Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TN Steel (JNR U/14) | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 366 | 239 | 127 | 35 | 85 Points:
|
2
| EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 355 | 230 | 125 | 37 | 83 Points:
|
3
| Pixies (JNR) | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 230 | 40 | 34 | 72 Points:
|
4
| TN Pumas (JNR) | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 223 | -14 | 36 | 68 Points:
|
5
| Exelsior (JNR U/13) | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 241 | 12 | 39 | 61 Points:
|
6
| Wolfies (JNR) | 13 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 289 | -140 | 36 | 46 Points:
|
7
| TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 252 | -70 | 28 | 44 Points:
|
8
| Bye JNR 3 (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 03 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Pixies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Mighty Fighters (JNR) |
Monday 03 June 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Mighty Fighters (JNR) | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 04 June 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 10 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Pixies (JNR) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Monday 10 June 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Mighty Fighters (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Tuesday 11 June 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Mighty Fighters (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Pixies (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 18 June 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Pixies (JNR) |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 25 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | St Andrews (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 25 June 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
St Andrews (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Mighty Fighters (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Pixies (JNR) |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Mighty Fighters (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 02 July 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Wolfies (JNR) | Pixies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Mighty Fighters (JNR) |
Tuesday 09 July 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Mighty Fighters (JNR) | |
Saturday 13 Jul 2019 | ||||
12:10 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
13:20 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Saturday 13 July 2019 | |
12:10 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
13:20 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | Pixies (JNR) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Pixies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
EAN Golden Eagles (JNR U/12) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019 | ||||
00:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 23 July 2019 | |
00:35 Old Trafford | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 | ||||
01:45 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | ||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Pixies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Pixies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 30 July 2019 | |
01:45 Newlands | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
01:10 | Wolfies (JNR) | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | ||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
01:10 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
01:10 Kingsmead | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Pixies (JNR) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Pixies (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Pixies (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
02:55 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
02:55 Old Trafford | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Pixies (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
01:10 | Pixies (JNR) | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | ||
01:45 | Mighty Fighters (JNR) | Pixies (JNR) | ||
02:55 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
03:30 | Wolfies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
04:40 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
16:45 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
01:10 Old Trafford | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
01:45 Centurion | |
Mighty Fighters (JNR) | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
02:55 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
03:30 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
04:40 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
16:45 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | Pixies (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
01:45 | Bye JNR 3 (netball) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | Wolfies (JNR) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
01:45 Old Trafford | |
Bye JNR 3 (netball) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:35 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
PLATE FINAL | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Pixies (JNR) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Pixies (JNR) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |