Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Rocco Mommas | 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 278 | 238 | 40 | 20 | 72 Points:
|
2
| In On Jenz Girlz (15) | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 267 | 278 | -11 | 30 | 70 Points:
|
3
| CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 290 | 259 | 31 | 22 | 66 Points:
|
4
| FTLON Moms 1 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 231 | 225 | 6 | 18 | 62 Points:
|
5
| FTLON 10 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 285 | 350 | -65 | 32 | 60 Points:
|
6
| S.C.I.Pee's | 17 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 247 | 303 | -56 | 12 | 48 Points:
|
7
| Dream Team 2019 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 269 | 318 | -49 | 8 | 38 Points:
|
8
| Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | FTLON Moms 2 | FTLON 10 | ||
20:20 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | Recycled Teenagers | ||
20:55 | Dream Team 2019 | S.C.I.Pee's | ||
22:45 | FTLON Moms 1 | Rocco Mommas |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
FTLON 10 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Recycled Teenagers | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
22:45 Wanderers | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
10:15 | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | Survivors | ||
10:50 | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | CJ Sneakers |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
10:15 Newlands | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
Survivors | |
10:50 Newlands | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
CJ Sneakers | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | Survivors | ||
19:45 | S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | FTLON 10 | ||
20:20 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | Dream Team 2019 | ||
20:55 | Naughty Netters | Rocco Mommas | ||
23:25 | Psycho 7 | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
Survivors | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | |
FTLON 10 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Naughty Netters | |
Rocco Mommas | |
23:25 Willomore | |
Psycho 7 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | S.C.I.Pee's | ||
19:45 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | ||
19:45 | FTLON Moms 2 | FTLON 10 | ||
20:20 | Rocco Mommas | Dream Team 2019 | ||
23:00 | Palm Trees | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
FTLON 10 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
23:00 Newlands | |
Palm Trees | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | ||
19:45 | S.C.I.Pee's | FTLON 10 | ||
20:55 | Rocco Mommas | Dream Team 2019 | ||
20:55 | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | FTLON Moms 1 | ||
23:00 | St Andrews School | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
FTLON 10 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
23:00 Centurion | |
St Andrews School | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | FTLON 10 | ||
19:45 | Rocco Mommas | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | ||
20:20 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | S.C.I.Pee's | ||
20:55 | Dream Team 2019 | FTLON Moms 1 |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | |
FTLON 10 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Rocco Mommas | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | ||
19:10 | Giants (u16) | FTLON 10 | ||
20:20 | FTLON Moms 1 | Dream Team 2019 | ||
20:20 | Rocco Mommas | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | ||
20:20 | S.C.I.Pee's | S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
16:45 Willomore | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Giants (u16) | |
FTLON 10 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Rocco Mommas | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | St Andrews School | FTLON 10 | ||
19:10 | Dream Team 2019 | S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | ||
19:45 | Swish Swish | S.C.I.Pee's | ||
20:20 | FTLON Moms 1 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
St Andrews School | |
FTLON 10 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Swish Swish | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Rocco Mommas | FTLON 10 | ||
19:10 | S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | ||
20:20 | CJ Fighters | Dream Team 2019 |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Rocco Mommas | |
FTLON 10 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
CJ Fighters | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | FTLON 10 | ||
20:20 | FTLON Moms 1 | S.C.I.Pee's | ||
20:20 | Dream Team 2019 | Rocco Mommas | ||
20:20 | S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
FTLON 10 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
20:20 Willomore | |
S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | S.C.I.Pee's | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | ||
20:20 | Dream Team 2019 | FTLON 10 |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
FTLON 10 | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Naughty Netters | In On Jenz Girlz (15) |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Naughty Netters | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | FTLON 10 | S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | ||
19:45 | S.C.I.Pee's | Palm Trees | ||
20:20 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | Rocco Mommas | ||
20:20 | FTLON Moms 1 | Giants (u16) |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 10 | |
S.C.I.P Opens giants u15 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
Palm Trees | |
20:20 Newlands | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Rocco Mommas | |
20:20 Willomore | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
Giants (u16) | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | FTLON 10 | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | ||
20:20 | S.C.I.Pee's | Rocco Mommas | ||
20:20 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | FTLON Moms 1 |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
FTLON 10 | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
Rocco Mommas | |
20:20 Willomore | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | FTLON 10 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | ||
20:20 | CJ Fighters | Dream Team 2019 | ||
20:55 | FTLON Moms 1 | Rocco Mommas | ||
22:25 | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
FTLON 10 | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
CJ Fighters | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
22:25 Newlands | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | FTLON 10 | Dream Team 2019 | ||
22:40 | S.C.I.Pee's | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
FTLON 10 | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
22:40 Wanderers | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | Rocco Mommas | ||
19:10 | FTLON Moms 1 | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | ||
19:10 | Dream Team 2019 | S.C.I.Pee's |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
Rocco Mommas | |
19:10 Centurion | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Rocco Mommas | CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
Rocco Mommas | |
CJ Rebels - (2006) u15 | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
Last Final | ||||
14:30 | Dream Team 2019 | Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | FTLON Moms 1 | ||
Bottom Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | FTLON 10 | S.C.I.Pee's |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
14:30 Centurion | |
Last Final | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 3 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
FTLON Moms 1 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Bottom Gold Final | |
FTLON 10 | |
S.C.I.Pee's | |