands Primary (U/11 A) |
Monday 04 March 2019 | |
12:30 Kingsmead | |
Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | |
Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | |
Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | |
Saturday 09 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | ||
09:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | ||
11:00 | Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) |
Saturday 09 March 2019 | |
08:00 Lords | |
Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | |
09:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | |
Umhlali Prep (U/11 A) | |
11:00 Lords | |
Virginia Prep (U/11 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |
Friday 12 Apr 2019 | ||||
09:05 | Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) |
Friday 12 April 2019 | |
09:05 Oval | |
Curro Mount Richmore U 11 A | |
Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | |
Monday 06 May 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | Maris Stella (U/11 A) |
Monday 06 May 2019 | |
16:00 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/11 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/11 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/11 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/11 A) | |