Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 63 | 24 | 18 | 34 Points:
|
2
| Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 37 | 26 | 15 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 12 | 24 Points:
|
5
| Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 56 | -27 | 7 | 11 Points:
|
6
| Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 79 | -53 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
Monday 03 Feb 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | ||
15:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) |
Monday 03 February 2014 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
Monday 10 Feb 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) |
Monday 10 February 2014 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2014 | ||||
12:00 | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | ||
14:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | Atholton Primary (U/12 C) |
Monday 17 February 2014 | |
12:00 Kingsmead | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | |
Monday 24 Feb 2014 | ||||
15:00 | Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) |
Monday 24 February 2014 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | Atholton Primary (U/12 C) |
Tuesday 25 February 2014 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | |
Monday 03 Mar 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | ||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | ||
15:00 | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | ||
15:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) |
Monday 03 March 2014 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | |
14:30 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | |
Monday 17 Mar 2014 | ||||
14:30 | Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | ||
14:30 | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) |
Monday 17 March 2014 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Monday 24 Mar 2014 | ||||
10:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | ||
14:30 | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) |
Monday 24 March 2014 | |
10:30 Oval | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | |
Monday 14 Apr 2014 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
14:30 | Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Atholton Primary (U/12 C) |
Monday 14 April 2014 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Chelsea Prep (U/12 A) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
15:00 Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Atholton Primary (U/12 C) | |