Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Foot Faults | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 380 | 350 | 30 | 32 | 80 Points:
|
2
| Angrybirds | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 372 | 408 | -36 | 42 | 74 Points:
|
3
| ATC | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 422 | 408 | 14 | 34 | 68 Points:
|
4
| U/14 IPT (JNR) | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 433 | 365 | 68 | 25 | 60 Points:
|
5
| Psycho Sisters | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 486 | -164 | 21 | 35 Points:
|
Monday 10 Feb 2014 | ||||
18:35 | ATC | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ||
19:45 | Psycho Sisters | T.U.C | ||
20:20 | Foot Faults | Black Diamonds 6s |
Monday 10 February 2014 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
ATC | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Psycho Sisters | |
T.U.C | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Foot Faults | |
Black Diamonds 6s | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2014 | ||||
GRADING GAME | ||||
18:35 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Dokkies (JNR) |
Tuesday 11 February 2014 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
GRADING GAME | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Dokkies (JNR) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:55 | Dispicable Us | Psycho Sisters | ||
20:55 | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | ATC |
Monday 17 February 2014 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Dispicable Us | |
Psycho Sisters | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
ATC | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2014 | ||||
18:35 | Black Diamonds 6s | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Foot Faults | Aftershock |
Tuesday 18 February 2014 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Black Diamonds 6s | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Foot Faults | |
Aftershock | |
Monday 24 Feb 2014 | ||||
19:45 | Angrybirds | ATC | ||
19:45 | Foot Faults | Vixens (Ladies SNR) |
Monday 24 February 2014 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Angrybirds | |
ATC | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Foot Faults | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2014 | ||||
18:35 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Psycho Sisters |
Tuesday 25 February 2014 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Monday 03 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:35 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Foot Faults | ||
20:20 | Psycho Sisters | ATC |
Monday 03 March 2014 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Foot Faults | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Psycho Sisters | |
ATC | |
Tuesday 11 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | Angrybirds | ||
18:35 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | ||
18:35 | ATC | Foot Faults | ||
19:10 | Psycho Sisters | Angrybirds |
Tuesday 11 March 2014 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
Angrybirds | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
ATC | |
Foot Faults | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Angrybirds | |
Tuesday 18 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:35 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ATC | ||
19:45 | Angrybirds | Foot Faults | ||
21:30 | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | Psycho Sisters |
Tuesday 18 March 2014 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
ATC | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Angrybirds | |
Foot Faults | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Monday 24 Mar 2014 | ||||
19:10 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Angrybirds | ||
20:20 | Psycho Sisters | Foot Faults |
Monday 24 March 2014 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Angrybirds | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Foot Faults | |
Tuesday 25 Mar 2014 | ||||
BRUTAL FRUIT | ||||
19:10 | ATC | Fly Girls |
Tuesday 25 March 2014 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
BRUTAL FRUIT | |
ATC | |
Fly Girls | |
Monday 31 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Angrybirds | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | ||
18:35 | ATC | Angrybirds | ||
19:10 | ATC | Psycho Sisters | ||
20:20 | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | Foot Faults |
Monday 31 March 2014 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Angrybirds | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
ATC | |
Angrybirds | |
19:10 Centurion | |
ATC | |
Psycho Sisters | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
Foot Faults | |
Monday 07 Apr 2014 | ||||
19:10 | Angrybirds | Psycho Sisters | ||
21:30 | ATC | Vixens (Ladies SNR) |
Monday 07 April 2014 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Angrybirds | |
Psycho Sisters | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
ATC | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
Tuesday 08 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:35 | Psycho Sisters | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ||
19:10 | Foot Faults | U/14 IPT (JNR) |
Tuesday 08 April 2014 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Psycho Sisters | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Foot Faults | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Monday 14 Apr 2014 | ||||
21:30 | Psycho Sisters | ATC |
Monday 14 April 2014 | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Psycho Sisters | |
ATC | |
Tuesday 15 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:35 | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ||
19:10 | Angrybirds | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ||
19:45 | Psycho Sisters | Angrybirds |
Tuesday 15 April 2014 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Angrybirds | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Angrybirds | |
Tuesday 22 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:00 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Psycho Sisters | ||
19:45 | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | Angrybirds | ||
20:20 | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | ATC |
Tuesday 22 April 2014 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Psycho Sisters | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
Angrybirds | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
ATC | |
Tuesday 29 Apr 2014 | ||||
19:45 | Foot Faults | Angrybirds | ||
20:55 | Foot Faults | Psycho Sisters |
Tuesday 29 April 2014 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Foot Faults | |
Angrybirds | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Foot Faults | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Tuesday 06 May 2014 | ||||
18:00 | ATC | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ||
18:35 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Foot Faults | ||
20:55 | Foot Faults | ATC | ||
21:30 | Psycho Sisters | Vixens (Ladies SNR) |
Tuesday 06 May 2014 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
ATC | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Foot Faults | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Foot Faults | |
ATC | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
Monday 12 May 2014 | ||||
00:35 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | ||
18:35 | Foot Faults | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | ||
19:10 | Angrybirds | ATC | ||
20:55 | ATC | Foot Faults |
Monday 12 May 2014 | |
00:35 Kingsmead | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Foot Faults | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Angrybirds | |
ATC | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
ATC | |
Foot Faults | |
Monday 19 May 2014 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | ATC | Angrybirds |
Monday 19 May 2014 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
ATC | |
Angrybirds | |
Tuesday 20 May 2014 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | Psycho Sisters | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | Foot Faults |
Tuesday 20 May 2014 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
Psycho Sisters | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
Foot Faults | |
Monday 26 May 2014 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:10 | Angrybirds | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
20:20 | ATC | Foot Faults |
Monday 26 May 2014 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Angrybirds | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
ATC | |
Foot Faults | |
Tuesday 27 May 2014 | ||||
BRUTAL FRUIT | ||||
19:45 | Rockafella | Psycho Sisters |
Tuesday 27 May 2014 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
BRUTAL FRUIT | |
Rockafella | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Friday 30 May 2014 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
19:10 | U/14 IPT (JNR) | ATC | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:45 | Foot Faults | Vixens (Ladies SNR) | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
20:55 | Psycho Sisters | Angrybirds |
Friday 30 May 2014 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
U/14 IPT (JNR) | |
ATC | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Foot Faults | |
Vixens (Ladies SNR) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Psycho Sisters | |
Angrybirds | |
Tuesday 03 Jun 2014 | ||||
BRUTAL FRUIT | ||||
20:20 | Heidelberg 1 | Psycho Sisters |
Tuesday 03 June 2014 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
BRUTAL FRUIT | |
Heidelberg 1 | |
Psycho Sisters | |