Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Lunachics | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 183 | 58 | 44.5 | 80.5 Points:
|
2
| Tits & Bits | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 238 | 10 | 45.5 | 69.5 Points:
|
3
| The Unfits | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 236 | 22 | 42 | 66 Points:
|
4
| Ignite | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 216 | 29 | 39 | 61 Points:
|
5
| Edge 2 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 215 | -38 | 34 | 53 Points:
|
6
| Reeds | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 237 | -9 | 41.5 | 52.5 Points:
|
7
| Jolly Jammers | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 178 | 4 | 35 | 45 Points:
|
8
| Ladies 6 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 14 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:35 | Jolly Jammers | The Pretenders | ||
19:10 | Lunachics | Titanium | ||
19:45 | Ignite | Lollipops | ||
20:55 | Edge 2 | The Unfits | ||
21:30 | Noodle Squad | Reeds | ||
22:05 | Round 1 | |||
22:05 | Round 1 |
Monday 14 July 2014 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Jolly Jammers | |
The Pretenders | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Lunachics | |
Titanium | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Ignite | |
Lollipops | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Edge 2 | |
The Unfits | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Noodle Squad | |
Reeds | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 21 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Edge 2 | Beautiful Women | ||
18:00 | The Proteas | Jolly Jammers | ||
18:35 | Ruby Reds | Reeds | ||
19:10 | Pitch Slap | The Unfits | ||
19:10 | Pink Ladies (netball) | Tits & Bits | ||
21:30 | Ignite | Destructive Divas | ||
21:30 | Tits & Bits | Lunachics | ||
22:05 | Round 2 |
Monday 21 July 2014 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Edge 2 | |
Beautiful Women | |
18:00 The Oval | |
The Proteas | |
Jolly Jammers | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Ruby Reds | |
Reeds | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Pitch Slap | |
The Unfits | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Pink Ladies (netball) | |
Tits & Bits | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Ignite | |
Destructive Divas | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Tits & Bits | |
Lunachics | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 28 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Edge 2 | Panthers | ||
19:10 | Ignite | The Unfits | ||
19:10 | Pro Westerns | Tits & Bits | ||
19:45 | Lunachics | Pitch Slap | ||
20:55 | Reeds | Destructive Divas | ||
22:05 | Jolly Jammers | Black Stars |
Monday 28 July 2014 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Edge 2 | |
Panthers | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Ignite | |
The Unfits | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Pro Westerns | |
Tits & Bits | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Lunachics | |
Pitch Slap | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Reeds | |
Destructive Divas | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Jolly Jammers | |
Black Stars | |
Monday 04 Aug 2014 | ||||
19:10 | Lunachics | The Unfits | ||
19:10 | Edge 2 | Tits & Bits | ||
19:45 | Eskom (netball) | Jolly Jammers | ||
21:30 | Ignite | Reeds | ||
22:05 | Round 1 |
Monday 04 August 2014 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Lunachics | |
The Unfits | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Edge 2 | |
Tits & Bits | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Eskom (netball) | |
Jolly Jammers | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Ignite | |
Reeds | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 11 Aug 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Lunachics | Reeds | ||
18:35 | Jolly Jammers | Edge 2 | ||
20:20 | Tits & Bits | Ignite | ||
20:55 | The Unfits | Pink Ladies (netball) |
Monday 11 August 2014 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Lunachics | |
Reeds | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Jolly Jammers | |
Edge 2 | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Tits & Bits | |
Ignite | |
20:55 Headingley | |
The Unfits | |
Pink Ladies (netball) | |
Monday 18 Aug 2014 | ||||
19:45 | Lunachics | Edge 2 | ||
21:30 | Jolly Jammers | Tits & Bits | ||
21:30 | Reeds | The Unfits |
Monday 18 August 2014 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Lunachics | |
Edge 2 | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Jolly Jammers | |
Tits & Bits | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Reeds | |
The Unfits | |
Monday 25 Aug 2014 | ||||
19:10 | Ignite | Edge 2 | ||
19:10 | Reeds | Eskom (netball) | ||
20:55 | The Unfits | Tits & Bits | ||
21:30 | Jolly Jammers | Lunachics |
Monday 25 August 2014 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Ignite | |
Edge 2 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Reeds | |
Eskom (netball) | |
20:55 The Oval | |
The Unfits | |
Tits & Bits | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Jolly Jammers | |
Lunachics | |
Monday 01 Sep 2014 | ||||
18:35 | Ignite | Lunachics | ||
19:10 | Edge 2 | The Unfits | ||
19:10 | Ignite | Pink Ladies (netball) | ||
20:20 | Reeds | Tits & Bits | ||
20:20 | Jolly Jammers | Pink Ladies (netball) |
Monday 01 September 2014 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Ignite | |
Lunachics | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Edge 2 | |
The Unfits | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Ignite | |
Pink Ladies (netball) | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Reeds | |
Tits & Bits | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Jolly Jammers | |
Pink Ladies (netball) | |
Monday 08 Sep 2014 | ||||
19:45 | The Unfits | Jolly Jammers | ||
19:45 | Edge 2 | Eskom (netball) | ||
21:30 | Lunachics | Tits & Bits | ||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | Ignite | Reeds | ||
22:05 |
Monday 08 September 2014 | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
The Unfits | |
Jolly Jammers | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Edge 2 | |
Eskom (netball) | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Lunachics | |
Tits & Bits | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Ignite | |
Reeds | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 15 Sep 2014 | ||||
20:20 | Ignite | Jolly Jammers | ||
20:20 | Lunachics | The Unfits | ||
20:20 | Edge 2 | Reeds | ||
20:55 | Tits & Bits | Pro Westerns | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 15 September 2014 | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Ignite | |
Jolly Jammers | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Lunachics | |
The Unfits | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Edge 2 | |
Reeds | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Tits & Bits | |
Pro Westerns | |
22:05 Headingley | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 22 Sep 2014 | ||||
18:35 |
Monday 22 September 2014 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Monday 29 Sep 2014 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | Edge 2 | Pink Ladies (netball) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | The Unfits | Ignite | ||
20:20 | Destructive Divas | Lunachics | ||
20:55 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Tits & Bits | Reeds | ||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 29 September 2014 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Edge 2 | |
Pink Ladies (netball) | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
The Unfits | |
Ignite | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Destructive Divas | |
Lunachics | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Tits & Bits | |
Reeds | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 06 Oct 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Lunachics | Edge 1 | ||
18:00 | Edge 2 | Flashers | ||
19:10 | Jolly Jammers | Edge 2 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:55 | Ignite | Reeds | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:55 | The Unfits | Tits & Bits | ||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 06 October 2014 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Lunachics | |
Edge 1 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Edge 2 | |
Flashers | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Jolly Jammers | |
Edge 2 | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Ignite | |
Reeds | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
The Unfits | |
Tits & Bits | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 13 Oct 2014 | ||||
18:40 | Edge 2 | Table View High | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Reeds | Tits & Bits | ||
20:00 | Noodle Squad | Jolly Jammers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Lunachics | Ignite | ||
22:00 | ||||
22:00 |
Monday 13 October 2014 | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Edge 2 | |
Table View High | |
20:00 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Reeds | |
Tits & Bits | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Noodle Squad | |
Jolly Jammers | |
21:20 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
Lunachics | |
Ignite | |
22:00 Lord's | |
22:00 The Oval | |
Wednesday 15 Oct 2014 | ||||
The Flashbacks | ||||
17:30 | The Flashbacks |
Wednesday 15 October 2014 | |
17:30 The Oval | |