Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SG Squad 23 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 20 | 74 | 29 | 59 Points:
|
2
| WP u23 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 16 | 60 | 28 | 58 Points:
|
3
| EG u18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 17 | 37 Points:
|
4
| EG u23 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 19 | 35 Points:
|
5
| GN u23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 54 | -20 | 12 | 30 Points:
|
6
| WP Inv u23 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 15 | 29 Points:
|
7
| Midlands u23 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 15 | 27 Points:
|
8
| Midlands u18 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 74 | -53 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
9
| SG Red Bulls | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 70 | -55 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | ||||
11:00 | WP Inv u23 | WP u23 | ||
11:50 | SG Red Bulls | SG Squad 23 | ||
11:50 | EG u18 | Midlands u23 | ||
12:40 | EG u23 | Midlands u18 | ||
13:30 | GN u23 | WP Inv u23 | ||
14:20 | EG u18 | SG Red Bulls | ||
14:20 | WP u23 | Midlands u18 | ||
15:10 | SG Squad 23 | EG u23 | ||
16:50 | GN u23 | Midlands u23 | ||
18:30 | GN u23 | Midlands u18 | ||
19:20 | SG Squad 23 | EG u18 | ||
20:10 | EG u23 | Midlands u23 |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
11:00 Newlands | |
WP Inv u23 | |
WP u23 | |
11:50 Centurion | |
SG Red Bulls | |
SG Squad 23 | |
11:50 Newlands | |
EG u18 | |
Midlands u23 | |
12:40 Newlands | |
EG u23 | |
Midlands u18 | |
13:30 Centurion | |
GN u23 | |
WP Inv u23 | |
14:20 Centurion | |
EG u18 | |
SG Red Bulls | |
14:20 Newlands | |
WP u23 | |
Midlands u18 | |
15:10 Newlands | |
SG Squad 23 | |
EG u23 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
GN u23 | |
Midlands u23 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
GN u23 | |
Midlands u18 | |
19:20 Newlands | |
SG Squad 23 | |
EG u18 | |
20:10 Newlands | |
EG u23 | |
Midlands u23 | |
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 | ||||
08:00 | SG Squad 23 | GN u23 | ||
08:00 | SG Red Bulls | EG u23 | ||
08:00 | WP u23 | Midlands u23 | ||
08:00 | WP Inv u23 | Midlands u18 | ||
11:20 | SG Squad 23 | WP u23 | ||
11:20 | SG Red Bulls | GN u23 | ||
11:20 | EG u18 | EG u23 | ||
11:20 | WP Inv u23 | Midlands u23 | ||
13:50 | EG u18 | GN u23 | ||
14:40 | SG Squad 23 | WP Inv u23 | ||
14:40 | SG Red Bulls | WP u23 | ||
14:40 | Midlands u18 | Midlands u23 |
Thursday 08 August 2019 | |
08:00 Kingsmead | |
SG Squad 23 | |
GN u23 | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
SG Red Bulls | |
EG u23 | |
08:00 Centurion | |
WP u23 | |
Midlands u23 | |
08:00 Newlands | |
WP Inv u23 | |
Midlands u18 | |
11:20 Kingsmead | |
SG Squad 23 | |
WP u23 | |
11:20 Wanderers | |
SG Red Bulls | |
GN u23 | |
11:20 Centurion | |
EG u18 | |
EG u23 | |
11:20 Newlands | |
WP Inv u23 | |
Midlands u23 | |
13:50 Wanderers | |
EG u18 | |
GN u23 | |
14:40 Kingsmead | |
SG Squad 23 | |
WP Inv u23 | |
14:40 Wanderers | |
SG Red Bulls | |
WP u23 | |
14:40 Newlands | |
Midlands u18 | |
Midlands u23 | |
Friday 09 Aug 2019 | ||||
08:50 | SG Squad 23 | Midlands u18 | ||
09:40 | SG Red Bulls | WP Inv u23 | ||
09:40 | EG u18 | WP u23 | ||
09:40 | EG u23 | GN u23 | ||
13:00 | SG Squad 23 | Midlands u23 | ||
13:00 | SG Red Bulls | Midlands u18 | ||
13:00 | EG u18 | WP Inv u23 | ||
13:00 | EG u23 | WP u23 | ||
16:20 | EG u18 | Midlands u18 | ||
17:10 | GN u23 | WP u23 | ||
17:10 | EG u23 | WP Inv u23 | ||
18:00 | SG Red Bulls | Midlands u23 |
Friday 09 August 2019 | |
08:50 Newlands | |
SG Squad 23 | |
Midlands u18 | |
09:40 Kingsmead | |
SG Red Bulls | |
WP Inv u23 | |
09:40 Wanderers | |
EG u18 | |
WP u23 | |
09:40 Centurion | |
EG u23 | |
GN u23 | |
13:00 Kingsmead | |
SG Squad 23 | |
Midlands u23 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
SG Red Bulls | |
Midlands u18 | |
13:00 Centurion | |
EG u18 | |
WP Inv u23 | |
13:00 Newlands | |
EG u23 | |
WP u23 | |
16:20 Wanderers | |
EG u18 | |
Midlands u18 | |
17:10 Wanderers | |
GN u23 | |
WP u23 | |
17:10 Newlands | |
EG u23 | |
WP Inv u23 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SG Red Bulls | |
Midlands u23 | |
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
10:00 | GN u23 | WP Inv u23 | ||
Shield Final | ||||
11:05 | Midlands u23 | Midlands u18 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
11:05 | EG u18 | EG u23 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
13:15 | SG Squad 23 | WP u23 |
Saturday 10 August 2019 | |
10:00 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
GN u23 | |
WP Inv u23 | |
11:05 Kingsmead | |
Shield Final | |
Midlands u23 | |
Midlands u18 | |
11:05 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
EG u18 | |
EG u23 | |
13:15 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
SG Squad 23 | |
WP u23 | |