Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FS Net Brawlers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 63 | 58 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
2
| #One Advisory* | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 58 | 49 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
3
| CMT Victorious Secret | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 88 | 8 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
4
| IARCS Dinaledi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 95 | -12 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
5
| TAX | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 123 | -84 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 31 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:20 | Tech Advisory | TAX | ||
18:30 | FS Net Brawlers | CMT Victorious Secret | ||
19:05 | IARCS Dinaledi | #One Advisory* |
Thursday 31 August 2017 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Tech Advisory | |
TAX | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
FS Net Brawlers | |
CMT Victorious Secret | |
19:05 M.C.G. | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
#One Advisory* | |
Thursday 07 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:20 | Tech Advisory | IARCS Dinaledi | ||
17:55 | FS Net Brawlers | TAX | ||
17:55 | CMT Victorious Secret | #One Advisory* |
Thursday 07 September 2017 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Tech Advisory | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
FS Net Brawlers | |
TAX | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
CMT Victorious Secret | |
#One Advisory* | |
Thursday 21 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:30 | TAX | IARCS Dinaledi | ||
19:05 | FS Net Brawlers | #One Advisory* |
Thursday 21 September 2017 | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
TAX | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
19:05 M.C.G. | |
FS Net Brawlers | |
#One Advisory* | |
Thursday 28 Sep 2017 | ||||
S5 Rd 1: Team 1 vs Team 2 | ||||
17:30 | S5 Rd 1: Team 1 vs Team 2 | |||
S5 Rd 1: Team 3 vs Team 4 | ||||
17:30 | S5 Rd 1: Team 3 vs Team 4 | |||
S5 QF1: Team 5 vs Team 6 | ||||
17:45 | S5 QF1: Team 5 vs Team 6 | |||
S5 QF2: Team 7 vs Team 8 | ||||
17:45 | S5 QF2: Team 7 vs Team 8 | |||
S5 QF3: Team 9 vs Winner Rd 1 | ||||
18:00 | S5 QF3: Team 9 vs Winner Rd 1 | |||
S5 QF4: Team 10 vs Winner Rd 2 | ||||
18:00 | S5 QF4: Team 10 vs Winner Rd 2 | |||
S5 SF1: Winner / Winner | ||||
18:15 | S5 SF1: Winner / Winner | |||
S5 SF2: Winner / Winner | ||||
18:30 | S5 SF2: Winner / Winner | |||
S5 Final | ||||
18:45 | S5 Final |
Thursday 28 September 2017 | |
17:30 Bridgetown | |
17:30 Wanderers | |
17:45 Bridgetown | |
17:45 Wanderers | |
18:00 Bridgetown | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
18:15 Bridgetown | |
18:30 Bridgetown | |
18:45 Bridgetown | |
Thursday 05 Oct 2017 | ||||
17:20 | IAP Swing-Hers | CMT Victorious Secret | ||
17:20 | ENR Sharp Shooters | FS Net Brawlers | ||
17:55 | #One Advisory* | TAX | ||
18:30 | CMT Victorious Secret | IARCS Dinaledi |
Thursday 05 October 2017 | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
IAP Swing-Hers | |
CMT Victorious Secret | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
ENR Sharp Shooters | |
FS Net Brawlers | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
#One Advisory* | |
TAX | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
CMT Victorious Secret | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
Thursday 12 Oct 2017 | ||||
17:20 | Forensics Blue Lightning | #One Advisory* | ||
18:30 | FS Net Brawlers | IARCS Dinaledi | ||
19:05 | TAX | CMT Victorious Secret |
Thursday 12 October 2017 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Forensics Blue Lightning | |
#One Advisory* | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
FS Net Brawlers | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
19:05 M.C.G. | |
TAX | |
CMT Victorious Secret | |
Thursday 19 Oct 2017 | ||||
Wooden Spoon: 5th Group A vs 5 Group B | ||||
17:20 | Tech Advisory | TAX | ||
QF2: 3rd Group A vs 2nd Group B | ||||
17:55 | Tech Advisory | CMT Victorious Secret | ||
QF1: 2nd Group A vs 3rd Group B | ||||
17:55 | IAP Swing-Hers | #One Advisory* | ||
QF3: 4th Group B vs 1st Group A | ||||
18:30 | Forensics Blue Lightning | IARCS Dinaledi | ||
QF4: 4th Group A vs 1st Group B | ||||
19:05 | ENR Sharp Shooters | FS Net Brawlers |
Thursday 19 October 2017 | |
17:20 Growthpoint Park | |
Wooden Spoon: 5th Group A vs 5 Group B | |
Tech Advisory | |
TAX | |
17:55 M.C.G. | |
QF2: 3rd Group A vs 2nd Group B | |
Tech Advisory | |
CMT Victorious Secret | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
QF1: 2nd Group A vs 3rd Group B | |
IAP Swing-Hers | |
#One Advisory* | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
QF3: 4th Group B vs 1st Group A | |
Forensics Blue Lightning | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
19:05 M.C.G. | |
QF4: 4th Group A vs 1st Group B | |
ENR Sharp Shooters | |
FS Net Brawlers | |
Thursday 26 Oct 2017 | ||||
X2 4 MINUTE HALVES | ||||
17:30 | Forensics Blue Lightning | IARCS Dinaledi | ||
Plate SF1: Loser QF 2 vs Loser QF 4 | ||||
17:55 | FS Net Brawlers | #One Advisory* | ||
CMT vs Winner of SF playoff | ||||
19:05 | CMT Victorious Secret | IARCS Dinaledi |
Thursday 26 October 2017 | |
17:30 Growthpoint Park | |
X2 4 MINUTE HALVES | |
Forensics Blue Lightning | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
17:55 Growthpoint Park | |
Plate SF1: Loser QF 2 vs Loser QF 4 | |
FS Net Brawlers | |
#One Advisory* | |
19:05 M.C.G. | |
CMT vs Winner of SF playoff | |
CMT Victorious Secret | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
Thursday 02 Nov 2017 | ||||
Bronze: Loser Cup SF1 vs Loser Cup SF2 | ||||
17:20 | FS Net Brawlers | IARCS Dinaledi | ||
Cup Final: SF 1 vs SF 2 | ||||
18:30 | CMT Victorious Secret | #One Advisory* |
Thursday 02 November 2017 | |
17:20 M.C.G. | |
Bronze: Loser Cup SF1 vs Loser Cup SF2 | |
FS Net Brawlers | |
IARCS Dinaledi | |
18:30 M.C.G. | |
Cup Final: SF 1 vs SF 2 | |
CMT Victorious Secret | |
#One Advisory* | |