Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | 26 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 411 | 517 | -106 | 48 | 104 Points:
|
2
| CJ Fighters | 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 247 | 180 | 67 | 14 | 80 Points:
|
3
| Destructive Divas (14-16) | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 350 | 274 | 76 | 20 | 74 Points:
|
4
| CJ Serious 7 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 244 | 261 | -17 | 12 | 51 Points:
|
5
| Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | CJ Serious 7 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | ||
19:45 | CJ Fighters | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | ||
22:10 | CJ Fighters | Wasted Potential | ||
23:20 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | Destructive Divas (14-16) |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Fighters | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
22:10 Newlands | |
CJ Fighters | |
Wasted Potential | |
23:20 Wanderers | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Fighters | ||
19:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | ||
23:25 | CJ Serious 7 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Fighters | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
23:25 Centurion | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | CJ Serious 7 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
19:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJ Fighters | ||
23:00 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJ Fighters | |
23:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | ||
19:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJ Serious 7 |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | CJ Fighters | CJ Serious 7 | ||
19:45 | Ladies A 2019/20 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ Fighters | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Aftershock | ||
19:45 | CJ Serious 7 | Mixed u23 2019 | ||
19:45 | Swish Swish | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Aftershock | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Mixed u23 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Swish Swish | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Psycho 7 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
19:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | Ladies A 2019/20 |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Psycho 7 | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Ladies A 2019/20 | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Serious 7 | ||
19:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | ||
20:20 | CJ Fighters | Dream Team 2019 | ||
23:10 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
CJ Fighters | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
23:10 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Serious 7 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | ||
19:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
23:00 | CJ Fighters | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
16:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
23:00 Newlands | |
CJ Fighters | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
23:10 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
23:10 Centurion | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJ Fighters | ||
20:20 | CJ Serious 7 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
23:00 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
16:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJ Fighters | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
23:00 Newlands | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJ Serious 7 | ||
19:45 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | ||
23:00 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | CJ Fighters |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
16:45 Willomore | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
23:00 Centurion | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
CJ Fighters | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
20:20 | CJ Fighters | Dream Team 2019 | ||
23:00 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
CJ Fighters | |
Dream Team 2019 | |
23:00 Centurion | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | CJ Fighters | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
22:40 | CJ Serious 7 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
CJ Fighters | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
22:40 Centurion | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | CJ Serious 7 | CJ Fighters |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
CJ Fighters | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Fighters |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Fighters | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
13:30 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
14:05 | CJ Serious 7 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
13:30 Kingsmead | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
14:05 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |