Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sdwesh's Boys | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 106 | 36 | 74 | 120 Points:
|
2
| Manyora Fc | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 152 | 3 | 89 | 119 Points:
|
3
| Servest Soccer | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 122 | 61 | 65 | 113 Points:
|
4
| Momentum | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 142 | -20 | 78 | 98 Points:
|
5
| Magents FC Twede | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 156 | -51 | 70 | 86 Points:
|
6
| Ibutho Stars | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 142 | -29 | 63 | 85 Points:
|
Thursday 02 Mar 2017 | ||||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Servest Soccer | ||
20:00 | Ibutho Stars | Momentum | ||
20:15 | Manyora Fc | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 02 March 2017 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Servest Soccer | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Momentum | |
20:15 Barbados | |
Manyora Fc | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 09 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Servest Soccer | Manyora Fc | ||
20:00 | Ibutho Stars | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:55 | Momentum | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 09 March 2017 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Servest Soccer | |
Manyora Fc | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:55 Gabba | |
Momentum | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 16 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Momentum | Manyora Fc | ||
19:15 | Ibutho Stars | Servest Soccer | ||
20:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 16 March 2017 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Momentum | |
Manyora Fc | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Servest Soccer | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 23 Mar 2017 | ||||
20:00 | Servest Soccer | Momentum | ||
20:45 | Sdwesh's Boys | Ibutho Stars | ||
20:45 | Magents FC Twede | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 23 March 2017 | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Servest Soccer | |
Momentum | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 30 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Manyora Fc | Ibutho Stars | ||
20:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Servest Soccer | ||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Hot Potato |
Thursday 30 March 2017 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Manyora Fc | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Servest Soccer | |
20:00 Gabba | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Hot Potato | |
Thursday 06 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Momentum | Ibutho Stars | ||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Momentum | ||
20:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Manyora Fc | ||
20:45 | Servest Soccer | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 06 April 2017 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Momentum | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Momentum | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Manyora Fc | |
20:45 Gabba | |
Servest Soccer | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 13 Apr 2017 | ||||
20:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Ibutho Stars | ||
20:00 | Manyora Fc | Servest Soccer |
Thursday 13 April 2017 | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Manyora Fc | |
Servest Soccer | |
Thursday 20 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Servest Soccer | Ibutho Stars | ||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Sdwesh's Boys | ||
20:45 | Manyora Fc | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 20 April 2017 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Servest Soccer | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
20:45 Barbados | |
Manyora Fc | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Ibutho Stars | Manyora Fc | ||
19:15 | Momentum | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:45 | Servest Soccer | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Manyora Fc | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Momentum | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Servest Soccer | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | ||||
20:00 | Manyora Fc | Sdwesh's Boys | ||
20:45 | Magents FC Twede | Servest Soccer | ||
20:45 | Ibutho Stars | Momentum |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Servest Soccer | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Momentum | |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Servest Soccer | Manyora Fc | ||
20:00 | Ibutho Stars | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:45 | Momentum | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | |
19:15 The Oval | |
Servest Soccer | |
Manyora Fc | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Momentum | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Sdwesh's Boys | Magents FC Twede | ||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Ibutho Stars | ||
20:00 | Momentum | Manyora Fc | ||
20:45 | Ibutho Stars | Servest Soccer |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Momentum | |
Manyora Fc | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Servest Soccer | |
Thursday 01 Jun 2017 | ||||
20:00 | Servest Soccer | Momentum | ||
20:00 | Magents FC Twede | Manyora Fc | ||
20:45 | Sdwesh's Boys | Momentum |
Thursday 01 June 2017 | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Servest Soccer | |
Momentum | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Manyora Fc | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Momentum | |
Thursday 08 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Magents FC Twede | Momentum | ||
20:45 | Manyora Fc | Ibutho Stars | ||
20:45 | Sdwesh's Boys | Servest Soccer |
Thursday 08 June 2017 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Momentum | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Manyora Fc | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:45 Barbados | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Servest Soccer | |
Thursday 15 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Momentum | Servest Soccer | ||
20:00 | Ibutho Stars | Sdwesh's Boys | ||
20:00 | Manyora Fc | Momentum |
Thursday 15 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Momentum | |
Servest Soccer | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Manyora Fc | |
Momentum | |
Thursday 22 Jun 2017 | ||||
Prelim 2 | ||||
19:15 | Servest Soccer | Momentum | ||
Prelim 3 | ||||
19:15 | Magents FC Twede | Ibutho Stars | ||
Prelim 1 | ||||
20:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 22 June 2017 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Prelim 2 | |
Servest Soccer | |
Momentum | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Prelim 3 | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:00 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Manyora Fc | |
Thursday 29 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Manyora Fc | VC Waterfall | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:00 | Sdwesh's Boys | Servest Soccer | ||
20:00 | Egoli Masters | Ibutho Stars | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:45 | Momentum | Magents FC Twede |
Thursday 29 June 2017 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
Manyora Fc | |
VC Waterfall | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Semi 1 | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Servest Soccer | |
20:00 Barbados | |
Egoli Masters | |
Ibutho Stars | |
20:45 Wanderers | |
Semi 2 | |
Momentum | |
Magents FC Twede | |
Thursday 06 Jul 2017 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Ibutho Stars | Momentum | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Servest Soccer | Magents FC Twede | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
20:45 | Manyora Fc | Sdwesh's Boys |
Thursday 06 July 2017 | |
18:30 Barbados | |
Plate Final | |
Ibutho Stars | |
Momentum | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Bronze Final | |
Servest Soccer | |
Magents FC Twede | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Manyora Fc | |
Sdwesh's Boys | |
Thursday 08 Feb 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Z.G. Football Club | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 08 February 2018 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Z.G. Football Club | |
Manyora Fc | |
Friday 08 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Sharp Shooters | Manyora Fc |
Friday 08 June 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Manyora Fc | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Manyora Fc | The Punishers |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
The Punishers | |