Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Axiz Soccer | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
2
| Sdwesh's Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
3
| Lazy Boys FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
4
| Bokone Bophirima FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
4
| Manyora Fc | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
6
| Premier All Stars | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
7
| Salt FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| Bopedi United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
9
| ECSA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
10
| Momentum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
11
| Conco United FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
12
| VC MIDRAND | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
13
| JDL FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
14
| Vodacom Soccer | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
15
| Reliable Mag Repairs | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | -20 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
16
| DBSA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
17
| TGI Attorneys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33 | -29 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 24 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:15 | GPXI | JDL FC |
Friday 24 March 2017 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
GPXI | |
JDL FC | |
Thursday 13 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Axiz Soccer | CLUB KONG. |
Thursday 13 April 2017 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
CLUB KONG. | |
Thursday 08 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Premier All Stars | Mash Potato |
Thursday 08 June 2017 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Premier All Stars | |
Mash Potato | |
Thursday 15 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | The North | Vodacom Soccer |
Thursday 15 June 2017 | |
19:15 Gabba | |
The North | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
Thursday 29 Jun 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Vodacom Soccer | ROMH |
Thursday 29 June 2017 | |
19:15 Wanderers | |
Vodacom Soccer | |
ROMH | |
Thursday 26 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:45 | Premier All Stars | Midrand FC |
Thursday 26 October 2017 | |
18:45 Gabba | |
Premier All Stars | |
Midrand FC | |
Friday 03 Nov 2017 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | JDL FC | A-MCE Soccer |
Friday 03 November 2017 | |
18:30 Gabba | |
Grading | |
JDL FC | |
A-MCE Soccer | |
Friday 17 Nov 2017 | ||||
16:30 | Schneider Mens | Conco United FC | ||
17:50 | Conco United FC | Schneider Mens |
Friday 17 November 2017 | |
16:30 Gabba | |
Schneider Mens | |
Conco United FC | |
17:50 Gabba | |
Conco United FC | |
Schneider Mens | |
Thursday 08 Feb 2018 | ||||
19:30 | Z.G. Football Club | Manyora Fc |
Thursday 08 February 2018 | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Z.G. Football Club | |
Manyora Fc | |
Friday 08 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Sharp Shooters | Manyora Fc |
Friday 08 June 2018 | |
18:30 The Oval | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Manyora Fc | |
Friday 22 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Fresenius Kabi | Salt FC |
Friday 22 June 2018 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Fresenius Kabi | |
Salt FC | |
Thursday 11 Oct 2018 | ||||
21:00 | Axiz Soccer | Spartan Strikers |
Thursday 11 October 2018 | |
21:00 Barbados | |
Axiz Soccer | |
Spartan Strikers | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Red Devils FC | ECSA |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
19:15 Barbados | |
Red Devils FC | |
ECSA | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:35 | Bokone Bophirima FC | Bye B |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
17:35 Gabba | |
Bokone Bophirima FC | |
Bye B | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:30 | Manyora Fc | The Punishers |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Manyora Fc | |
The Punishers | |