Montague Action Soccer - Summer 2019 5 A Side League - Thursday Division 2 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Abadlali B, Kimberly Clark SA, FC Hlasela, Shine on (B), Jammers and N.O.B decided via points
Abadlali B151122009365281550
Points:
  • Kings vs Abadlali B, 10/10/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs Jammers, 24/10/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • FC Hlasela vs Abadlali B, 31/10/2019 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 0 point
  • Abadlali B vs Kimberly Clark SA, 07/11/2019 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • N.O.B vs Abadlali B, 14/11/2019 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Abadlali B vs Shine on (B), 21/11/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 0 point
  • Abadlali B vs Jammers, 28/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Abadlali B vs FC Hlasela, 05/12/2019 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs Kimberly Clark SA, 12/12/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs N.O.B, 09/01/2020 20:45
    • 0 point
  • Abadlali B vs Shine on (B), 16/01/2020 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Jammers vs Abadlali B, 23/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs FC Hlasela, 30/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Abadlali B, 06/02/2020 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
2
  • Position assignment between Abadlali B, Kimberly Clark SA, FC Hlasela, Shine on (B), Jammers and N.O.B decided via points
Kimberly Clark SA158520011291211541
Points:
  • N.O.B vs Kimberly Clark SA, 17/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Selecção FC vs Kimberly Clark SA, 24/10/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shine on (B), 31/10/2019 18:30
    • 0 point
  • Abadlali B vs Kimberly Clark SA, 07/11/2019 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Jammers vs Kimberly Clark SA, 14/11/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • FC Hlasela vs Kimberly Clark SA, 21/11/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shine on (B), 28/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs N.O.B, 05/12/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs Kimberly Clark SA, 12/12/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • FC Hlasela vs Kimberly Clark SA, 16/01/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shine on (B), 23/01/2020 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • N.O.B vs Kimberly Clark SA, 30/01/2020 20:45
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 0 point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Jammers, 06/02/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Abadlali B, 06/02/2020 21:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Selecção FC vs Kimberly Clark SA, 13/02/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between Abadlali B, Kimberly Clark SA, FC Hlasela, Shine on (B), Jammers and N.O.B decided via points
FC Hlasela15771001039491739
Points:
  • FC Hlasela vs Goodwood Presby, 03/10/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • FC Hlasela vs PrimeTronics, 10/10/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Victoria Vikings vs FC Hlasela, 17/10/2019 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • FC Hlasela vs Factonia, 24/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • FC Hlasela vs Abadlali B, 31/10/2019 21:30
    • 0 point
  • CC Sambas vs FC Hlasela, 07/11/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine on (B) vs FC Hlasela, 14/11/2019 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • FC Hlasela vs Kimberly Clark SA, 21/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • FC Hlasela vs N.O.B, 28/11/2019 20:45
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs FC Hlasela, 05/12/2019 21:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • FC Hlasela vs Shine on (B), 09/01/2020 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • FC Hlasela vs Kimberly Clark SA, 16/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • N.O.B vs FC Hlasela, 23/01/2020 21:30
    • 0 point
  • Abadlali B vs FC Hlasela, 30/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine on (B) vs FC Hlasela, 06/02/2020 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
4
  • Position assignment between Abadlali B, Kimberly Clark SA, FC Hlasela, Shine on (B), Jammers and N.O.B decided via points
Shine on (B)1578000113100131738
Points:
  • Shine on (B) vs Selecção FC, 10/10/2019 21:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Power Strangers vs Shine on (B), 24/10/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shine on (B), 31/10/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • N.O.B vs Shine on (B), 07/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine on (B) vs FC Hlasela, 14/11/2019 21:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs Shine on (B), 21/11/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shine on (B), 28/11/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Jammers vs Shine on (B), 05/12/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine on (B) vs N.O.B, 12/12/2019 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • FC Hlasela vs Shine on (B), 09/01/2020 18:30
    • 0 point
  • Abadlali B vs Shine on (B), 16/01/2020 21:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shine on (B), 23/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine on (B) vs Jammers, 30/01/2020 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine on (B) vs FC Hlasela, 06/02/2020 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs Shine on (B), 13/02/2020 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Abadlali B, Kimberly Clark SA, FC Hlasela, Shine on (B), Jammers and N.O.B decided via points
Jammers145810088122-341329
Points:
  • Jammers vs Power Strangers, 03/10/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Globallers vs Jammers, 10/10/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Abadlali B vs Jammers, 24/10/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • N.O.B vs Jammers, 31/10/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Jammers vs Factonia, 07/11/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Jammers vs Kimberly Clark SA, 14/11/2019 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Jammers vs N.O.B, 21/11/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Abadlali B vs Jammers, 28/11/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Jammers vs Shine on (B), 05/12/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • N.O.B vs Jammers, 16/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Jammers vs Abadlali B, 23/01/2020 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine on (B) vs Jammers, 30/01/2020 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Jammers, 06/02/2020 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
6
  • Position assignment between Abadlali B, Kimberly Clark SA, FC Hlasela, Shine on (B), Jammers and N.O.B decided via points
N.O.B154920081114-331024
Points:
  • N.O.B vs PrimeTronics, 03/10/2019 21:30
    • 0 point
  • N.O.B vs Victoria Vikings, 10/10/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • N.O.B vs Kimberly Clark SA, 17/10/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Bfc vs N.O.B, 24/10/2019 21:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • N.O.B vs Jammers, 31/10/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • N.O.B vs Shine on (B), 07/11/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • N.O.B vs Abadlali B, 14/11/2019 21:30
    • 0 point
  • Jammers vs N.O.B, 21/11/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • FC Hlasela vs N.O.B, 28/11/2019 20:45
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs N.O.B, 05/12/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Shine on (B) vs N.O.B, 12/12/2019 21:30
    • 0 point
  • Abadlali B vs N.O.B, 09/01/2020 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • N.O.B vs Jammers, 16/01/2020 19:15
    • 0 point
  • N.O.B vs FC Hlasela, 23/01/2020 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 0 point
  • N.O.B vs Kimberly Clark SA, 30/01/2020 20:45
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 0 point

Results

Wednesday 02 Oct 2019
20:45Camp Nou
Shine on (B)
13 -

Wednesday 02 October 2019
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine on (B)13
Thursday 03 Oct 2019
19:15Camp Nou
Jammers
Power Strangers
20:45Wembley
FC Hlasela
Goodwood Presby
20:45Camp Nou
Shine on (B)
M.I.B
21:30Camp Nou
N.O.B
PrimeTronics
Thursday 03 October 2019
19:15 Camp Nou
Jammers10
Power Strangers0
20:45 Wembley
FC Hlasela7
Goodwood Presby10
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine on (B)0
M.I.B10
21:30 Camp Nou
N.O.B4
PrimeTronics16
Thursday 10 Oct 2019
19:15Wembley
N.O.B
Victoria Vikings
19:15Camp Nou
Globallers
Jammers
20:00Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
PrimeTronics
20:45Wembley
Kings
Abadlali B
21:30Wembley
Shine on (B)
Selecção FC
Thursday 10 October 2019
19:15 Wembley
N.O.B13
Victoria Vikings6
19:15 Camp Nou
Globallers16
Jammers5
20:00 Camp Nou
FC Hlasela5
PrimeTronics12
20:45 Wembley
Kings4
Abadlali B5
21:30 Wembley
Shine on (B)5
Selecção FC8
Thursday 17 Oct 2019
18:30Camp Nou
Maersk Legends (Soccer)
Shine on (B)
20:00Wembley
N.O.B
Kimberly Clark SA
21:30Wembley
Victoria Vikings
FC Hlasela
22:30The Oval
Maersk Legends (Soccer)
vsJammers
Thursday 17 October 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Maersk Legends (Soccer)3
Shine on (B)7
20:00 Wembley
N.O.B5
Kimberly Clark SA13
21:30 Wembley
Victoria Vikings5
FC Hlasela9
22:30 The Oval
Maersk Legends (Soccer)
Jammers
Thursday 24 Oct 2019
19:15Wembley
Selecção FC
Kimberly Clark SA
20:00Wembley
Power Strangers
Shine on (B)
20:00Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
Factonia
20:45Wembley
Abadlali B
Jammers
21:30Wembley
Bfc
N.O.B
Thursday 24 October 2019
19:15 Wembley
Selecção FC4
Kimberly Clark SA7
20:00 Wembley
Power Strangers4
Shine on (B)9
20:00 Camp Nou
FC Hlasela13
Factonia8
20:45 Wembley
Abadlali B10
Jammers0
21:30 Wembley
Bfc7
N.O.B6
Thursday 31 Oct 2019
18:30Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
Shine on (B)
19:15Wembley
N.O.B
Jammers
21:30Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
Abadlali B
Thursday 31 October 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA0
Shine on (B)10
19:15 Wembley
N.O.B0
Jammers10
21:30 Camp Nou
FC Hlasela0
Abadlali B2
Thursday 07 Nov 2019
18:30Camp Nou
CC Sambas
FC Hlasela
19:15Wembley
N.O.B
Shine on (B)
19:15Camp Nou
Jammers
Factonia
20:00Wembley
Abadlali B
Kimberly Clark SA
Thursday 07 November 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
CC Sambas6
FC Hlasela11
19:15 Wembley
N.O.B7
Shine on (B)9
19:15 Camp Nou
Jammers9
Factonia8
20:00 Wembley
Abadlali B6
Kimberly Clark SA6
Monday 11 Nov 2019
18:30Camp Nou
It Just Got Messi.
0 - 0
Shine on (B)
Monday 11 November 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
It Just Got Messi.0
Shine on (B)0
Thursday 14 Nov 2019
18:30Camp Nou
Jammers
Kimberly Clark SA
21:30Wembley
Shine on (B)
FC Hlasela
21:30Camp Nou
N.O.B
Abadlali B
Thursday 14 November 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Jammers8
Kimberly Clark SA15
21:30 Wembley
Shine on (B)5
FC Hlasela10
21:30 Camp Nou
N.O.B4
Abadlali B10
Thursday 21 Nov 2019
19:15Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
Kimberly Clark SA
20:00Wembley
Jammers
N.O.B
20:45Wembley
Abadlali B
Shine on (B)
Thursday 21 November 2019
19:15 Camp Nou
FC Hlasela7
Kimberly Clark SA6
20:00 Wembley
Jammers0
N.O.B10
20:45 Wembley
Abadlali B4
Shine on (B)0
Thursday 28 Nov 2019
19:15Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
Shine on (B)
20:00Wembley
Abadlali B
Jammers
20:45Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
N.O.B
Thursday 28 November 2019
19:15 Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA11
Shine on (B)6
20:00 Wembley
Abadlali B10
Jammers0
20:45 Camp Nou
FC Hlasela6
N.O.B6
Thursday 05 Dec 2019
19:15Camp Nou
Jammers
Shine on (B)
20:00Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
N.O.B
21:30Wembley
Abadlali B
FC Hlasela
Thursday 05 December 2019
19:15 Camp Nou
Jammers0
Shine on (B)10
20:00 Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA7
N.O.B3
21:30 Wembley
Abadlali B7
FC Hlasela5
Thursday 12 Dec 2019
19:15Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
vsJammers
20:45Wembley
Abadlali B
Kimberly Clark SA
21:30Wembley
Shine on (B)
N.O.B
Thursday 12 December 2019
19:15 Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
Jammers
20:45 Wembley
Abadlali B7
Kimberly Clark SA2
21:30 Wembley
Shine on (B)13
N.O.B3
Thursday 09 Jan 2020
18:30Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
Shine on (B)
20:00Camp Nou
Jammers
vsKimberly Clark SA
20:45Wembley
Abadlali B
N.O.B
Thursday 09 January 2020
18:30 Camp Nou
FC Hlasela9
Shine on (B)4
20:00 Camp Nou
Jammers
Kimberly Clark SA
20:45 Wembley
Abadlali B0
N.O.B10
Thursday 16 Jan 2020
19:15Camp Nou
N.O.B
Jammers
20:00Wembley
FC Hlasela
Kimberly Clark SA
21:30Wembley
Abadlali B
Shine on (B)
Thursday 16 January 2020
19:15 Camp Nou
N.O.B3
Jammers12
20:00 Wembley
FC Hlasela5
Kimberly Clark SA9
21:30 Wembley
Abadlali B10
Shine on (B)5
Thursday 23 Jan 2020
19:15Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
7 - 11
Shine on (B)
20:00Camp Nou
Jammers
Abadlali B
21:30Wembley
N.O.B
3 - 1
FC Hlasela
Thursday 23 January 2020
19:15 Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA7
Shine on (B)11
20:00 Camp Nou
Jammers9
Abadlali B9
21:30 Wembley
N.O.B3
FC Hlasela1
Thursday 30 Jan 2020
19:15Wembley
Shine on (B)
Jammers
20:00Camp Nou
Abadlali B
FC Hlasela
20:45Wembley
N.O.B
Kimberly Clark SA
Thursday 30 January 2020
19:15 Wembley
Shine on (B)11
Jammers17
20:00 Camp Nou
Abadlali B6
FC Hlasela5
20:45 Wembley
N.O.B4
Kimberly Clark SA4
Thursday 06 Feb 2020
18:30Camp Nou
Shine on (B)
FC Hlasela
20:00Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
Jammers
21:30Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
Abadlali B
Thursday 06 February 2020
18:30 Camp Nou
Shine on (B)5
FC Hlasela10
20:00 Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA10
Jammers8
21:30 Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA5
Abadlali B7
Thursday 13 Feb 2020
18:30Wembley
DGB Utd
FC Hlasela
18:30Camp Nou
Maersk Legends (Soccer)
Jammers
19:15Wembley
Selecção FC
Kimberly Clark SA
20:00Camp Nou
Abadlali B
Shine on (B)
21:30Wembley
N.O.B
Kings B
Thursday 13 February 2020
18:30 Wembley
DGB Utd8
FC Hlasela7
18:30 Camp Nou
Maersk Legends (Soccer)10
Jammers0
19:15 Wembley
Selecção FC0
Kimberly Clark SA10
20:00 Camp Nou
Abadlali B0
Shine on (B)10
21:30 Wembley
N.O.B9
Kings B10
Monday 17 Feb 2020

Social
19:15Camp Nou
TR2
Jammers
Monday 17 February 2020
19:15 Camp Nou
Social
TR214
Jammers16
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020

Social
20:00Camp Nou
Abadlali B
Doc FC
Tuesday 18 February 2020
20:00 Camp Nou
Social
Abadlali B6
Doc FC4
Thursday 20 Feb 2020

Div 2 QF
19:15Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
Shine on (B)

Div 2 QF
20:00Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
Jammers

Forfiet QF
20:45Wembley
N.O.B
Immortals
Thursday 20 February 2020
19:15 Camp Nou
Div 2 QF
FC Hlasela5
Shine on (B)10
20:00 Wembley
Div 2 QF
Kimberly Clark SA12
Jammers6
20:45 Wembley
Forfiet QF
N.O.B8
Immortals10
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020

Social
18:30Wembley
Sterile Stumpies
Shine on (B)
Wednesday 26 February 2020
18:30 Wembley
Social
Sterile Stumpies11
Shine on (B)9
Thursday 27 Feb 2020

Div 2 Bronze Semi
19:15Wembley
Jammers
FC Hlasela

Div 2 Gold Semi
20:00Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
Shine on (B)
Thursday 27 February 2020
19:15 Wembley
Div 2 Bronze Semi
Jammers6
FC Hlasela12
20:00 Wembley
Div 2 Gold Semi
Kimberly Clark SA9
Shine on (B)5
Sunday 01 Mar 2020
12:15Wembley
N.O.B
Immortals
Sunday 01 March 2020
12:15 Wembley
N.O.B5
Immortals9
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020
19:15Camp Nou
Jammers
Immortals
Tuesday 03 March 2020
19:15 Camp Nou
Jammers10
Immortals0
Thursday 05 Mar 2020

Bronze
18:30Camp Nou
Shine on (B)
FC Hlasela

Plate
20:00Wembley
Jammers
N.O.B

Gold
20:00Camp Nou
Abadlali B
Kimberly Clark SA
Thursday 05 March 2020
18:30 Camp Nou
Bronze
Shine on (B)3
FC Hlasela7
20:00 Wembley
Plate
Jammers7
N.O.B9
20:00 Camp Nou
Gold
Abadlali B6
Kimberly Clark SA4
Monday 09 Mar 2020
19:15Camp Nou
Jammers
Immortals
Monday 09 March 2020
19:15 Camp Nou
Jammers9
Immortals11