Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Bayern FC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 23 | 101 | 11 | 38 Points:
|
2
| Kora FC | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 65 | 17 | 6.5 | 32.5 Points:
|
3
| Shake it Up | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 38 | 59 | 8.5 | 29.5 Points:
|
4
| MMI Snipers | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 42 | 19 | 4.5 | 20.5 Points:
|
5
| Wonder Braz | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 2 | 5.5 | 20.5 Points:
|
6
| Mac United | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 94 | -31 | 4 | 18 Points:
|
7
| Openwindow Football Club(B) | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 78 | -11 | 4.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
8
| Kopano FCR | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 13 Points:
|
9
| OWI Night Owls Soccer | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 82 | -41 | 2 | 9 Points:
|
10
| NetBeanStrikers | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 90 | -56 | 2.5 | 5.5 Points:
|
11
| Doughnut Destroyers | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 132 | -71 | 4 | 5 Points:
|
Friday 23 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:10 | Kora FC | Shake it Up | ||
19:45 | MMI Snipers | Shake it Up | ||
20:20 | Mac United | Wonder Braz |
Friday 23 June 2017 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Shake it Up | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
Shake it Up | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Mac United | |
Wonder Braz | |
Friday 30 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:10 | Mac United | OWI Night Owls Soccer | ||
18:45 | MMI Snipers | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:20 | Shake it Up | Bayern FC | ||
19:55 | Kopano FCR | Kora FC | ||
20:30 | Wonder Braz | Doughnut Destroyers |
Friday 30 June 2017 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Mac United | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Shake it Up | |
Bayern FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Kora FC | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Wonder Braz | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Friday 07 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Doughnut Destroyers | NetBeanStrikers | ||
19:05 | MMI Snipers | Kopano FCR | ||
19:40 | Kora FC | Shake it Up | ||
20:15 | Mac United | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
20:50 | Bayern FC | Wonder Braz |
Friday 07 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
Kopano FCR | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Shake it Up | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Mac United | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
Wonder Braz | |
Friday 14 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Shake it Up | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:05 | Doughnut Destroyers | Mac United | ||
19:40 | Bayern FC | OWI Night Owls Soccer | ||
20:15 | Kora FC | MMI Snipers | ||
20:50 | NetBeanStrikers | Wonder Braz |
Friday 14 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Shake it Up | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Mac United | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
Wonder Braz | |
Friday 21 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Kopano FCR | Mac United | ||
19:05 | Kora FC | Bayern FC | ||
19:40 | Doughnut Destroyers | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
20:15 | MMI Snipers | NetBeanStrikers | ||
20:50 | Shake it Up | Wonder Braz |
Friday 21 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Mac United | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Bayern FC | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Shake it Up | |
Wonder Braz | |
Friday 28 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NetBeanStrikers | OWI Night Owls Soccer | ||
19:05 | Bayern FC | Mac United | ||
19:40 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Kora FC | ||
20:30 | Doughnut Destroyers | Mac United | ||
21:05 | Wonder Braz | MMI Snipers |
Friday 28 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
Mac United | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Kora FC | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
Mac United | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
Wonder Braz | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 04 Aug 2017 | ||||
19:40 | Wonder Braz | Kopano FCR | ||
20:15 | Shake it Up | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:50 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | NetBeanStrikers | ||
21:25 | OWI Night Owls Soccer | MMI Snipers |
Friday 04 August 2017 | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Wonder Braz | |
Kopano FCR | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Shake it Up | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 11 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NetBeanStrikers | Mac United | ||
19:05 | Kopano FCR | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:40 | Shake it Up | OWI Night Owls Soccer | ||
20:15 | Kora FC | Wonder Braz | ||
20:50 | Bayern FC | MMI Snipers |
Friday 11 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
Mac United | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Shake it Up | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Wonder Braz | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 18 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Bayern FC | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:05 | Mac United | MMI Snipers | ||
19:40 | Bayern FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:15 | Kora FC | OWI Night Owls Soccer |
Friday 18 August 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Mac United | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
Friday 25 Aug 2017 | ||||
19:05 | Doughnut Destroyers | MMI Snipers | ||
19:40 | Kora FC | Mac United | ||
20:15 | Wonder Braz | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
20:50 | Kora FC | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
21:25 | OWI Night Owls Soccer | Wonder Braz |
Friday 25 August 2017 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Mac United | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Wonder Braz | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
21:25 Wanderers | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
Wonder Braz | |
Friday 15 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:45 | Mac United | Shake it Up | ||
19:20 | NetBeanStrikers | Bayern FC | ||
19:55 | OWI Night Owls Soccer | Doughnut Destroyers | ||
20:30 | Kora FC | NetBeanStrikers | ||
21:05 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | OWI Night Owls Soccer |
Friday 15 September 2017 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Mac United | |
Shake it Up | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
Bayern FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
Friday 29 Sep 2017 | ||||
00:10 | Shake it Up | Kopano FCR | ||
01:55 | NetBeanStrikers | Shake it Up | ||
Bronze Final B Div | ||||
08:00 | Bronze Final B Div | |||
Gold Semi B Division | ||||
18:45 | Mac United | OWI Night Owls Soccer | ||
Bronze Semi B Div | ||||
18:45 | Doughnut Destroyers | NetBeanStrikers | ||
Gold Semi Prem Division | ||||
19:20 | Shake it Up | Kora FC | ||
Bronze Semi Prem Div | ||||
19:20 | Wonder Braz | MMI Snipers | ||
Gold Final B Div | ||||
19:55 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | |||
Bronze Final B Div | ||||
19:55 | Bronze Final B Div | |||
Gold Final Prem Div | ||||
20:30 | Bayern FC | |||
Bronze Final Prem Div | ||||
20:30 | Bronze Final Prem Div |
Friday 29 September 2017 | |
00:10 Wanderers | |
Shake it Up | |
Kopano FCR | |
01:55 Wanderers | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
Shake it Up | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Semi B Division | |
Mac United | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Bronze Semi B Div | |
Doughnut Destroyers | |
NetBeanStrikers | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Gold Semi Prem Division | |
Shake it Up | |
Kora FC | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Bronze Semi Prem Div | |
Wonder Braz | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:55 Centurion | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
20:30 Centurion | |
Friday 26 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:15 | Openwindow FC | Wonder Braz |
Friday 26 January 2018 | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Openwindow FC | |
Wonder Braz | |