Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TN Jets (JNR U/14) | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 359 | 157 | 202 | 22 | 70 Points:
|
2
| TN Magics (JNR) | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 272 | 228 | 44 | 16 | 60 Points:
|
3
| Gracies (JNR) | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 264 | -51 | 37 | 59 Points:
|
4
| EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 247 | -19 | 36 | 58 Points:
|
5
| TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 301 | -129 | 25 | 29 Points:
|
6
| U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 69 | 22 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 116 | -55 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
8
| Edenvale friendly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | ||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | ||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
19:10 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Wasps (JNR U/15) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Rangers (JNR U/15) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:00 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | Edenvale friendly |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
00:00 Centurion | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Edenvale friendly | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | ||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
17:25 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
01:20 | Edenvale friendly | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
01:20 Kingsmead | |
Edenvale friendly | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Tuesday 24 Dec 2019 | ||||
00:50 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Edenvale friendly |
Tuesday 24 December 2019 | |
00:50 Old Trafford | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Edenvale friendly | |
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020 | ||||
02:55 | Edenvale friendly | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 07 January 2020 | |
02:55 Kingsmead | |
Edenvale friendly | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | ||
19:10 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | ||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
17:25 | TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | Gracies (JNR) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Lightning (JNR) 12 - 14 | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:10 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
GOLD FINAL | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
FRIENDLY | ||||
19:10 | U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
FRIENDLY | |
U/12 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
U/12 B IPT 2020 (JNR) | |